Vuelta a Colombia

UCI, Etapna utrka, Prolog 16.lipanj 2023, Colombia

Etapa GC Mladež

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 López Miguel ÁngelTeam Medellin-EPM 7 00:10:05
2 Duarte FabioTeam Medellin-EPM 3 + 17
3 Contreras RodrigoColombia Pacto por el Deporte 1 + 18
4 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin-EPM + 20
5 Barboza Juan ManuelOrgullo Paisa + 22
6 Sevilla OscarTeam Medellin-EPM + 22
7 Sanchez BrayanTeam Medellin-EPM + 35
8 Anacona WinnerColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 36
9 Ramirez Serna SantiagoOrgullo Paisa + 37
10 Ramirez Duque SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 37
11 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin-EPM + 38
12 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin-EPM + 41
13 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil + 42
14 Rendon Juan TitoOrgullo Paisa + 43
15 Mendez DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go + 44
16 Restrepo JhonatanGW Shimano Sidermec + 45
17 Chaparro YeisonEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 45
18 Mancipe AndrésGW Shimano Sidermec + 45
19 Gomez Marin SantiagoTeam Sistecredito-GW + 47
20 Mendoza OmarColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 47
21 Muñoz DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go + 47
22 Herrera Moreno PedroEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 48
23 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC + 48
24 Colon JohanOrgullo Paisa + 49
25 Pena WilsonTeam Sistecredito-GW + 49
26 Rodriguez Jhon AndersonSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 49
27 Soto NelsonColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 50
28 Casallas YeissonColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 51
29 Chaparro DidierSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 51
30 Cardona Tabares JulianTeam Sistecredito-GW + 51
31 Quinteros AlexisTeam Banco Guayaquil + 52
32 Gil AlexanderEPM-Go Rigo Go + 53
33 Castano SebastianOrgullo Paisa + 53
34 Pineda RafaelColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 54
35 Hoyos Juan DiegoCorratec Racing America + 56
36 Quiroz OscarColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 57
37 Munoz CristianEPM-Go Rigo Go + 57
38 Merchan DidierGW Shimano Sidermec + 58
39 Forero Juan SebastianAg.Nectar-Ampro + 58
40 Rondon EdwardBoyaca Avanza + 59
41 Castiblanco CamiloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 59
42 Velez SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:00
43 Clavijo BrayanPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:00
44 Alvarez LuisTeam Petrolike + 01:00
45 Osorio Juan FelipeOrgullo Paisa + 01:00
46 Garzon Brayan CamiloAg.Nectar-Ampro + 01:01
47 Pantano JarlinsonEPM-Go Rigo Go + 01:02
48 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC + 01:03
49 Rendon Areiza Juan PabloAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:03
50 Urian José Boyaca Avanza + 01:03
51 Vallejo Juan PabloSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 01:03
52 Pantoja PauloTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:03
53 Muniz Jose RamonTeam Petrolike + 01:04
54 Ruiz JefersonGW Shimano Sidermec + 01:04
55 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC + 01:05
56 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:05
57 Romero Carlos AndresAg.Nectar-Ampro + 01:05
58 Lopez RobinsonAg.Nectar-Ampro + 01:05
59 Garzón Herrera MarlonAg.Nectar-Ampro + 01:07
60 Pinilla SebastiánIngenieria de Vias + 01:07
61 Guatibonza JhonatanGW Shimano Sidermec + 01:08
62 Callejas Edinson AlejandroTeam Petrolike + 01:08
63 Guerrero DiegoTeam Sistecredito-GW + 01:08
64 Maca Leison DamianSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 01:09
65 Castillo Kevin DavidTeam Sistecredito-GW + 01:11
66 Alvarez CamiloIngenieria de Vias + 01:11
67 Castro AndersonBoyaca Avanza + 01:11
68 Gutierrez HeberthEPM-Go Rigo Go + 01:13
69 Bohorquez HernandoTeam Petrolike + 01:14
70 Aguirre HernanTeam Petrolike + 01:14
71 Patiño EdwinIngenieria de Vias + 01:14
72 Herrera Stiven AlexanderLa Gran Via FYF + 01:14
73 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:16
74 Montenegro LeninTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:16
75 Fernandez OscarEPM-Go Rigo Go + 01:16
76 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Petrolike + 01:16
77 Toro FelipeAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:16
