Vuelta a Guatemala

UCI, Etapna utrka, 23. listopad-1. studeni 2022, Guatemala

GC Mladež Planina Šprint Tim

DoB?
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme UCI
01 Vasquez Mardoqueo Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 34:57:0540
02 Perez Wilmar ADD Quetzatenalgo + 02:0730
03 Montenegro Santiago Movistar-Best PC + 06:1625
04 Haro Steven Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 06:1720
05 Chumil Sergio Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 08:0015
06 Pantoja Paulo Movistar-Best PC + 12:3310
07 Ramirez Jorge Mexico + 18:085
08 Morales Esdras Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 21:113
09 Gonzalez Francisco Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 23:433
10 Archibold Franklin Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 25:173
11 Morales Pedro Pablo Ejercito de Guatemala + 34:44
12 Ispache Julio Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 37:45
13 Chonay Wilson A.C.Chimaltenango + 53:36
14 Yac Julian Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 57:45
15 Vasquez Adolfo Teo Totonicapan + 01:01:11
16 Flórez Frank Colombia + 01:01:55
17 Toc Fredy Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01:04:00
18 Canastuj Jose Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 01:08:31
19 Escobar Walter Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 01:14:00
20 Montenegro Lenin Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 01:16:26
21 Fuertes Joel Movistar-Best PC + 01:18:19
22 Toc Gerson Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01:22:18
23 Quinteros Alexis Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 01:22:55
24 Gutiérrez Carlos Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 01:24:17
25 Sam Edwin ADD Quetzatenalgo + 01:25:20
26 Lorenzo Randish Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 01:26:48
27 Torres Edgar Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01:30:44
28 Tuiz Victor Teo Totonicapan + 01:31:40
29 De Leon Jhonnatan Pinturas Celco + 01:33:48
30 Ajpacajá Celso A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 01:36:20
31 Urbano Jerson Movistar-Best PC + 01:36:34
32 Caicedo Pablo Movistar-Best PC + 01:37:36
33 Cubides Cristian Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01:41:39
34 Mancipe Andrés Colombia + 01:45:12
35 Mendez Amilcar ADD Quetzatenalgo + 01:50:02
36 Sam Henry Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 01:51:33
37 Julajuj Alex Rony Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 01:52:01
38 Ajpacaja Alfredo Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 01:55:11
39 Gonzalez Max Pinturas Celco + 02:08:05
40 Strah Alex Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:13:34
41 van Noppen Antonie Westland Wil Vooruit + 02:16:00
42 Aguilar Bernardo ADD Quetzatenalgo + 02:16:22
43 Torres Alder Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 02:20:17
44 Toro Cristian Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador + 02:20:28
45 Sisimith Eli Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 02:20:54
46 van der Meer Nick Westland Wil Vooruit + 02:21:46
47 Hernandez Nolberto Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:22:10
48 Santos Efren Mexico + 02:23:20
49 Muniz Jose Ramon Mexico + 02:39:17
50 Vasquez Luis Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 02:47:15
51 Wubben Bob Westland Wil Vooruit + 02:50:33
52 Velez Santiago Colombia + 02:54:15
53 Guerra Nehemias Panamá es Cultura y Valores + 02:54:33
54 Orozco Eduardo Eliud A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 02:59:52
55 Sacor Bryan ADD Quiché-India Quiche + 03:08:33
56 Gonzalez Esvin Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado + 03:15:25
57 Gaytan Juan Francisco Pinturas Celco + 03:19:17
58 Hernández Basilio A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 03:26:46
59 Buijk Bart Westland Wil Vooruit + 03:29:00
60 Rodriguez Brandon Pinturas Celco + 03:29:11
61 Rios Brayan Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio + 03:30:14
