Volta a Portugal Feminina Cofidis

UCI, Etapna utrka, 1.etapa, 3.srpanj 2024, Portugal

Etapa GC Mladež Bodovi Planina Tim

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 Drummond MichaelaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 8 02:22:45
2 Trégouët MaurèneARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 00
3 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol 3 + 00
4 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS 1 + 00
5 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 00
6 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling + 00
7 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 00
8 Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
9 Mahé OcéaneARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
10 Steinmetz NicoleCynisca Cycling + 00
11 Keep TiffanyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
12 Gutierrez AriadnaFarto-BTC Women + 00
13 Libano MarianaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo + 00
14 Lee LucyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
15 Frye AshleyCynisca Cycling + 00
16 Hall FrankieDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
17 Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
18 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol + 00
19 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol + 10
20 Brillante SerenaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 15
21 Caramelo AnaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 15
22 Abaidullina InnaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 18
23 Altukhova MarynaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 18
24 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 18
25 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 18
26 Rodriguez Cordero LauraUPV + 18
27 Hickey CassidyCCB p/b LLG + 23
28 Perez Figueroa AndreaCantabria Rio Miera + 23
29 Gomez Argiles IrisUPV + 23
30 Beti Perez MartaCantabria Rio Miera + 23
31 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 26
32 Marti Selles LauraUPV + 28
33 Shier RuthDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 29
34 Reyes Perdomo AgustinaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 29
35 Martinez AndreaFarto-BTC Women + 29
36 Hasse BettyCCB p/b LLG + 29
37 Ivanuk MarinaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 30
38 Baroni FrancescaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 30
39 Luna AngyTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense + 30
40 Camino Arteaga OlatzAcademia Abadiño + 30
41 Coutinho AliceEneicat-CM Team + 30
42 Moreno WilmarysMaiatos + 30
43 Muresan ManuelaSoltec Iberoamerica + 30
44 Da Costa MayraTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense + 30
45 Villalon PaulaMaiatos + 34
46 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 34
47 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat-CM Team + 34
48 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol + 36
49 Hernandez Diaz VioletaAcademia Abadiño + 36
50 Seiler KateCCB p/b LLG + 36
51 Brenneman EllaCCB p/b LLG + 38
52 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol + 53
53 Benedetti Venturella JulietaMaiatos + 01:10
54 Miller TamsinDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 01:18
55 Roxo BeatrizCantabria Rio Miera + 01:20
56 Dias RaquelTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense + 01:20
57 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:37
58 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 01:37
59 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica + 01:48
60 Sosa MaryolyUPV + 01:57
61 Ferreres Navarro IsabelUPV + 01:57
62 Morales Perez AlmudenaAcademia Abadiño + 02:00
63 Windsor ClaireCynisca Cycling + 02:33
64 Hayes SabrinaCCB p/b LLG + 02:33
65 De Francesco DanielleARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:33
66 Vega Gonzalez CarolinaAcademia Abadiño + 02:33
67 Roland LucianaCantabria Rio Miera + 02:57
68 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team + 02:57
69 Pereira BeatrizCantabria Rio Miera + 03:15
70 Lynch OdetteFarto-BTC Women + 03:28
71 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica + 03:35
72 Pchelintseva YuliiaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 03:58
73 Banlles Santamaria MariaUPV + 03:59
74 Abreu Alvarado Veronica SofiaMaiatos + 04:05
75 Ortega Ruiz PatriciaTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense + 04:05
76 Garcia Pulido CristinaUPV + 04:05
77 Langarica NaomiSoltec Iberoamerica + 04:05
78 Jimenez Pincay EstefaniaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de + 04:08
