Veenendaal Classic

UCI, Jednodnevna utrka, 18. svibanj 2024, Netherlands

Rezultati UCI

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility 125 03:36:06
2 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck 85 + 00
3 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 70 + 00
4 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 60 + 00
5 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 50 + 00
6 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Premier Tech Academy 40 + 00
7 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 35 + 00
8 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny 30 + 00
9 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team 25 + 00
10 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 20 + 00
11 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg 15 + 00
12 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 10 + 00
13 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5 + 00
14 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility 5 + 00
15 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet 5 + 00
16 Willems ThimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
17 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team 3 + 00
18 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
19 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael Premier Tech Academy 3 + 00
20 De Meester LucaBingoal WB 3 + 00
21 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 00
22 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 00
23 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
24 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 00
25 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 3 + 00
26 Tene RotemIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 00
27 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 00
28 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
29 Nizzolo GiacomoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
30 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
31 Harvey HughARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
32 Rouffaer LarsDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
33 Marsman TimMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
34 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
35 Johnston CalumCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
36 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
37 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
38 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
39 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club + 00
40 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
41 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility + 00
42 Lanhove MilanBingoal WB + 00
43 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club + 00
44 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 00
45 Claeys ArnoTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
46 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
47 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
48 Portsmouth TomBingoal WB + 00
49 van der Werff ThomTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
50 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Mobility + 00
51 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
52 van Veenendaal HiddeMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
53 Bloem JorenTdT-Unibet + 00
54 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
55 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
56 Ottema RickDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
57 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
58 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 00
59 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty + 00
60 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
61 Visser GuillaumeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
62 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
63 Bush JacobTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
64 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 00
65 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
66 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty + 14
67 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 14
68 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 14
69 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 14
70 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 21
71 Källberg AxelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 24
72 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla + 27
73 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 28
74 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 32
75 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 34
76 Vandeputte NielsAlpecin-Deceuninck + 34
77 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 34
78 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet + 34
79 Lozouet LéandreARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 34
80 Blackmore JoeIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 38
81 Larsen NiklasUno-X Mobility + 44
82 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 50
83 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny + 50
84 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 56
85 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 56
86 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg + 56
87 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility + 01:02
88 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:02
89 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:26
90 Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:53
91 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:00
92 Peatfield BenjaminTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:00
93 Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:00
94 Huiting EskilMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03:21
95 Oosterveld SteijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 03:21
96 Haest JasperVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03:21
97 Kars HugoDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 03:21
98 Brinkman JoostParkhotel Valkenburg + 03:21
99 Verburg LukeParkhotel Valkenburg + 03:21
100 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty + 03:21
101 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 03:21
102 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 03:21
103 Lowik RobinDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 03:21
104 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:21
105 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:21
106 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03:25
107 Van Tricht FlorisIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 03:25
108 Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club + 03:29
109 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 03:29
110 Lindeman Bert-JanVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 08:18
111 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck + 08:18
112 Vermeltfoort CoenVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 10:42
113 Watts KiaanIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 10:42
114 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 10:42
115 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 10:42
116 Huitema JasperDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 10:42
117 Havik YoeriBEAT Cycling Club + 10:42
118 Büchli MatthijsBEAT Cycling Club + 10:42
119 Rasch JesperParkhotel Valkenburg + 10:42
120 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:42
121 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10:42
122 de Lange ThijsMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 10:44
123 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB + 10:44
124 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB + 10:44
125 De Wilde GillesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 10:44
126 Portello AlessioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 10:44
DNF Persico DavideBingoal WB
DNF Salby AlexanderBingoal WB
DNF Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Vliek MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team
DNF Kurits KarlIsrael Premier Tech Academy
DNF Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet
DNF Dens TuurTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team

Informacija