Vuelta al Norte

Amater, 1.etapa, 26.listopad 2023, Costa Rica

Etapa

DoB?
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
01 Mudarra Pablo Luis Team Montoya-BCT 03:31:47
02 Aguilar Jose Ricardo CF5 Academy + 00
03 Samudio Carlos Rali-Giant + 00
04 Gonzalez Josue Pedregal-7C Economy + 00
05 Zamora Richard Ciclo Cafe Truchas Bike + 00
06 Varela Jewinson Leandro 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 00
07 Murillo Luis CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos + 00
08 Bonilla Daniel Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi + 00
09 Rivera Kevin 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 00
10 Rodriguez Jordan Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 00
11 Gamez Jose Fabio Pedregal-7C Economy + 00
12 Quesada Salas Jeremy Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 00
13 Carrillo Rojas Andy CF5 Academy + 00
14 Britos Maycol Rali-Giant + 00
15 Campos Solano Leonardo Total-Chilsaca + 00
16 Ramirez Donovan 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 00
17 Arias Sergio Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi + 06
18 Miralles Randall CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos + 06
19 Rojas Mainor Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi + 06
20 Cascante Pablo 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 06
21 Gonzalez Rivera Raymond Carithos CT + 01:40
22 Vega Elias Total-Chilsaca + 01:40
23 Jimenez John Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 01:40
24 Castro Jose Pablo CCDR San Jose + 01:40
25 Zumbado Moge Daniel Mr.Bike Club + 01:40
26 Sanchez Fallas Marcos Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 01:40
27 Miranda Nelson Team Montoya-BCT + 01:40
28 Oses Luis Daniel 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 01:40
29 Sanchez Nelson CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos + 01:40
30 Fernandez Cortes Carlos Carithos CT + 01:40
31 Rodriguez Lizano Rodolfo Total-Chilsaca + 01:40
32 Baeza Dennis Dist Cruz CCDR + 01:40
33 Granados Kevin Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi + 01:40
34 Brenes Jose Julian Pedregal-7C Economy + 01:40
35 Aragon Miguel Carithos CT + 01:40
36 Landaverde Luis Dist Cruz CCDR + 01:40
37 Montiel José CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos + 01:40
38 Carballo Ramirez Jonnathan Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 01:40
39 Rouillon Ricardo Total-Chilsaca + 01:40
40 Vanegas Calero Argenis de la Con Team Kilos + 01:40
41 Salas Bryan Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 01:40
42 Pacheco Madriz Gabriel Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi + 01:40
43 Alpizar Andres Ciclo Cafe Truchas Bike + 01:40
44 Villalobos Rodolfo 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 01:40
45 Fonseca Andrey Team Montoya-BCT + 01:40
46 Leon Brandon Mahar Soda Lobo Carithos + 01:40
47 Coto Jaime Mahar Soda Lobo Carithos + 01:40
48 Wilches Gustavo Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport + 01:40
49 Lobo Protti Mariano Mahar Soda Lobo Carithos + 01:40
50 Murillo Retana Luis Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 01:40
51 Aguilar Luis 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 01:40
52 Ramirez Almanza Jaime Gabriel Team Kilos + 01:40
53 Samudio Ruben Dario Rali-Giant + 01:40
54 Herrera Arroyo Carlos Gerardo Pedregal-7C Economy + 01:40
55 Aguilar Castillo Brandon Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 01:40
56 Cerrato Yader Alexander Team Kilos + 01:40
57 Umaña Diego Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 01:40
58 Solano Luis Team Montoya-BCT + 01:40
59 Hernandez Gonzalez Oscar Danilo Team Kilos + 01:40
60 Perez Artavia Kevin Mahar Soda Lobo Carithos + 01:40
61 Ledezma Jexon Pedregal-7C Economy + 01:40
62 Zuñiga Josué Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 01:40
63 Calvo Vladimir Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 01:40
