Tour de Panamá

Amater, 5.etapa, 26.srpanj 2023, Panama

Etapa

DoB?
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
01 Sanchez Brayan Team Medellin-EPM 02:21:47
02 Samudio Carlos Rali-Giant + 00
03 Brenes Sebastian 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 00
04 Oyola Robigzon Team Medellin-EPM + 00
05 Urena Fernando Spi Cycling + 00
06 Rodriguez Frankel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00
07 Gonzalez Roberto Rali-Giant + 00
08 Polanco Steven Manuel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00
09 Aguilar Jose Ricardo Carithos CT + 00
10 Milan Diego Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00
11 Becerra Kristian Vitamilt Direct TT + 00
12 Jimenez Dylan 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 00
13 Varela Jewinson Leandro 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 00
14 Krieger Taj Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 00
15 Espinosa Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
16 Munoz Peralta Cristian Javier Caminos de Omar + 00
17 Chonay Wilson PPP Development Team + 00
18 Paredes Wilmar Team Medellin-EPM + 00
19 Islas Fernando Arenas Tlaxcala + 00
20 Aguilar Luis 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 00
21 Munoz Mateo Arenas Tlaxcala + 00
22 Britos Maycol Rali-Giant + 00
23 Jaen Victor ADI C4-Velo Pro + 00
24 Borda Brayan Arenas Tlaxcala + 00
25 Morales Jose Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 00
26 Almanza Kevin Caminos de Omar + 00
27 Sevilla Oscar Team Medellin-EPM + 00
28 Guerra Sandy Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
29 Samudio Ruben Dario Rali-Giant + 00
30 Diaz David ADI C4-Velo Pro + 00
31 Rodriguez Beltran Ruben Team HYF-CH Brokers + 00
32 Lorenzo Randish Aeronaval + 00
33 Canastuj Jose PPP Development Team + 00
34 Moreno Javier Esteban Team HYF-CH Brokers + 00
35 Vargas Miranda Cristopher Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 00
36 Herrera Roberto ADI C4-Velo Pro + 00
37 Macheras Blake Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 00
38 Osorio Danny Team Medellin-EPM + 00
39 Kreikemeier Kade Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 00
40 Aveling Caedan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 00
41 Sanabria Vicente Cuba + 00
42 Esquivel Angel Arenas Tlaxcala + 00
43 Robles Daniel Yesid Team HYF-CH Brokers + 00
44 Granados Santiago Team HYF-CH Brokers + 00
45 Strachan Sean Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 00
46 Strah Alex Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
47 Colmenares Gomez Juan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 00
48 Vargas Walter Team Medellin-EPM + 00
49 Villalobos Rodolfo 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 00
50 Portuondo Pedro Cuba + 00
51 Hernandez Nolberto Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 00
52 Castillo Eduard Muro Sportivo + 00
53 Mendez Mojamed ADI C4-Velo Pro + 00
54 Villalobos Juan Francisco Arenas Tlaxcala + 14
55 Guerra Nehemias Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 29
56 Granados Bonilla Alejandro 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 29
57 Jurado Cristofer Aeronaval + 34
58 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 55
59 Castillo Jassier Caminos de Omar + 55
60 Gonzalez Rivera Raymond Carithos CT + 55
61 Oriel Alexander Blue Demon + 55
62 Laiton Kevin Team HYF-CH Brokers + 55
63 Ruiz Bredio Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 55
64 Bonilla Ricauter Rali-Giant + 55
65 Azanon Diego PPP Development Team + 55
66 Matzar Rudy PPP Development Team + 55
67 Caballero Michael Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 55
68 Rabinal Dario PPP Development Team + 55
69 Jorge Alex Spi Cycling + 55
70 Oses Luis Daniel 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 55
71 De Leon Yariel Cuba + 55
72 Velandia Joan Team HYF-CH Brokers + 55
73 Carrillo Rafael Aeronaval + 01:06
74 Gomez Yelko Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:06
75 Pimentel Abrego Jesus Caminos de Omar + 01:10
76 Sanchez Laurent Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 02:38
77 Archibold Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 03:09
78 Moreno Elizandro Spi Cycling + 03:22
79 Vasquez Pablo Rali-Giant + 03:47
80 Barrera Vega Italo Scott Caminos de Omar + 03:47
81 Lee Randy Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 05:34
82 Rojas Sancho Roger Carithos CT + 05:59
83 Ocampo Victor Team Medellin-EPM + 06:04
84 Rojas Rogelio Panama Metro Cycling + 07:29
85 Resendiz Tovar Valentino Arenas Tlaxcala + 07:49
86 Miranda Victor Muro Sportivo + 09:21
87 Centeno Castro Justin Carithos CT + 10:44
88 Moreno Joel Caminos de Omar + 10:44
89 Almonte Lozano Jose Manuel Arenas Tlaxcala + 12:38
90 Sanchez Jalaber ADI C4-Velo Pro + 12:40
91 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 15:00
92 Quintero Yeferson Muro Sportivo + 15:00
93 Alvarez Yunier Cuba + 15:00
94 Pitti Jose Rali-Giant + 15:00
95 Ortega Kevin Equipo Caja de Ahorro + 15:00
96 Bonilla Luis Rali Yajois Herrera + 15:00
97 Obando Jeremy ADI C4-Velo Pro + 15:00
98 Bobadilla Luis ADI C4-Velo Pro + 15:00
99 Vargas Jhon Team HYF-CH Brokers + 15:00
100 Soliz Eustorgio Spi Cycling + 15:00
101 Deago Rigobert Rali Yajois Herrera + 15:00
102 Acosta Jose Pablo Carithos CT + 15:00
103 Granados Villalobos Luis Diego Carithos CT + 15:00
104 Barsallo Juan Muro Sportivo + 15:07
105 Canastuj Calel Josué Francisco PPP Development Team + 15:07
106 Marin Carlos Spi Cycling + 15:07
107 Chinchilla Elias Arenas Tlaxcala + 15:12
108 Montoya Luis Cuba + 15:13
109 Deribal Junior Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 15:13
110 Marte Jesus Roniel Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 15:13
111 Pitty Valdes Kevin Jamill Aeronaval + 16:40
112 Atencio Joel Spi Cycling + 16:40
113 Utset Raudel Cuba + 16:40
114 Bernal Manuel Caminos de Omar + 16:40
115 Camarena Lucas Blue Demon + 16:40
116 Lobo Protti Mariano Carithos CT + 16:40
117 Gomez Erick Rali-Giant + 16:40
118 Sisimith Eli PPP Development Team + 16:40
119 Levy Christian Spi Cycling + 22:44
120 Cubilla Juan Spi Cycling + 22:44
121 Aranda Ariel Panama Metro Cycling + 22:44
122 Vega Barria Cristofer Eduardo Rali Yajois Herrera + 22:44
123 Cuadra Johan Alexander Blue Demon + 26:08
124 Villarreal Francisco Rali Yajois Herrera + 26:08
125 Sanjur Pineda Cesar Joel Caminos de Omar + 26:08
126 Vergara Edders Vitamilt Direct TT + 26:08
127 Miranda Julio Cesar Blue Demon + 26:12
128 Herrera Owen Blue Demon + 27:07
129 Aranda Ameth Panama Metro Cycling + 29:00
130 Munoz Moises Panama Metro Cycling + 29:30
DNS Clement Dylan Equipo Caja de Ahorro
DNS Dominguez Romel Rali Yajois Herrera
DNF Castillo Hamlet Vitamilt Direct TT
DNF Flores Roberto Rali Yajois Herrera

Informacija