Vuelta Bantrab

UCI, Etapna utrka, 5.etapa, 2.travanj 2023, Guatemala

Etapa GC Mladež Planina Šprint Tim

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 López Miguel ÁngelTeam Medellin-EPM 7 03:26:27
2 Sevilla OscarTeam Medellin-EPM 3 + 00
3 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC 1 + 01:39
4 Chumil SergioHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 02:10
5 Reyes YeisonTeam Medellin-EPM + 02:10
6 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC + 02:10
7 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC + 02:10
8 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin-EPM + 02:21
9 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin-EPM + 02:30
10 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Petrolike + 02:44
11 Osorio DannyTeam Medellin-EPM + 02:45
12 Sacor BryanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 02:49
13 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC + 02:59
14 Bustos Cristian YesidCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 03:08
15 Muniz Jose RamonTeam Petrolike + 03:16
16 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin-EPM + 03:16
17 Aguirre HernanTeam Petrolike + 03:16
18 Rivera Kevin7C-Economy Lacoinex + 03:16
19 Sam EdwinCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 03:16
20 Chonay WilsonA.C.Chimaltenango + 03:33
21 Cubides CristianHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 03:38
22 Mendez AmilcarCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 03:38
23 Toc FredyDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 03:38
24 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 04:30
25 Jurado CristoferPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 04:38
26 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC + 04:56
27 Tuiz VictorHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 11:43
28 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 17:36
29 Sam HenryDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 17:36
30 Toc GersonDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 17:36
31 Sisimith EliPPP Development Team + 17:36
32 Canastuj JosePPP Development Team + 17:36
33 Hernández BasilioTeo Copajebal Totonicapan + 17:36
34 Ramirez JorgeTeam Petrolike + 17:36
35 Vasquez AdolfoHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 17:36
36 Bohorquez HernandoTeam Petrolike + 17:36
37 Gonzalez FranciscoCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 17:36
38 Ajpacaja AlfredoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 18:24
39 Perez Werner IsaacEjercito de Guatemala + 18:37
40 Ispache JulioDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 19:13
41 Villalobos Rodolfo7C-Economy Lacoinex + 19:47
42 Guerra NehemiasPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 25:26
43 Morales Pedro PabloEjercito de Guatemala + 25:26
44 Suaza BernardoTeam Petrolike + 25:26
45 Escobar WalterCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 25:26
46 Ramos TonyHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 25:26
47 Varela Jewinson Leandro7C-Economy Lacoinex + 25:26
48 Callejas Edinson AlejandroTeam Petrolike + 25:26
49 Cali WilderA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 25:26
50 Herrera RobertoPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 25:26
51 Padilla JulioPPP Development Team + 25:26
52 Boron MelvinCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 25:26
53 Monterroso DorianDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 25:26
54 Yac JulianEjercito de Guatemala + 25:26
55 Matzar RudyADD Quiché-Copiner + 27:18
56 Ordonez HectorEjercito de Guatemala + 29:38
57 Brenes Sebastian7C-Economy Lacoinex + 30:05
58 Lopez MateoMovistar-Best PC + 30:05
59 Chan EzequielADD Quiché-Copiner + 30:05
60 Rodriguez BrandonPinturas Celco + 30:05
61 Caicedo PabloMovistar-Best PC + 30:13
62 Guaran FernandoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 30:27
63 Bulux FredyPinturas Celco + 30:27
64 De Leon DanielADD Quiché-Copiner + 30:35
65 Ajpacajá SabinoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 31:04
66 Vasquez LuisMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado + 31:28
67 Vicente WilliamEjercito de Guatemala + 31:28
68 Lachance Jean-MichelPPP Development Team + 37:39
69 Gonzalez Jonatan AlejandroMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado + 39:04
70 Rios BrayanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 39:04
71 Ajquijay NelsonA.C.Chimaltenango + 39:04
72 Mazate ErikA.C.Chimaltenango + 39:04
73 Torres AlderMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado + 39:04
74 Diaz RicardoEjercito de Guatemala + 39:04
75 Serech WilliamA.C.Chimaltenango + 39:04
76 Velasquez GenaroADD Quiché-Copiner + 39:04
77 Hernandez NolbertoPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 40:18
78 Lopez EndiA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 40:18
79 Strah AlexPanamá es Cultura y Valores + 40:18
80 Rabinal DarioPPP Development Team + 40:37
81 Farela AlexA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 40:37
DNF Chonay BrandonA.C.Chimaltenango
DNF Rabinal GermanA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Rodas ManuelDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 Sevilla OscarTeam Medellin-EPM15:36:25
