Clasica de Verano-Coatepeque

Amater, 10. -12. ožujak 2023, Guatemala

GC Planina Šprint

DoB?
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
01 Acosta Ruben Teo Copajebal Totonicapan 10:33:02
02 Mendez Amilcar Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 08
03 Chonay Wilson A.C.Chimaltenango + 21
04 Rodriguez Brandon Herrera Sport Ropa Deportiva + 26
05 Sam Edwin Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 34
06 Canastuj Jose Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 01:38
07 Ajpacajá Celso Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 02:09
08 Gonzalez Jonatan Alejandro Aldosa Jalapa + 03:32
09 Gonzalez Francisco Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 03:46
10 Rodas Manuel Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 05:30
11 Sisimith Eli PPP Development Team + 05:30
12 de los Santos Argus Fronterizos Huehue + 08:42
13 Ajpacajá Sabino Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 09:15
14 Vicente William Ejercito de Guatemala + 10:31
15 Matzar Rudy ADD Quiché-Copiner + 10:59
16 Perez Werner Isaac Ejercito de Guatemala + 12:23
17 Torres Alder Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 14:24
18 Escobar Walter Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 21:00
19 Toc Gerson Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 21:13
20 Torres Melvin Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 21:54
21 Morales Pedro Pablo Ejercito de Guatemala + 24:09
22 Bustos Cristian - + 25:20
23 Rabinal Dario PPP Development Team + 27:15
24 De Leon Daniel ADD Quiché-Copiner + 28:07
25 Vasquez Luis Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 28:08
26 Sam Henry Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 31:41
27 Lopez Endi A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 33:00
28 Ordonez Hector Ejercito de Guatemala + 34:11
29 Joya Jose Dagoberto - + 34:13
30 Monterroso Dorian Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 35:29
31 Sacor Bryan Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 37:12
32 Bulux Fredy Pinturas Celco + 37:43
33 Rios Brayan Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 38:11
34 Velasquez Genaro ADD Quiché-Copiner + 40:54
35 Hernández Basilio Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 41:17
36 Hernandez Esvin Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 41:25
37 Hurtado Josue - + 43:17
38 Azanon Diego PPP Development Team + 43:35
39 Martinez Benjamin - + 45:01
40 Reynoso Walter ADD Quiché-Copiner + 47:45
41 Ajcay William Team Cyclin-Linaflor Solola + 47:47
42 Guaran Fernando Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 48:33
43 Sinay Marvin Pinturas Celco + 01:01:00
44 Cortez Jaime Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 01:04:51
45 Arreaga de León Rodrigo Rafael Fronterizos Huehue + 01:04:51
46 Perez Carlos Pinturas Celco + 01:06:50
47 Hernandez Puac Abraham Muni Pana Atilan + 01:07:54
48 Lopez Calderon Cesar Fronterizos Huehue + 01:08:37
49 Vasquez Jaime Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 01:11:44
50 Velasco Garcia Alex Santiago A.C.Huehuetenango + 01:12:27
51 Perez Cum Luis Raymundo CMaster-Xela + 01:21:06
DNF Bondesson Niclas -
DNF Estrada Lopez Juan Carlos -
DNF Hemmerling Carl -
DNF Mucun Cesar -
DNF Mucun Miguel -
DNF Sanchez Fernando -
DNF Serech William A.C.Chimaltenango
DNF Vasquez Emerson A.C.Huehuetenango
DNF Rabinal German A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Chan Ezequiel ADD Quiché-Copiner
DNF Mejia Andry ADD Quiché-Copiner
DNF Chonay Brandon Aldosa Jalapa
DNF Jordan Humberto Aldosa Jalapa
DNF Juarez Jose Aldosa Jalapa
DNF Aguilar Juan CMaster-Xela
DNF Menchu Jose CMaster-Xela
DNF Boron Melvin Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela
DNF Ramos Roberto Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela
DNF Ajpacaja Alfredo Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto
DNF Ixcaya Cuc Brayan Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto
DNF Toc Fredy Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango
DNF Diaz Ricardo Ejercito de Guatemala
DNF Perez Wilman Fronterizos Huehue
DNF Gonzalez Esvin Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNF Hernandez Guaran Irwin Orlando Muni Pana Atilan
DNF Lopez Edgar Muni Pana Atilan
DNF Yax Maximiliano Muni Pana Atilan
DNF Argueta Julio Pinturas Celco
DNF Baquiax Vasquez Fredy Pinturas Celco
DNF Munoz Nehemias Pinturas Celco
DNF Padilla Julio PPP Development Team
DNF Mendoza Martinez Josue Alexander Team Gravity-Analiza

Informacija