Paris-Roubaix

WorldTour, Monument, 7. travanj 2024, France

Rezultati UCI

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck 800 05:25:58
2 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 640 + 03:00
3 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 520 + 03:00
4 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates 440 + 03:00
5 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 360 + 03:15
6 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 280 + 03:47
7 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 240 + 03:48
8 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 200 + 04:47
9 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 160 + 04:47
10 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 135 + 04:47
11 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 110 + 04:47
12 Wright FredBahrain Victorious 95 + 04:47
13 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 85 + 04:47
14 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team 65 + 04:47
15 Wellens TimUAE Team Emirates 55 + 04:47
16 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 50 + 04:47
17 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 50 + 06:20
18 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 50 + 06:22
19 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 50 + 06:22
20 Slock LiamLotto Dstny 50 + 06:22
21 Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility 30 + 06:28
22 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty 30 + 06:28
23 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 30 + 06:28
24 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 30 + 06:28
25 Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 30 + 06:28
26 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 30 + 06:28
27 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 30 + 06:33
28 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 30 + 07:00
29 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 30 + 07:00
30 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies 30 + 07:01
31 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech 15 + 07:16
32 Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 07:16
33 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 15 + 07:16
34 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty 15 + 07:16
35 Allegaert PietCofidis 15 + 07:16
36 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step 15 + 07:16
37 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 15 + 07:16
38 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team 15 + 07:16
39 Declercq TimLidl-Trek 15 + 07:16
40 De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 15 + 07:16
41 Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious 15 + 07:16
42 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step 15 + 07:16
43 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek 15 + 07:22
44 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 15 + 07:29
45 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 15 + 08:05
46 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ 15 + 08:09
47 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 15 + 08:40
48 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers 15 + 08:47
49 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla 15 + 09:34
50 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious 15 + 09:34
51 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates 10 + 09:34
52 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 10 + 09:34
53 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek 10 + 09:34
54 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies 10 + 09:34
55 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies 10 + 09:34
56 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny 5 + 09:34
57 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 09:34
58 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers 5 + 09:34
59 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 09:38
60 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 09:45
61 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11:37
62 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 11:37
63 García Cortina IvánMovistar Team + 11:37
64 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11:37
65 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility + 11:37
66 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny + 11:37
67 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech + 11:37
68 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 11:37
69 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 11:37
70 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost + 11:41
71 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:44
72 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 11:44
73 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis + 12:00
74 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ + 12:00
75 Sheehan RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 12:00
76 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 12:00
77 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 12:00
78 Desal CérielBingoal WB + 12:00
79 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 12:00
80 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12:00
81 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 12:04
82 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 15:01
83 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe + 15:01
84 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 15:03
85 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:03
86 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:03
87 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates + 15:03
88 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 15:03
89 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility + 18:20
90 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 18:20
91 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise + 18:20
92 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious + 18:20
93 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 18:20
94 Rangel ViniciusMovistar Team + 18:20
95 Robeet LudovicCofidis + 18:20
96 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 18:20
97 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 18:20
98 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise + 18:20
99 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:20
100 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 18:20
101 Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:20
102 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious + 18:20
103 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 18:29
104 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 18:31
105 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18:32
106 Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech + 18:35
107 Doull OwainEF Education-EasyPost + 22:27
108 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 22:27
109 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 22:27
110 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla + 25:53
DSQ Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers
OOT McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS
OOT Riesebeek OscarAlpecin-Deceuninck
OOT Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe
OOT Scott CameronBahrain Victorious
OOT Fretin MilanCofidis
OOT Renard AlexisCofidis
OOT Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost
OOT August AJINEOS Grenadiers
OOT Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech
OOT Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny
OOT Moro ManlioMovistar Team
OOT Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
OOT Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise
OOT Foldager AndersTeam Jayco-AlUla
OOT Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla
OOT Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla
OOT Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
OOT Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNS Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNS van Baarle DylanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNS Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates
DNF Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Wisniowski LukaszBahrain Victorious
DNF Blouwe LouisBingoal WB
DNF Salby AlexanderBingoal WB
DNF Vermoote JelleBingoal WB
DNF Weemaes SashaBingoal WB
DNF Noppe ChristopheCofidis
DNF De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Bettiol AlbertoEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Nerurkar LukasEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Boivin GuillaumeIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Milan JonathanLidl-Trek
DNF Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek
DNF Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny
DNF Lazkano OierMovistar Team
DNF Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Boniface LucasTotalEnergies
DNF Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies
DNF Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies
DNF Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates
DNF Resell ErikUno-X Mobility

Informacija