2 López Miguel ÁngelTeam Medellin-EPM+ 00
3 2 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC+ 05:40
4 1 Chumil SergioHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 06:03
5 1 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC+ 06:11
6 1 Reyes YeisonTeam Medellin-EPM+ 06:15
7 3 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Petrolike+ 06:45
8 Osorio DannyTeam Medellin-EPM+ 06:55
9 1 Bustos Cristian YesidCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 07:23
10 2 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin-EPM+ 08:59
11 Mendez AmilcarCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 09:00
12 1 Jurado CristoferPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 15:22
13 2 Chonay WilsonA.C.Chimaltenango+ 15:33
14 3 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin-EPM+ 16:28
15 1 Cubides CristianHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 17:31
16 2 Sam EdwinCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 18:04
17 2 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC+ 19:04
18 2 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC+ 22:20
19 3 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC+ 23:13
20 11 Villalobos Rodolfo7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 23:57
21 2 Toc FredyDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango+ 25:43
22 4 Aguirre HernanTeam Petrolike+ 26:45
23 5 Muniz Jose RamonTeam Petrolike+ 28:08
24 10 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin-EPM+ 35:22
25 2 Tuiz VictorHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 35:23
26 6 Rivera Kevin7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 35:27
27 13 Suaza BernardoTeam Petrolike+ 36:37
28 7 Canastuj JosePPP Development Team+ 36:38
29 10 Sacor BryanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 37:57
30 7 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 38:52
31 6 Vasquez AdolfoHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 41:00
32 3 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 47:09
33 9 Callejas Edinson AlejandroTeam Petrolike+ 48:38
34 1 Toc GersonDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango+ 51:05
35 6 Ramirez JorgeTeam Petrolike+ 53:46
36 6 Bohorquez HernandoTeam Petrolike+ 54:01
37 7 Escobar WalterCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto+ 56:18
38 7 Boron MelvinCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 56:49
39 5 Gonzalez FranciscoCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 57:45
40 7 Herrera RobertoPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 58:10
41 5 Hernández BasilioTeo Copajebal Totonicapan+ 59:05
42 7 Ispache JulioDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango+ 01:03:51
43 7 Rodriguez BrandonPinturas Celco+ 01:04:22
44 1 Varela Jewinson Leandro7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 01:04:52
45 7 Sisimith EliPPP Development Team+ 01:05:37
46 1 Guerra NehemiasPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 01:05:55
47 7 Perez Werner IsaacEjercito de Guatemala+ 01:09:08
48 1 Matzar RudyADD Quiché-Copiner+ 01:09:20
49 11 Strah AlexPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 01:15:03
50 6 Yac JulianEjercito de Guatemala+ 01:17:41
51 Lopez MateoMovistar-Best PC+ 01:17:50
52 1 Caicedo PabloMovistar-Best PC+ 01:18:26
53 4 Cali WilderA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom+ 01:20:44
54 9 Sam HenryDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango+ 01:21:03
55 7 Hernandez NolbertoPanamá es Cultura y Valores+ 01:22:56
56 6 Gonzalez Jonatan AlejandroMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado+ 01:26:16
57 3 Monterroso DorianDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango+ 01:26:30
58 6 Padilla JulioPPP Development Team+ 01:29:26
59 4 Rios BrayanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 01:30:31
60 1 Brenes Sebastian7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 01:31:18
61 1 Vicente WilliamEjercito de Guatemala+ 01:33:10
62 5 Morales Pedro PabloEjercito de Guatemala+ 01:35:08
63 3 Bulux FredyPinturas Celco+ 01:35:10
64 6 Ajpacaja AlfredoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto+ 01:36:28
65 7 Ajquijay NelsonA.C.Chimaltenango+ 01:38:21
66 7 Lachance Jean-MichelPPP Development Team+ 01:38:38
67 1 Chan EzequielADD Quiché-Copiner+ 01:41:50
68 3 Torres AlderMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado+ 01:43:19
69 5 Ramos TonyHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 01:48:33
70 2 De Leon DanielADD Quiché-Copiner+ 01:51:03
71 Vasquez LuisMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado+ 01:51:28
72 1 Ordonez HectorEjercito de Guatemala+ 01:52:03
73 2 Ajpacajá SabinoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto+ 01:56:23
74 2 Guaran FernandoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto+ 01:56:25
75 6 Rabinal DarioPPP Development Team+ 01:56:53
76 1 Lopez EndiA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom+ 02:11:41
77 1 Velasquez GenaroADD Quiché-Copiner+ 02:12:22
78 1 Mazate ErikA.C.Chimaltenango+ 02:17:54
79 1 Farela AlexA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom+ 02:19:51
80 2 Diaz RicardoEjercito de Guatemala+ 02:24:01
81 2 Serech WilliamA.C.Chimaltenango+ 02:27:53

Informacija