78 Alarcon PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno + 01:17
79 Moreno Juan JoseAg.Nectar-Ampro + 01:17
80 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:19
81 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC + 01:19
82 Tobasia EliasLiga de Boyacá + 01:19
83 Duran Yimi OrlandoBoyaca Avanza + 01:19
84 Eugenio Yonathan MiguelEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:20
85 Martinez Juan EstebanTeam Sistecredito-GW + 01:20
86 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC + 01:20
87 Caicedo PabloMovistar-Best PC + 01:20
88 Gutiérrez Daniel AntonBoyaca Avanza + 01:22
89 Zuluaga Juan DavidAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:22
90 Sossa JuanTeam Sistecredito-GW + 01:23
91 Martinez Luis MiguelSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 01:24
92 Castro CarlosIngenieria de Vias + 01:24
93 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC + 01:24
94 Paez Miguel AngelLiga de Boyacá + 01:26
95 Parra Carlos AndresEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:26
96 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno + 01:27
97 Bautista YeisonBoyaca Avanza + 01:27
98 Cerquera William AntonioTeam Inderhuila + 01:28
99 Escudero SantiagoOrgullo Paisa + 01:29
100 Rojas Figueroa JuanTeam Inderhuila + 01:30
101 Torres Luis FernandoInder Santander + 01:31
102 Restrepo Juan PabloEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 01:31
103 Fernandez CristianAg.Nectar-Ampro + 01:31
104 Patiño MarlonCorratec Racing America + 01:32
105 Guerrero EstebanPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:32
106 Pescador DiegoGW Shimano Sidermec + 01:32
107 Castro Marlon FernandoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:33
108 Roldan WeimarCorratec Racing America + 01:33
109 Aramayo Jose ManuelPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:33
110 Florez MiguelGW Shimano Sidermec + 01:34
111 Tabares JordanSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 01:34
112 Chacon JaimeCorratec Racing America + 01:35
113 Castro YonatanTeam Fundecom + 01:35
114 Orozco Restrepo MauricioCorratec Racing America + 01:37
115 González Javier StevenSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 01:37
116 Borda BrayanTeam Fundecom + 01:38
117 Alarcón JulianTeam Fundecom + 01:38
118 Morales FelipeTeam Inderhuila + 01:38
119 Álvarez Hugo AlejandroIngenieria de Vias + 01:39
120 Sanchez YerzonDepormundo Corplasticos + 01:41
121 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno + 01:41
122 Granados SantiagoDepormundo Corplasticos + 01:41
123 Rodriguez Rodriguez WilberPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:42
124 Martinez MaycolLa Gran Via FYF + 01:42
125 Cucaita Faber ManuelLiga de Boyacá + 01:43
126 Morales AlejandroTeam Fundecom + 01:45
127 Jaimes JohanInder Santander + 01:45
128 Guzman DayanIngenieria de Vias + 01:45
129 Pedraza WalterTeam Fundecom + 01:47
130 Rosales JuanCanel´s-ZeroUno + 01:47
131 Guzman Daniel FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:48
132 Gomez Jeferson StivenTeam Fundecom + 01:48
133 Moyata Cruz Eduardo EdwinPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:48
134 Robles Camilo AndresLiga de Boyacá + 01:50
135 Gonzalez JonathanLiga de Boyacá + 01:50
136 Valentin CarlosBoyaca Avanza + 01:51
137 Rodriguez Juan FelipePio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:53
138 Valero DavidDepormundo Corplasticos + 01:54
139 Gomez NicolasAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:54
140 Caceres EmmanuelInder Santander + 01:56
141 Riascos Juan FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:57
142 Castro Jose ManuelLa Gran Via FYF + 01:57
143 Nieto DiegoDepormundo Corplasticos + 01:58
144 Quetama YeissonTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 02:00
145 Cuetocue Adrian AlejandroTeam Inderhuila + 02:03
146 Lopez Jimmy YesidIngenieria de Vias + 02:04
147 Meneses GuillermoInder Santander + 02:05
148 Corte EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno + 02:06
149 Cruz Johan StevenInder Santander + 02:08
150 Barrera SebastianInder Santander + 02:11
151 Poveda HansTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 02:11
152 Moya Maikol StivenLa Gran Via FYF + 02:12
153 Villacorte EricDepormundo Corplasticos + 02:13
154 Camelo MoisesTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 02:13
155 Obando DanielLa Gran Via FYF + 02:14
156 Moreno Javier EstebanDepormundo Corplasticos + 02:16
157 Ortega RobinsonEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 02:17
