Criterium Quito

Amater, 12. ožujak 2023, Ecuador

Rezultati

DoB?
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
01 Haro Steven Team Banco Guayaquil 08
02 Guama Byron Movistar-Best PC + 06
03 Montenegro Jorge Team Banco Guayaquil + 05
04 Montalvo Diego Team C & S Technology + 45
05 Villareal David Team C & S Technology + 15
06 Huera Richard Movistar-Best PC
07 Pita Sebastian C.E.A.R 54 Once
08 Lopez Mateo Movistar-Best PC
09 Sarmiento Jose Andres Team C & S Technology
10 Montenegro Santiago Movistar-Best PC
11 Montenegro Jhonatan -
12 Villalba Jordan Team Pichincha
13 Velasquez Edison Team Pichincha
14 Obando Brayan Team C & S Technology
15 Montenegro Lenin Team Banco Guayaquil
16 Rosero Nixon Team Banco Guayaquil
17 Fuertes Joel Movistar-Best PC
18 Pita Cristian Team Banco Guayaquil
19 Novoa Sebastian Movistar-Best PC
20 Cotacachi Elvis Jonathan Narvaez SF
21 Simbana David Kevin Team Saitel
22 Galviz Carlos Movistar-Best PC
23 Salgado Josue Team Saitel
24 Puentestar Stalin Team C & S Technology
25 Aguirre Soto Jean Paul -
26 Pita Hidrobo Alejandro -
27 Revelo Franklin Team Saitel
28 Imbaquingo Jilmar Team C & S Technology
29 Caicedo Pablo Movistar-Best PC
30 Colcha Rommel Dario Toscana Cayambe
31 Irua Mauricio Team C & S Technology
32 Imbaquingo Jhoffre Team Banco Guayaquil
33 Tamayo Santillan Anthony David -
34 Mora Revelo Alejandro -
35 Hidalgo Patrick -
36 Chandi Chafuelan Edwin Team C & S Technology
37 Albarracin Cordova Christian -
38 Caicedo Sebastian Team Banco Guayaquil
39 Revelo Eniquez Joan Team Saitel
40 Viteri Paredes Javier Isaac Team Pichincha
41 Quimbiamba Jimmy Toscana Cayambe
42 Carapaz Patricio -
43 Leiton Ronald Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter
44 Chuquizan Hugo Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter
45 Farinango Juan Toscana Cayambe
46 Palma Anderson Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter
47 Rondal Velasquez Bryan Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter
48 Quimbiamba Alexis Toscana Cayambe
49 Cepeda Fernando Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter
50 Miranda Vinueza Valentino Santiago Team Pichincha
51 Caiza Erik -
52 Chavez Andy Toscana Cayambe
53 Fierro Erick -
54 Arellano David -
55 Tobay William Club D.E.F Halcones unidos
56 Ulcuango Kevin Toscana Cayambe
57 Quisphe Gary CDE Sin Fronteras
58 Saavedra Antony Ariel -
59 Leiton Stiven Team Cinecable Internet - Twitter
60 Sarango Erick -
61 Asimbaya Vinueza Juan -
62 Vasquez Ruano Alejandro -
63 Haro Hugo Club D.E.F Halcones unidos
64 Rodriguez Molina David Club D.E.F Halcones unidos
65 Gutierrez Pianda Cristian -
DNS Daulet Erick -
DNS Rodriguez Beltran Ruben -
DNS Salguero Villavicencio Luis Geovanny Jonathan Narvaez SF
DNS Vela Byron Team Banco Guayaquil
DNS Monteros Luis Team Pichincha
DNS Vivero Cristian Antonio Toscana Cayambe

Informacija