Tour of Austria

UCI, Etapna utrka, 2.etapa, 4.srpanj 2024, Austria

Etapa GC Mladež Bodovi Planina TimUCI

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers 14 04:06:36
2 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5 + 00
3 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck 3 + 00
4 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
5 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
6 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
7 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates + 00
8 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 00
9 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg + 00
10 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 00
11 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
12 Dina MartonATT Investments + 00
13 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 00
14 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
15 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 00
16 Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
17 Messner MartinWSA KTM Graz + 00
18 Otruba JakubATT Investments + 00
19 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
20 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
21 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
22 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
23 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 00
24 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech + 16
25 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 34
26 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol + 34
27 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 34
28 Reha FilipATT Investments + 34
29 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 34
30 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 34
31 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 34
32 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck + 34
33 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing + 34
34 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 34
35 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 34
36 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper + 34
37 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet + 34
38 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 34
39 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 34
40 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 34
41 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 34
42 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team + 34
43 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 34
44 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 34
45 Buschek PaulTirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:07
46 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:07
47 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 01:07
48 Szymacha KamilVoster ATS Team + 01:07
49 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:07
50 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:07
51 Riska RichardATT Investments + 01:07
52 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 01:07
53 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:07
54 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 01:07
55 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:28
56 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet + 01:37
57 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:37
58 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 01:37
59 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club + 01:44
60 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:44
61 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 01:44
62 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club + 01:44
63 Gamper MarioSantic-Wibatech + 01:44
64 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 01:47
65 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:19
66 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:19
67 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:19
68 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper + 02:19
69 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:19
70 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:19
71 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz + 02:19
72 Baldus SimonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 02:44
73 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 03:47
74 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 04:05
75 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 04:20
76 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 04:20
77 Gogl MichaelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:29
78 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team + 04:29
79 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 04:29
80 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 04:29
81 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek Future Racing + 04:29
82 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet + 04:33
83 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 04:44
84 Sweeck LaurensAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:54
85 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 04:55
86 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club + 05:18
87 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers + 05:20
88 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:20
89 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team + 06:13
90 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 06:13
91 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 06:13
92 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 06:35
93 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 06:35
94 Gabelica LaurinSantic-Wibatech + 07:04
95 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 08:26
96 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 08:26
97 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 08:26
98 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech + 08:26
99 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 08:26
100 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 08:26
101 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 08:26
102 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 08:26
103 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 08:26
104 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 08:26
105 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 08:26
106 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 08:26
107 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team + 08:26
108 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz + 08:26
109 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 08:26
110 Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol + 08:26
111 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 08:26
112 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 08:26
113 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 08:26
114 Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 08:37
115 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech + 11:32
116 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 11:55
117 Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz + 11:55
118 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 13:15
119 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 13:15
120 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 13:15
121 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing + 13:21
122 Loohuis LarsBEAT Cycling Club + 13:21
123 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing + 13:21
124 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 13:26
125 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 13:46
126 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg + 13:46
127 Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 13:46
128 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg + 14:29
129 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team + 14:32
130 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team + 14:57
DNS Pekala PiotrSantic-Wibatech
DNS Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team
DNS Schrettl MarcoTirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Wyseure JoranAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Kubis LukasElkov-Kasper
DNF Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 8 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers07:49:00
2 3 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 07
3 4 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 08
4 9 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 08
5 3 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 08
6 21 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
7 5 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 12
8 8 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 13
9 12 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates+ 14
10 13 Otruba JakubATT Investments+ 15
11 17 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 16
12 19 Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 17
13 22 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 17
14 27 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg+ 19
15 30 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 20
16 32 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 20
17 33 Dina MartonATT Investments+ 21
18 37 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 21
19 39 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 22
20 40 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 23
21 42 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 24
22 46 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 27
23 49 Messner MartinWSA KTM Graz+ 32
24 12 Paluta MichalSantic-Wibatech+ 34
25 23 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 39
26 23 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 39
27 17 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol+ 45
28 10 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet+ 48
29 10 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 48
30 8 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet+ 49
31 2 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 50
32 5 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 52
33 6 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 53
34 8 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 53