158 Castaneda JulianLa Gran Via FYF + 02:21
159 Beltran Edwin AlejandroTeam Inderhuila + 02:22
160 Diaz Jose LeonelEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 02:23
161 Arango Kevin NazarioTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 02:31
162 Bohorquez FaridInder Santander + 02:38
163 Miralrio Jose EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno + 03:01
DNS Suaza BernardoTeam Petrolike
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 López Miguel ÁngelTeam Medellin-EPM00:10:05
2 Duarte FabioTeam Medellin-EPM+ 17
3 Contreras RodrigoColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 18
4 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin-EPM+ 20
5 Barboza Juan ManuelOrgullo Paisa+ 22
6 Sevilla OscarTeam Medellin-EPM+ 22
7 Sanchez BrayanTeam Medellin-EPM+ 35
8 Anacona WinnerColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 36
9 Ramirez Serna SantiagoOrgullo Paisa+ 37
10 Ramirez Duque SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 37
11 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin-EPM+ 38
12 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin-EPM+ 41
13 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 42
14 Rendon Juan TitoOrgullo Paisa+ 43
15 Mendez DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 44
16 Restrepo JhonatanGW Shimano Sidermec+ 45
17 Chaparro YeisonEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 45
18 Mancipe AndrésGW Shimano Sidermec+ 45
19 Gomez Marin SantiagoTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 47
20 Mendoza OmarColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 47
21 Muñoz DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 47
22 Herrera Moreno PedroEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 48
23 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC+ 48
24 Colon JohanOrgullo Paisa+ 49
25 Pena WilsonTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 49
26 Rodriguez Jhon AndersonSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 49
27 Soto NelsonColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 50
28 Casallas YeissonColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 51
29 Chaparro DidierSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 51
30 Cardona Tabares JulianTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 51
31 Quinteros AlexisTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 52
32 Gil AlexanderEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 53
33 Castano SebastianOrgullo Paisa+ 53
34 Pineda RafaelColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 54
35 Hoyos Juan DiegoCorratec Racing America+ 56
36 Quiroz OscarColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 57
37 Munoz CristianEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 57
38 Merchan DidierGW Shimano Sidermec+ 58
39 Forero Juan SebastianAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 58
40 Rondon EdwardBoyaca Avanza+ 59
41 Castiblanco CamiloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 59
42 Velez SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 01:00
43 Clavijo BrayanPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 01:00
44 Alvarez LuisTeam Petrolike+ 01:00
45 Osorio Juan FelipeOrgullo Paisa+ 01:00
46 Garzon Brayan CamiloAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 01:01
47 Pantano JarlinsonEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 01:02
48 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC+ 01:03
49 Rendon Areiza Juan PabloAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 01:03
50 Urian José Boyaca Avanza+ 01:03
51 Vallejo Juan PabloSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 01:03
52 Pantoja PauloTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 01:03
53 Muniz Jose RamonTeam Petrolike+ 01:04
54 Ruiz JefersonGW Shimano Sidermec+ 01:04
55 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC+ 01:05
56 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 01:05
57 Romero Carlos AndresAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 01:05
58 Lopez RobinsonAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 01:05
59 Garzón Herrera MarlonAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 01:07
60 Pinilla SebastiánIngenieria de Vias+ 01:07
61 Guatibonza JhonatanGW Shimano Sidermec+ 01:08
62 Callejas Edinson AlejandroTeam Petrolike+ 01:08
63 Guerrero DiegoTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 01:08
