USA RR

USA

Godina KAT Linkovi Pobijednik Drugi Treči
2024 CNRR Rezultati Faulkner Kristen Edwards Ruth Labecki Coryn
2023 CNRR Rezultati Dygert Chloé Labecki Coryn Schneider Skylar
2022 CNRR Rezultati Langley Emma De Crescenzo Lauren Stephens Lauren
2021 CNRR Rezultati Stephens Lauren Labecki Coryn Ewers Veronica
2019 CNRR Rezultati Edwards Ruth Labecki Coryn White Emma
2018 CNRR Rezultati Labecki Coryn Guarnier Megan White Emma
2017 CNRR Rezultati Neben Amber Labecki Coryn Edwards Ruth
2016 CNRR Rezultati Guarnier Megan Labecki Coryn Heintz Mandy
2015 CNRR Rezultati Guarnier Megan Labecki Coryn Wiles Tayler
2014 CNRR Rezultati Powers Alison Guarnier Megan Stevens Evelyn
2013 CNRR Rezultati Wilcoxson Jade Hall Lauren Powers Alison
2012 CNRR Rezultati Guarnier Megan Hall Lauren Small Carmen
2011 CNRR Rezultati Farina Robin Dvorak Andrea Miller Amanda
2010 CNRR Rezultati Abbott Mara Olds Shelley Small Carmen
2009 CNRR Rezultati Miller Meredith Ruiter Chrissy LaSasso Kristen
2008 CNRR Rezultati Miller Brooke Pic Tina Carroll Katherine
2007 CNRR Rezultati Abbott Mara Armstrong Kristin Neben Amber
2006 CNRR Rezultati Armstrong Kristin Thorburn Christine Neben Amber
2005 CNRR Rezultati Mattis Katheryn Gaggioli Lynn Pic Tina
2004 CNRR Rezultati Armstrong Kristin Thorburn Christine Pic Tina
2003 CNRR Rezultati Neben Amber Armstrong Kristin Baldwin Kimberly
2002 CNRR Rezultati Phillips Jessica Neben Amber Pic Tina
2001 CNRR Rezultati Baldwin Kimberly Neben Amber Sonye Suzanne
2000 CNRR Rezultati Freedman Nicole Schuster Pamela Pizzini Mina
1999 CNRR Rezultati Holden Mari Young Julie Kneeland-Wenzel Kendra
1998 CNRR Rezultati Schuster Pamela Kneeland-Wenzel Kendra Demet-Barry Deirdre
1997 CNRR Rezultati Jenkins Louisa Holden Mari Demet-Barry Deirdre
1996 CNRR Rezultati Demet-Barry Deirdre Albert Heather Dunlap Alison
1995 CNRR Rezultati Golay Jeanne Charameda Laura Young Julie
1994 CNRR Rezultati Golay Jeanne Demet-Barry Deirdre d'Aluisio Carmen
1993 CNRR Rezultati Thompson-Benedict Inga Kurreck Karen Dunlap Alison
1992 CNRR Rezultati Golay Jeanne Thompson-Benedict Inga Brenneman Linda
1991 CNRR Rezultati Thompson-Benedict Inga Manley Maureen Matthes Ruthie
1990 CNRR Rezultati Matthes Ruthie Clignet Marion Bliss Karen
1989 CNRR Rezultati Furtado Juliana Matthes Ruthie Peycke Laura
1988 CNRR Rezultati Thompson-Benedict Inga Zack Sally Matthes Ruthie
1987 CNRR Rezultati Parks Janelle Bankaitis-Davis Bunki Thompson-Benedict Inga
1986 CNRR Rezultati Tobin Katrin Marshall Jane Parks Janelle
1985 CNRR Rezultati Daughton Rebecca Kelly Kittredge Jacquelin Maass Peggy
1984 CNRR Rezultati Daughton Rebecca Engberg Pat Kellegher Alison
1983 CNRR Rezultati Twigg Rebecca Parks Janelle Olavarri Cynthia
1982 CNRR Rezultati Novara-Reber Sue Bradley Jacqueline Twigg Rebecca
1981 CNRR Rezultati Carpenter-Phinney Connie Olavarri Cynthia Roese Madelaine
1980 CNRR Rezultati Heiden Beth Hopkins Heidi Reoch Mary-Lane
1979 CNRR Rezultati Carpenter-Phinney Connie Heiden Beth Reoch Mary-Lane
1978 CNRR Rezultati Hintzen Barbara Davis Elisabeth Carpenter-Phinney Connie
1977 CNRR Rezultati Carpenter-Phinney Connie Buyny Jane Hintzen Barbara
1976 CNRR Rezultati Carpenter-Phinney Connie Reoch Mary-Lane Gurney Susan
1975 CNRR Rezultati Stein Linda Reoch Mary-Lane Brennan Carole
1974 CNRR Rezultati Robinson Jane Saunders Margy Mumford Kim
1973 CNRR Rezultati Brennan Eileen Brennan Carole Stein Linda
1972 CNRR Rezultati Bradley Debbie Omelenchuk Jeanne Brennan Eileen
1971 CNRR Rezultati Reoch Mary-Lane --
1970 CNRR Rezultati McElmury Audrey Tobias Donna Ecroth Kathy
1969 CNRR Rezultati Tobias Donna Omelenchuk Jeanne Hess Judith
1968 CNRR Rezultati Burghart Nancy --
1967 CNRR Rezultati Burghart Nancy Hawley Jeanette Fitzpatrick Kathy
1966 CNRR Rezultati McElmury Audrey Burghart Nancy Omelenchuk Jeanne