35 8 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 53
36 10 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 54
37 14 Boros MichaelElkov-Kasper+ 55
38 15 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol+ 55
39 17 Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 56
40 17 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 56
41 24 Buschek PaulTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 01:20
42 18 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 01:22
43 3 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:26
44 10 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:28
45 20 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 01:32
46 42 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 01:34
47 23 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 01:35
48 42 Kopecky TomasTdT-Unibet+ 01:44
49 28 Sowinski ArturVoster ATS Team+ 01:50
50 3 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:57
51 16 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 02:04
52 9 Gamper MarioSantic-Wibatech+ 02:07
53 23 Szymacha KamilVoster ATS Team+ 02:21
54 28 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol+ 02:35
55 21 Heidemann MiguelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 02:36
56 18 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol+ 02:37
57 18 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:50
58 15 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 03:05
59 7 Baldus SimonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 03:11
60 2 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper+ 04:11
61 27 August AJINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:23
62 24 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 04:29
63 19 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 04:39
64 31 Gogl MichaelAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:46
65 16 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet+ 04:49
66 21 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:51
67 15 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper+ 05:05
68 43 Sweeck LaurensAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 05:09
69 22 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 05:40
70 27 Riska RichardATT Investments+ 05:48
71 19 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club+ 06:16
72 9 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 06:21
73 12 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 06:29
74 10 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 06:55
75 23 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz+ 07:02
76 7 Kostanski MateuszVoster ATS Team+ 08:10
77 7 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team+ 08:12
78 2 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 08:26
79 68 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 08:37
80 50 Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 08:43
81 22 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 08:49
82 11 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club+ 08:55
83 19 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech+ 09:10
84 19 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 09:29
85 9 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 09:32
86 3 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club+ 09:38
87 5 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers+ 09:54
88 10 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 10:09
89 10 Murias JakubVoster ATS Team+ 10:14
90 11 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 10:24
91 8 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper+ 10:57
92 20 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 11:53
93 25 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 11:54
94 23 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club+ 13:04
95 1 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech+ 13:05
96 32 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz+ 13:11
97 3 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 13:29
98 12 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 13:36
99 79 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 13:40
100 22 Zahalka MatejElkov-Kasper+ 13:40
101 32 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 13:42
102 5 Johannink JelleTdT-Unibet+ 13:45
103 89 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg+ 13:58
104 29 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 15:58
105 12 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech+ 16:09
106 24 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg+ 16:24
107 12 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 16:33
108 4 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 17:16
109 4 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 17:19
110 4 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 17:33
111 26 Gabelica LaurinSantic-Wibatech+ 18:44
112 7 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 19:46
113 8 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team+ 19:47
114 9 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club+ 19:47
115 10 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 19:48
116 13 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 19:50
117 14 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz+ 19:53
118 14 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz+ 19:55
119 15 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz+ 19:57
120 16 Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 20:17
121 13 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 23:04
122 5 Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz+ 23:18
123 14 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 24:27
124 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 24:36
125 11 Pedersen MartinLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 24:40
126 6 Loohuis LarsBEAT Cycling Club+ 24:42
127 12 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 25:06
128 2 Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club+ 25:11
129 6 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team+ 26:00
130 17 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 26:14
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 1 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla 07:49:07
2 1 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 01
3 1 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 05
4 2 Michels JenteAlpecin-Deceuninck + 06
5 9 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 10
6 15 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 15
7 1 Kessler ColeLidl-Trek Future Racing + 41
8 1 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 42
9 3 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 43
10 6 Reha FilipATT Investments + 46
11 9 Fougner Eivind BroholtTeam Coop-Repsol + 48
12 5 Buschek PaulTirol KTM Cycling Team + 01:13
13 3 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:15
14 3 Biagini FedericoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:19
15 9 Barta MartinTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 01:25
16 15 Behrens NiklasLidl-Trek Future Racing + 01:27
17 8 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 01:28
18 11 Szymacha KamilVoster ATS Team + 02:14
19 8 Ingebrigtsen StormTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:28
20 5 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol + 02:30
21 7 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:43
22 4 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 02:58
23 1 Pridal TomasElkov-Kasper + 04:04
24 10 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 04:16
25 7 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 04:42
26 7 Mraz DanielElkov-Kasper + 04:58
27 14 Riska RichardATT Investments + 05:41
28 4 Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team + 06:14
29 6 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 06:48
30 3 Olszar AntoniVoster ATS Team + 08:05
31 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 08:19
32 19 Feldmann KarstenTeam Coop-Repsol + 08:36
33 10 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 09:03
34 4 Kärsten MoritzP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 09:25
35 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club + 09:31
36 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers + 09:47
37 7 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 10:02
38 4 Obdrzalek TomasElkov-Kasper + 10:50
39 1 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech + 12:58
40 15 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 13:04
41 8 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 13:29
42 17 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 15:51
43 6 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech + 16:02
44 5 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 16:26
45 1 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 17:09
46 1 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 17:12
47 1 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 17:26
48 14 Gabelica LaurinSantic-Wibatech + 18:37
49 3 Maslak PiotrVoster ATS Team + 19:40
50 7 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 19:46
51 7 Stocker MarcoWSA KTM Graz + 19:48
52 8 Gusner MatthiasWSA KTM Graz + 19:50
53 6 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 22:57
54 Marbler StefanWSA KTM Graz + 23:11
55 7 Rogers CameronLidl-Trek Future Racing + 24:20
56 3 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 24:29
57 1 Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 25:04
58 3 Fratczak RadoslawVoster ATS Team + 25:53
59 9 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team + 26:07
Poz Tim Vrijeme
1 1 UAE Team Emirates 23:27:30
2 4 Team Jayco-AlUla + 12
3 6 Team Felt-Felbermayr + 20
4 6 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 22
5 4 INEOS Grenadiers + 29
6 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 42
7 4 ATT Investments + 58
8 4 TdT-Unibet + 01:14
9 2 Team Vorarlberg + 01:21
10 7 Lidl-Trek Future Racing + 03:09
11 2 Team Hrinkow Advarics + 03:13
12 4 Team Coop-Repsol + 03:41
13 1 Elkov-Kasper + 07:05
14 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 08:40
15 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 10:15
16 Voster ATS Team + 10:44
17 Santic-Wibatech + 10:53
18 1 Team Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 15:08
19 1 BEAT Cycling Club + 17:34
20 WSA KTM Graz + 20:04

Informacija