64 Maca Leison DamianSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 01:09
65 Castillo Kevin DavidTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 01:11
66 Alvarez CamiloIngenieria de Vias+ 01:11
67 Castro AndersonBoyaca Avanza+ 01:11
68 Gutierrez HeberthEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 01:13
69 Bohorquez HernandoTeam Petrolike+ 01:14
70 Aguirre HernanTeam Petrolike+ 01:14
71 Patiño EdwinIngenieria de Vias+ 01:14
72 Herrera Stiven AlexanderLa Gran Via FYF+ 01:14
73 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 01:16
74 Montenegro LeninTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 01:16
75 Fernandez OscarEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 01:16
76 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Petrolike+ 01:16
77 Toro FelipeAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 01:16
78 Alarcon PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:17
79 Moreno Juan JoseAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 01:17
80 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 01:19
81 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC+ 01:19
82 Tobasia EliasLiga de Boyacá+ 01:19
83 Duran Yimi OrlandoBoyaca Avanza+ 01:19
84 Eugenio Yonathan MiguelEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 01:20
85 Martinez Juan EstebanTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 01:20
86 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC+ 01:20
87 Caicedo PabloMovistar-Best PC+ 01:20
88 Gutiérrez Daniel AntonBoyaca Avanza+ 01:22
89 Zuluaga Juan DavidAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 01:22
90 Sossa JuanTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 01:23
91 Martinez Luis MiguelSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 01:24
92 Castro CarlosIngenieria de Vias+ 01:24
93 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC+ 01:24
94 Paez Miguel AngelLiga de Boyacá+ 01:26
95 Parra Carlos AndresEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 01:26
96 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:27
97 Bautista YeisonBoyaca Avanza+ 01:27
98 Cerquera William AntonioTeam Inderhuila+ 01:28
99 Escudero SantiagoOrgullo Paisa+ 01:29
100 Rojas Figueroa JuanTeam Inderhuila+ 01:30
101 Torres Luis FernandoInder Santander+ 01:31
102 Restrepo Juan PabloEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 01:31
103 Fernandez CristianAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 01:31
104 Patiño MarlonCorratec Racing America+ 01:32
105 Guerrero EstebanPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 01:32
106 Pescador DiegoGW Shimano Sidermec+ 01:32
107 Castro Marlon FernandoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 01:33
108 Roldan WeimarCorratec Racing America+ 01:33
109 Aramayo Jose ManuelPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 01:33
110 Florez MiguelGW Shimano Sidermec+ 01:34
111 Tabares JordanSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 01:34
112 Chacon JaimeCorratec Racing America+ 01:35
113 Castro YonatanTeam Fundecom+ 01:35
114 Orozco Restrepo MauricioCorratec Racing America+ 01:37
115 González Javier StevenSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 01:37
116 Borda BrayanTeam Fundecom+ 01:38
117 Alarcón JulianTeam Fundecom+ 01:38
118 Morales FelipeTeam Inderhuila+ 01:38
119 Álvarez Hugo AlejandroIngenieria de Vias+ 01:39
120 Sanchez YerzonDepormundo Corplasticos+ 01:41
121 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:41
122 Granados SantiagoDepormundo Corplasticos+ 01:41
123 Rodriguez Rodriguez WilberPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 01:42
124 Martinez MaycolLa Gran Via FYF+ 01:42
125 Cucaita Faber ManuelLiga de Boyacá+ 01:43
126 Morales AlejandroTeam Fundecom+ 01:45
127 Jaimes JohanInder Santander+ 01:45
128 Guzman DayanIngenieria de Vias+ 01:45
129 Pedraza WalterTeam Fundecom+ 01:47
130 Rosales JuanCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:47
131 Guzman Daniel FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 01:48
132 Gomez Jeferson StivenTeam Fundecom+ 01:48
133 Moyata Cruz Eduardo EdwinPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 01:48
134 Robles Camilo AndresLiga de Boyacá+ 01:50
135 Gonzalez JonathanLiga de Boyacá+ 01:50
136 Valentin CarlosBoyaca Avanza+ 01:51
137 Rodriguez Juan FelipePio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 01:53
138 Valero DavidDepormundo Corplasticos+ 01:54
