Denmark ITT-U23

Državna prvenstva, Jednodnevna utrka, 10. svibanj 2024, Denmark

Rezultati

DoB?
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme UCI
01 Wang Gustav Airtox-Carl Ras 36:0525
02 Pedersen Henrik Uno-X Mobility DT + 0315
03 Egholm Kristian Lidl-Trek Future Racing + 0310
04 Pedersen Rasmus Søjberg Decathlon AG2R La Mon. Dev. + 055
05 Køster Pelle Team Coloquick + 273
06 Troelsen Tore Team Coloquick + 28
07 Hansen Alexander Arnt Airtox-Carl Ras + 34
08 Jørgensen Adam Holm Hagens Berman Jayco + 41
09 Hansen Peter Øxenberg Team Coloquick + 45
10 Toftemark Lucas Team CO Play - Giant + 57
11 Christensen Alfred Team IBT-Tripeak + 01:05
12 Svarre Tobias Team Coloquick + 01:18
13 Kongstad Alfred Mørch Team CO Play - Giant + 01:31
14 Nielsen Magnus Lorents Team Coloquick + 01:33
15 Christensen Mathias Hedevang CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 01:33
16 Andreasson Sebastian Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite + 01:47
17 Morell Noah Borgen Team IBT-Tripeak + 02:01
18 Degn Fryland Jacob Team Give Elementer + 02:16
19 Mengel Nikolaj Team Coloquick + 02:18
20 Weis Daniel Decathlon AG2R La Mon. Dev. + 02:25
21 Hansen Peter Asbjørn Team IBT-Tripeak + 02:41
22 Haugsted Conrad Team Coloquick + 02:43
23 Vad Victor Team IBT-Tripeak + 02:44
24 Andersen Axel Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite + 02:48
25 Østergaard Lukas Team Give Elementer + 03:13
26 Riis Andersen Nicklas - + 03:34
27 Fonnesbech Nicklas CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite + 03:38
28 Brockhoff Daniel Team Give Elementer + 03:42
29 Thomsen Malthe Sand Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 03:43
30 Hundt August Birk Team IBT-Tripeak + 03:46
31 Hass Slivsgaard Malthe - + 04:12
32 Ring Andersen Frederik - + 04:27
33 Sigurd Nielsen Sebastian Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite + 04:36
34 Petersen Johannes Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 04:57
35 Holm-Tvarno Rasmus - + 04:59
36 Weber Mikkel Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Elite + 05:14
37 Lysdal Buur Daniel - + 07:00
38 Christiansen Andreas Sydkystens Cycling + 07:38
39 Bjerring Noah - + 09:39
40 Biehl Kevin Team Coloquick + 14:39
DNS Sørensen Frederik Bjørn Airtox-Carl Ras
DNS Lorenzen Gustav CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
DNS Vos Sørensen Anders Team Coloquick
DNS Knudsen Hjalte Thor Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNS Hellerup Malte Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg
DNS Bevort Carl-Frederik Uno-X Mobility
DNF Asgaard Elias Sydkystens Cycling

Informacija