Milano-Sanremo

WorldTour, Monument, 16. ožujak 2024, Italy

Rezultati UCI

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 800 06:14:44
2 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla 640 + 00
3 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 520 + 00
4 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 440 + 00
5 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost 360 + 00
6 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious 280 + 00
7 Van Gils MaximLotto Dstny 240 + 00
8 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 200 + 00
9 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step 160 + 00
10 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck 135 + 00
11 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 110 + 00
12 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe 95 + 00
13 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step 85 + 35
14 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 65 + 35
15 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 55 + 35
16 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step 50 + 35
17 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech 50 + 35
18 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech 50 + 35
19 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ 50 + 35
20 Cosnefroy BenoîtDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 50 + 35
21 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team 30 + 35
22 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team 30 + 35
23 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 30 + 35
24 Albanese VincenzoARKEA-B&B HOTELS 30 + 35
25 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team 30 + 35
26 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team 30 + 35
27 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 30 + 35
28 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla 30 + 35
29 Campenaerts VictorLotto Dstny 30 + 35
30 Wright FredBahrain Victorious 30 + 35
31 Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 35
32 Skujins TomsLidl-Trek 15 + 35
33 Eiking Odd ChristianUno-X Mobility 15 + 35
34 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 15 + 35
35 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 15 + 35
36 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 15 + 35
37 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe 15 + 35
38 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe 15 + 35
39 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty 15 + 45
40 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers 15 + 01:11
41 Zingle AxelCofidis 15 + 01:16
42 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team 15 + 01:16
43 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 15 + 01:16
44 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa 15 + 01:16
45 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 15 + 01:16
46 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 15 + 01:16
47 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility 15 + 01:16
48 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 01:16
49 Canal CarlosMovistar Team 15 + 01:16
50 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 15 + 01:16
51 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa 10 + 01:16
52 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ 10 + 01:16
53 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty 10 + 01:16
54 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers 10 + 01:16
55 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step 10 + 01:20
56 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates 5 + 01:32
57 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 01:35
58 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 01:41
59 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 5 + 01:41
60 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 5 + 01:43
61 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 01:45
62 Geschke SimonCofidis + 01:45
63 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:45
64 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:45
65 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:45
66 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:45
67 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:45
68 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:58
69 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 01:58
70 Eenkhoorn PascalLotto Dstny + 01:58
71 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates + 02:01
72 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:25
73 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 02:25
74 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:28
75 Laurance AxelAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:28
76 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step + 02:28
77 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:28
78 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 03:15
79 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost + 03:52
80 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 03:55
81 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 03:55
82 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:40
83 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:40
84 Sbaragli KristianTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 04:40
85 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility + 04:40
86 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 04:40
87 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 04:40
88 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:40
89 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility + 04:40
90 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:40
91 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:40
92 Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost + 04:40
93 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 04:40
94 Todome YuhiEF Education-EasyPost + 04:40
95 Quartucci LorenzoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 04:40
96 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:40
97 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:40
98 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 04:40
99 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 04:40
100 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 04:40
101 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe + 04:40
102 Kirsch AlexLidl-Trek + 04:40
103 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:40
104 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:40
105 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:40
106 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:40
107 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:40
108 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 04:40
109 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:40
110 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:40
111 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:40
112 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 04:40
113 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 04:40
114 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:40
115 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 04:40
116 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 04:40
117 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 04:40
118 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 04:51
119 van Dijke Mick Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:51
120 Buratti NicoloBahrain Victorious + 05:20
121 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious + 06:01
122 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 06:08
123 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 06:08
124 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 07:14
125 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 07:37
126 Moro ManlioMovistar Team + 08:09
127 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 08:09
128 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:09
129 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 08:09
130 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:57
131 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers + 10:11
132 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 10:11
133 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 10:11
134 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Mobility + 10:11
135 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 10:11
136 Gibbons RyanLidl-Trek + 10:11
137 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:11
138 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:11
139 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 10:11
140 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:11
141 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:11
142 Fuglsang JakobIsrael-Premier Tech + 10:11
143 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 10:11
144 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 10:11
145 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 10:11
146 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 10:11
147 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 10:11
148 Amador AndreyEF Education-EasyPost + 10:11
149 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 10:11
150 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10:11
151 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10:11
152 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 10:11
153 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 11:58
154 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 11:58
155 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 11:58
156 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 11:58
157 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 11:58
158 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:58
159 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis + 11:58
160 Samitier SergioMovistar Team + 12:40
161 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 13:57
162 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 16:52
163 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 25:00
164 Champion ThomasCofidis + 25:00
DNF Thomas BenjaminCofidis
DNF Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers
DNF De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny
DNF Drizners JarradLotto Dstny
DNF Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa
DNF Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Bevin PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team

Informacija