139 Gomez NicolasAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 01:54
140 Caceres EmmanuelInder Santander+ 01:56
141 Riascos Juan FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 01:57
142 Castro Jose ManuelLa Gran Via FYF+ 01:57
143 Nieto DiegoDepormundo Corplasticos+ 01:58
144 Quetama YeissonTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 02:00
145 Cuetocue Adrian AlejandroTeam Inderhuila+ 02:03
146 Lopez Jimmy YesidIngenieria de Vias+ 02:04
147 Meneses GuillermoInder Santander+ 02:05
148 Corte EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 02:06
149 Cruz Johan StevenInder Santander+ 02:08
150 Barrera SebastianInder Santander+ 02:11
151 Poveda HansTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 02:11
152 Moya Maikol StivenLa Gran Via FYF+ 02:12
153 Villacorte EricDepormundo Corplasticos+ 02:13
154 Camelo MoisesTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 02:13
155 Obando DanielLa Gran Via FYF+ 02:14
156 Moreno Javier EstebanDepormundo Corplasticos+ 02:16
157 Ortega RobinsonEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 02:17
158 Castaneda JulianLa Gran Via FYF+ 02:21
159 Beltran Edwin AlejandroTeam Inderhuila+ 02:22
160 Diaz Jose LeonelEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 02:23
161 Arango Kevin NazarioTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 02:31
162 Bohorquez FaridInder Santander+ 02:38
163 Miralrio Jose EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 03:01
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 Ramirez Serna SantiagoOrgullo Paisa 00:10:42
2 Mancipe AndrésGW Shimano Sidermec + 08
3 Rondon EdwardBoyaca Avanza + 22
4 Velez SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 23
5 Clavijo BrayanPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 23
6 Urian José Boyaca Avanza + 26
7 Pantoja PauloTeam Banco Guayaquil + 26
8 Muniz Jose RamonTeam Petrolike + 27
9 Ruiz JefersonGW Shimano Sidermec + 27
10 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 28
11 Pinilla SebastiánIngenieria de Vias + 30
12 Guatibonza JhonatanGW Shimano Sidermec + 31
13 Castillo Kevin DavidTeam Sistecredito-GW + 34
14 Alvarez CamiloIngenieria de Vias + 34
15 Castro AndersonBoyaca Avanza + 34
16 Patiño EdwinIngenieria de Vias + 37
17 Toro FelipeAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 39
18 Moreno Juan JoseAg.Nectar-Ampro + 40
19 Tobasia EliasLiga de Boyacá + 42
20 Duran Yimi OrlandoBoyaca Avanza + 42
21 Gutiérrez Daniel AntonBoyaca Avanza + 45
22 Zuluaga Juan DavidAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 45
23 Sossa JuanTeam Sistecredito-GW + 46
24 Castro CarlosIngenieria de Vias + 47
25 Bautista YeisonBoyaca Avanza + 50
26 Escudero SantiagoOrgullo Paisa + 52
27 Rojas Figueroa JuanTeam Inderhuila + 53
28 Torres Luis FernandoInder Santander + 54
29 Fernandez CristianAg.Nectar-Ampro + 54
30 Patiño MarlonCorratec Racing America + 55
31 Pescador DiegoGW Shimano Sidermec + 55
32 Castro Marlon FernandoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 56
33 Aramayo Jose ManuelPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 56
34 Chacon JaimeCorratec Racing America + 58
35 Castro YonatanTeam Fundecom + 58
36 Alarcón JulianTeam Fundecom + 01:01
37 Morales FelipeTeam Inderhuila + 01:01
38 Álvarez Hugo AlejandroIngenieria de Vias + 01:02
39 Granados SantiagoDepormundo Corplasticos + 01:04
40 Martinez MaycolLa Gran Via FYF + 01:05
41 Cucaita Faber ManuelLiga de Boyacá + 01:06
42 Morales AlejandroTeam Fundecom + 01:08
43 Guzman DayanIngenieria de Vias + 01:08
44 Guzman Daniel FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:11
45 Gomez Jeferson StivenTeam Fundecom + 01:11
46 Valentin CarlosBoyaca Avanza + 01:14
47 Rodriguez Juan FelipePio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:16
48 Valero DavidDepormundo Corplasticos + 01:17
49 Riascos Juan FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:20
50 Castro Jose ManuelLa Gran Via FYF + 01:20
51 Nieto DiegoDepormundo Corplasticos + 01:21
52 Cuetocue Adrian AlejandroTeam Inderhuila + 01:26
53 Lopez Jimmy YesidIngenieria de Vias + 01:27
54 Cruz Johan StevenInder Santander + 01:31
55 Poveda HansTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:34
56 Moreno Javier EstebanDepormundo Corplasticos + 01:39
57 Castaneda JulianLa Gran Via FYF + 01:44
58 Beltran Edwin AlejandroTeam Inderhuila + 01:45
59 Miralrio Jose EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno + 02:24

Informacija