62 Monterroso Dorian Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 03:31:26
63 Arroyo Miguel Mexico + 03:32:48
64 de los Santos Argus ADD Huehuetenango + 03:36:23
65 Rodriguez Pablo Mario Adolfo E.C.Nazareth-Intercop + 03:38:42
66 Alvarado Jose Ernesto ADD Quiché-India Quiche + 03:41:07
67 Santoyo Jose Alfredo Mexico + 03:41:56
68 Perez Rogelio A.C.Chimaltenango + 03:43:45
69 Van Kleef Coen Westland Wil Vooruit + 03:48:09
70 Hidalgo Jason ADD Huehuetenango + 03:50:44
71 Rojas Santiago Mexico + 03:54:24
72 Azanon Diego A.C.Chimaltenango + 03:56:07
73 Sanchez Dany A.C.Chimaltenango + 04:00:03
74 Guaran Fernando ADD Quetzatenalgo + 04:03:00
75 Bulux Fredy Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 04:04:39
76 Lopez Endi A.C.Chimaltenango + 04:13:51
77 Perez Werner Isaac Ejercito de Guatemala + 04:18:38
78 Vasquez Cristian ADD Huehuetenango + 04:29:47
79 De la Roca Luis Ejercito de Guatemala + 04:36:34
80 Sinay Marvin Pinturas Celco + 04:39:52
81 Ajcay William Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio + 04:42:11
82 Ajpacajá Santos A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 04:47:10
83 Ajin Amilcar E.C.Nazareth-Intercop + 04:51:39
84 Ramos Roberto ADD Quetzatenalgo + 04:57:28
85 Velasquez Genaro ADD Quiché-India Quiche + 04:58:57
86 Pichiya Alex Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport + 04:59:40
87 Rios Brandon Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio + 05:01:05
88 Ajquijay Nelson E.C.Nazareth-Intercop + 05:01:59
89 Mejía Manuel ADD Quetzatenalgo + 05:04:26
90 De Leon Daniel ADD Quiché-India Quiche + 05:18:42
91 Reynoso Walter ADD Quiché-India Quiche + 05:51:23
DNF Cardona Garcia Julian Colombia
DNF Osorio Julián Colombia
DNF Rojas Brandon Colombia
DNF Zapata Juan Pablo Colombia
DNF Corte Eduardo Mexico
DNF Perez Wenderley A.C.Chimaltenango
DNF Ajpacajá Sabino A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Godoy Elian A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Maldonado Larry A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom
DNF Gomez Jersy ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Merica Elvis ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Mucun Cesar ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Vasquez Emerson ADD Huehuetenango
DNF Chan Ezequiel ADD Quiché-India Quiche
DNF Mucun Miguel ADD Quiché-India Quiche
DNF Cali Wilder E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Canastuj Darwinson E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Rabinal German E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Reyes Mario E.C.Nazareth-Intercop
DNF Oquendo Jose Ejercito de Guatemala
DNF Ordonez Hector Ejercito de Guatemala
DNF Vicente William Ejercito de Guatemala
DNF Novoa Sebastian Movistar-Best PC
DNF Alvarado Jonathan Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNF Barrios Melvin Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNF Lopez Mirrael Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNF Morales Julio Muni Fraijanes-Llantera Alvarado
DNF Diaz Christopher Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport
DNF López Luis Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport
DNF Espinosa Bolivar Panamá es Cultura y Valores
DNF Jurado Cristofer Panamá es Cultura y Valores
DNF Munoz Nehemias Pinturas Celco
DNF Patzan Mario Pinturas Celco
DNF Bulux Sergio Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio
DNF Palacios Jeffrey Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio
DNF Sandoval Jonathan Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio
DNF Yax Maximiliano Sunspeed-Tujaal Radio
DNF Chalapud Robinson Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
DNF Montenegro Jorge Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador
DNF Cortez Jaime Teo Totonicapan
DNF Sanchez Carlos Teo Totonicapan
DNF Tuiz Marvin Teo Totonicapan
DNF Velasquez Jose Teo Totonicapan
DNF Sloof Jordi Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Van der Wal Luuk Westland Wil Vooruit

Informacija