79 Mikasauskaite SkaisteVertentability Cycling Team + 04:12
80 Zanzi ValentinaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 04:15
81 Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 04:15
82 Edwards TessCynisca Cycling + 04:15
83 Tora Mila MartaTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense + 04:15
84 Gunsalus LizzyCCB p/b LLG + 04:15
85 Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team + 04:15
86 O'Neill CaraCynisca Cycling + 04:15
87 Stoyanova GerganaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 06:12
88 Montrichard VanessaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 06:26
89 Costa MarisaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 06:38
90 Wynants Castrillon LucianaKorpo Activo + 07:07
91 Grier EllaCCB p/b LLG + 07:21
92 Elden Kosker NerimanKorpo Activo + 07:27
93 Ulatowska AlicjaSoltec Iberoamerica + 07:38
94 Pedrosa DianaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 07:46
95 Arana NahiaAcademia Abadiño + 08:17
96 Tanganho RitaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de + 08:30
97 Carpinteiro CelinaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de + 08:30
98 Santos AnaProteu Cycling Team + 08:30
99 Tomás CarinaKorpo Activo + 08:35
100 Belo BrunaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 08:37
101 Barbosa Faria BeatrizAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo + 08:52
102 Prado AndreaFarto-BTC Women + 08:52
103 Garcia Rodriguez KatiuskaMaiatos + 08:55
104 Velasco Garcia AndreaCantabria Rio Miera + 08:55
105 Pereira IldaKorpo Activo + 08:55
106 Neto SaraKorpo Activo + 08:55
107 Caetano IsabelCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 09:08
108 Arana Quintanilla MaitaneAcademia Abadiño + 09:10
109 Mallo Domato CarmenFarto-BTC Women + 09:10
110 Reis RitaMaiatos + 09:32
111 Santos MariaVertentability Cycling Team + 09:41
112 Simão DanielaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo + 11:47
113 Dubauskaite EgleCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de + 12:28
114 Casimiro SaraKorpo Activo + 14:01
115 Mira Juarez Laura MariaFarto-BTC Women + 14:01
116 Viais MarianaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 14:01
OOT Ferreira FloraAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo
OOT Kustura KarlaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo
OOT Leão MariaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo
OOT Crestan FrancielleCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de
OOT Simao LauraCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de
OOT Ferreira AlexandraMaiatos
OOT Cardoso FátimaProteu Cycling Team
OOT Santos JoanaProteu Cycling Team
OOT Silva CatarinaProteu Cycling Team
OOT Duarte PatríciaTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
OOT Figueiredo MartaVertentability Cycling Team
OOT Samokisina KarinaVertentability Cycling Team
DNS Guerreiro InêsTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense
DNF Isasi Cristobal ZiortzaAcademia Abadiño
DNF Vidovic NinaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de
DNF Gomes SofiaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM
DNF Dias CarlaProteu Cycling Team
DNF Freitas SusanaVertentability Cycling Team
DNF Henriques NádiaVertentability Cycling Team
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 Drummond MichaelaARKEA-B&B HOTELS02:22:33
2 Trégouët MaurèneARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 06
3 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 08
4 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 09
5 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 12
6 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling+ 12
7 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team+ 12
8 Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Repsol+ 12
9 Mahé OcéaneARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 12
10 Steinmetz NicoleCynisca Cycling+ 12
11 Keep TiffanyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 12
12 Gutierrez AriadnaFarto-BTC Women+ 12
13 Libano MarianaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo+ 12
14 Lee LucyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 12
15 Frye AshleyCynisca Cycling+ 12
16 Hall FrankieDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 12
17 Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 12
18 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 12
19 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 22
20 Brillante SerenaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 27