64 Piedra Marco CF5 Academy + 01:40
65 Leon Carlos Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 01:40
66 Salas Josue Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi + 01:40
67 Corrales Daniel Mahar Soda Lobo Carithos + 01:40
68 Rodriguez Lizano Luis Diego Total-Chilsaca + 01:40
69 Moya Sebastian Team Colono Bikestation Kölbi + 01:40
70 Acosta Jose Pablo Carithos CT + 01:40
71 Rodriguez Lizano Roberto Total-Chilsaca + 01:40
72 Moya Alejandro Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport + 01:40
73 Hernandez Villegas Rodrigo Mr.Bike Club + 01:40
74 Aguilar Randall Dist Cruz CCDR + 01:40
75 Villalobos Pablo Team Costa Frut-Go Rigo Go + 01:40
76 Vega Emerson Team Montoya-BCT + 01:40
77 Arrieta Garcia Steven Distr.Cruz-Java-Trama + 01:40
78 Brenes Abraham CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos + 01:40
79 Madrigal Jefferson Dist Cruz CCDR + 01:40
80 Larios Manuel Ciclo Cafe Truchas Bike + 01:40
81 Alfaro Luis Ciclo Cafe Truchas Bike + 01:40
82 Matarrita Jose Pablo Dist Cruz CCDR + 01:40
83 Fernandez Vladimir Jesus Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport + 01:53
84 Fernandez Acevedo Ernesto CF5 Academy + 01:56
85 Gamboa Carrillo Warner CAM Velo Team + 01:56
86 Marin Herber CCDR San Jose + 01:56
87 Uriarte Aburto Lenar Team Kilos + 01:56
88 Vasquez Pablo Rali-Giant + 01:59
89 Calvo Pereira Dorian Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport + 01:59
90 Rojas Rodriguez Johan Andrey Alfatec-SH Percival + 02:02
91 Cascante Luis Carlos CAM Velo Team + 01:41
92 Ramirez Federico Mr.Bike Club + 01:41
94 Gomez Ocampo Daniel CCDR San Jose + 01:41
95 Rivera Hernandez Sebastian Mahar Soda Lobo Carithos + 17:10
96 Centeno Castro Justin Carithos CT + 17:10
97 Piedra Jose Adrian CAM Velo Team + 17:10
98 Mora Rodriguez Marco CF5 Academy + 18:05
99 Brenes Gabriel Ciclo Cafe Truchas Bike + 26:39
100 Montero Kenneth Mahar Soda Lobo Carithos + 26:39
101 Aguilar Alfaro Kenneth Team Montoya-BCT + 28:13
102 Reyes Harvin Alfatec-SH Percival + 28:32
103 Centeno Isaac CF5 Academy + 26:49
104 Rojas Andrey Mr.Bike Club + 29:39
105 Brenes Salazar Cristopher CCRD Sarapiqui + 30:19
105 Bonilla Martinez Pablo CAM Velo Team + 31:07
107 Fallas Eder CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos + 33:30
108 Granados Kenmell Mr.Bike Club + 33:56
109 Orozco Marco Team Montoya-BCT + 33:56
110 Murillo Solano Luis CAM Velo Team + 33:56
111 Rivas Palacios Jeason Moises Team Kilos + 33:56
112 Solis Marco Ciclo Cafe Truchas Bike + 33:56
113 Aragon Eytan CCRD Sarapiqui + 34:32
114 Vega Yeri Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport + 35:01
115 Mendez Steven CMS-Prefabricados San Carlos + 35:01
116 Gomez Eric Rali-Giant + 35:12
117 Zeledon Luis CCRD Sarapiqui + 35:15
118 Soto Yansey CAM Velo Team + 35:49
119 Gonzalez Moreno Brayan Miguel Team Kilos + 37:04
120 Loaiza Diego CCDR San Jose + 39:36
121 Soto Arrieta Juan CCRD Sarapiqui + 39:39
122 Murillo Walter CF5 Academy + 39:55
123 Morera Eduard CCRD Sarapiqui + 40:38
124 Mora Heiner Arley Alfatec-SH Percival + 41:59
125 Rojas Luis Alfatec-SH Percival + 41:59
126 Varela Luis Carlos Ciclo Cafe Truchas Bike + 01:03:47
OOT Araya Adolfo Team Wilches-Gdenlinea.net-Baula Sport
OOT Hernandez Bryan CCDR San Jose
OOT Vargas Andres Mr.Bike Club
DNS Monge Claudio Miguel Alfatec-SH Percival
DNS Vargas Anthony Team Heredia-Parabrisas Morales
DNS Urbina Larry Team Heredia-Parabrisas Morales
DNS Esquivel Lizano Eduardo Team Heredia-Parabrisas Morales
DNS Granados Villalobos Luis Diego Team Heredia-Parabrisas Morales
DNS Hughes Julio Team Heredia-Parabrisas Morales
DNF Herrera Emmanuel Alfatec-SH Percival
DNF Marin Gabriel Total-Chilsaca
DNF Rojas Sancho Roger Carithos CT
DNF Granados Keylan CCDR San Jose
DNF Umaña Luis Mariano CCDR San Jose
DNF Ferreto Alvaro CCRD Sarapiqui
DNF Santana Jesus Enrique CCRD Sarapiqui
DNF Vargas Hawell Mr.Bike Club

Informacija