21 Caramelo AnaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 27
22 Rodriguez Cordero LauraUPV+ 29
23 Abaidullina InnaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 30
24 Altukhova MarynaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 30
25 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 30
26 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 30
27 Hickey CassidyCCB p/b LLG+ 35
28 Perez Figueroa AndreaCantabria Rio Miera+ 35
29 Gomez Argiles IrisUPV+ 35
30 Beti Perez MartaCantabria Rio Miera+ 35
31 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 38
32 Marti Selles LauraUPV+ 40
33 Shier RuthDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 41
34 Reyes Perdomo AgustinaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 41
35 Martinez AndreaFarto-BTC Women+ 41
36 Hasse BettyCCB p/b LLG+ 41
37 Ivanuk MarinaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 42
38 Baroni FrancescaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 42
39 Luna AngyTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense+ 42
40 Camino Arteaga OlatzAcademia Abadiño+ 42
41 Coutinho AliceEneicat-CM Team+ 42
42 Moreno WilmarysMaiatos+ 42
43 Muresan ManuelaSoltec Iberoamerica+ 42
44 Da Costa MayraTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense+ 42
45 Villalon PaulaMaiatos+ 46
46 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 46
47 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat-CM Team+ 46
48 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol+ 48
49 Hernandez Diaz VioletaAcademia Abadiño+ 48
50 Seiler KateCCB p/b LLG+ 48
51 Brenneman EllaCCB p/b LLG+ 50
52 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 01:05
53 Benedetti Venturella JulietaMaiatos+ 01:22
54 Miller TamsinDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 01:30
55 Roxo BeatrizCantabria Rio Miera+ 01:32
56 Dias RaquelTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense+ 01:32
57 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:49
58 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 01:49
59 Mena Solano MilagroSoltec Iberoamerica+ 02:00
60 Sosa MaryolyUPV+ 02:09
61 Ferreres Navarro IsabelUPV+ 02:09
62 Morales Perez AlmudenaAcademia Abadiño+ 02:12
63 Windsor ClaireCynisca Cycling+ 02:45
64 Hayes SabrinaCCB p/b LLG+ 02:45
65 De Francesco DanielleARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:45
66 Vega Gonzalez CarolinaAcademia Abadiño+ 02:45
67 Roland LucianaCantabria Rio Miera+ 03:09
68 Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team+ 03:09
69 Pereira BeatrizCantabria Rio Miera+ 03:27
70 Lynch OdetteFarto-BTC Women+ 03:40
71 Villalón AranzaSoltec Iberoamerica+ 03:47
72 Pchelintseva YuliiaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 04:10
73 Banlles Santamaria MariaUPV+ 04:11
74 Abreu Alvarado Veronica SofiaMaiatos+ 04:17
75 Ortega Ruiz PatriciaTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense+ 04:17
76 Garcia Pulido CristinaUPV+ 04:17
77 Langarica NaomiSoltec Iberoamerica+ 04:17
78 Jimenez Pincay EstefaniaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de+ 04:20
79 Mikasauskaite SkaisteVertentability Cycling Team+ 04:24
80 Zanzi ValentinaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 04:27
81 Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 04:27
82 Edwards TessCynisca Cycling+ 04:27
83 Tora Mila MartaTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense+ 04:27
84 Gunsalus LizzyCCB p/b LLG+ 04:27
85 Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team+ 04:27
86 O'Neill CaraCynisca Cycling+ 04:27
87 Stoyanova GerganaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM+ 06:24
88 Montrichard VanessaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM+ 06:38
89 Costa MarisaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM+ 06:50
90 Wynants Castrillon LucianaKorpo Activo+ 07:19
91 Grier EllaCCB p/b LLG+ 07:33
92 Elden Kosker NerimanKorpo Activo+ 07:39
93 Ulatowska AlicjaSoltec Iberoamerica+ 07:50
94 Pedrosa DianaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 07:58
95 Arana NahiaAcademia Abadiño+ 08:29
96 Tanganho RitaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de+ 08:42
97 Carpinteiro CelinaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de+ 08:42
98 Santos AnaProteu Cycling Team+ 08:42
99 Tomás CarinaKorpo Activo+ 08:47
100 Belo BrunaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM+ 08:49
101 Barbosa Faria BeatrizAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo+ 09:04
102 Prado AndreaFarto-BTC Women+ 09:04
103 Garcia Rodriguez KatiuskaMaiatos+ 09:07
104 Velasco Garcia AndreaCantabria Rio Miera+ 09:07
105 Pereira IldaKorpo Activo+ 09:07
106 Neto SaraKorpo Activo+ 09:07
107 Caetano IsabelCantanhede Cycling / VESAM+ 09:20
108 Arana Quintanilla MaitaneAcademia Abadiño+ 09:22
109 Mallo Domato CarmenFarto-BTC Women+ 09:22
110 Reis RitaMaiatos+ 09:44
111 Santos MariaVertentability Cycling Team+ 09:53
112 Simão DanielaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo+ 11:59
113 Dubauskaite EgleCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de+ 12:40
114 Casimiro SaraKorpo Activo+ 14:13
115 Mira Juarez Laura MariaFarto-BTC Women+ 14:13
116 Viais MarianaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM+ 14:13
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 Trégouët MaurèneARKEA-B&B HOTELS 02:22:39
2 Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03
3 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling + 06
4 Campos DanielaEneicat-CM Team + 06
5 Mahé OcéaneARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06
6 Steinmetz NicoleCynisca Cycling + 06
7 Libano MarianaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo + 06
8 Ryo TitiaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06
9 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol + 06
10 Brillante SerenaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 21
11 Abaidullina InnaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 24
12 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 24
13 Hickey CassidyCCB p/b LLG + 29
14 Perez Figueroa AndreaCantabria Rio Miera + 29
15 Beti Perez MartaCantabria Rio Miera + 29
16 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 32
17 Hasse BettyCCB p/b LLG + 35
18 Camino Arteaga OlatzAcademia Abadiño + 36
19 Da Costa MayraTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense + 36
20 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 40
21 Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol + 42
22 Hernandez Diaz VioletaAcademia Abadiño + 42
23 Seiler KateCCB p/b LLG + 42
24 Brenneman EllaCCB p/b LLG + 44
25 Benedetti Venturella JulietaMaiatos + 01:16
26 Roxo BeatrizCantabria Rio Miera + 01:26
27 Dias RaquelTavira/Extremosul/SC Farense + 01:26
28 Clay RobynDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 01:43
29 Morales Perez AlmudenaAcademia Abadiño + 02:06
30 Hayes SabrinaCCB p/b LLG + 02:39
31 Vega Gonzalez CarolinaAcademia Abadiño + 02:39
32 Pereira BeatrizCantabria Rio Miera + 03:21
33 Lynch OdetteFarto-BTC Women + 03:34
34 Pchelintseva YuliiaMatos Mobility - Flexaco + 04:04
35 Abreu Alvarado Veronica SofiaMaiatos + 04:11
36 Jimenez Pincay EstefaniaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de + 04:14
37 Mikasauskaite SkaisteVertentability Cycling Team + 04:18
38 Zanzi ValentinaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 04:21
39 Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 04:21
40 Gunsalus LizzyCCB p/b LLG + 04:21
41 Stoyanova GerganaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 06:18
42 Montrichard VanessaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 06:32
43 Wynants Castrillon LucianaKorpo Activo + 07:13
44 Grier EllaCCB p/b LLG + 07:27
45 Arana NahiaAcademia Abadiño + 08:23
46 Tanganho RitaCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de + 08:36
47 Belo BrunaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 08:43
48 Prado AndreaFarto-BTC Women + 08:58
49 Velasco Garcia AndreaCantabria Rio Miera + 09:01
50 Arana Quintanilla MaitaneAcademia Abadiño + 09:16
51 Mallo Domato CarmenFarto-BTC Women + 09:16
52 Santos MariaVertentability Cycling Team + 09:47
53 Simão DanielaAcademia Efapel de Ciclismo + 11:53
54 Dubauskaite EgleCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de + 12:34
55 Casimiro SaraKorpo Activo + 14:07
56 Mira Juarez Laura MariaFarto-BTC Women + 14:07
57 Viais MarianaCantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 14:07
Poz Tim Vrijeme
1 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 07:08:15
2 Team Coop-Repsol + 00
3 Cynisca Cycling + 00
4 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
5 Aromitalia 3T Vaiano + 33
6 Matos Mobility - Flexaco + 51
7 Eneicat-CM Team + 01:04
8 UPV + 01:09
9 CCB p/b LLG + 01:28
10 Cantabria Rio Miera + 02:06
11 Maiatos + 02:14
12 Tavira/Extremosul/SC Farense + 02:20
13 Academia Abadiño + 03:06
14 Farto-BTC Women + 03:57
15 Soltec Iberoamerica + 05:53
16 Cantanhede Cycling / VESAM + 19:16
17 Academia Efapel de Ciclismo + 20:39
18 CDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município de + 21:08
19 Korpo Activo + 23:09

Informacija