Vuelta a Colombia

UCI, Etapna utrka, 5.etapa, 21.lipanj 2023, Colombia

Etapa GC Mladež Bodovi Planina Šprint Tim

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 López Miguel ÁngelTeam Medellin-EPM 7 04:14:24
2 Pena WilsonTeam Sistecredito-GW 3 + 08
3 Mendez DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go 1 + 14
4 Gil AlexanderEPM-Go Rigo Go + 14
5 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin-EPM + 22
6 Lopez RobinsonAg.Nectar-Ampro + 35
7 Castillo Kevin DavidTeam Sistecredito-GW + 01:01
8 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC + 01:01
9 Sevilla OscarTeam Medellin-EPM + 01:01
10 Muniz Jose RamonTeam Petrolike + 01:01
11 Munoz CristianEPM-Go Rigo Go + 01:01
12 Pinilla SebastiánIngenieria de Vias + 01:09
13 Fernandez OscarEPM-Go Rigo Go + 01:31
14 Contreras RodrigoColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 01:31
15 Castano SebastianOrgullo Paisa + 01:31
16 Pescador DiegoGW Shimano Sidermec + 01:31
17 Muñoz DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go + 01:37
18 Callejas Edinson AlejandroTeam Petrolike + 02:04
19 Guerrero DiegoTeam Sistecredito-GW + 02:10
20 Pineda RafaelColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 02:10
21 Forero Juan SebastianAg.Nectar-Ampro + 02:10
22 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno + 02:22
23 Ramirez Duque SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 02:26
24 Casallas YeissonColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 02:26
25 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 03:26
26 Alarcón JulianTeam Fundecom + 03:43
27 Aguirre HernanTeam Petrolike + 03:43
28 Pantoja PauloTeam Banco Guayaquil + 03:43
29 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin-EPM + 03:43
30 Eugenio Yonathan MiguelEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 03:48
31 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC + 03:50
32 Quetama YeissonTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 03:54
33 Álvarez Hugo AlejandroIngenieria de Vias + 04:08
34 Rendon Juan TitoOrgullo Paisa + 04:47
35 Pantano JarlinsonEPM-Go Rigo Go + 04:48
36 Toro FelipeAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 04:48
37 Patiño EdwinIngenieria de Vias + 04:51
38 Chaparro YeisonEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 05:44
39 Chaparro DidierSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 05:44
40 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil + 06:01
41 Gomez Marin SantiagoTeam Sistecredito-GW + 06:01
42 Urian José Boyaca Avanza + 06:51
43 Garzón Herrera MarlonAg.Nectar-Ampro + 07:20
44 Garzon Brayan CamiloAg.Nectar-Ampro + 07:20
45 Mancipe AndrésGW Shimano Sidermec + 07:20
46 Tabares JordanSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 07:27
47 Ruiz JefersonGW Shimano Sidermec + 07:50
48 Cardona Tabares JulianTeam Sistecredito-GW + 08:55
49 Tobasia EliasLiga de Boyacá + 09:31
50 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC + 11:09
51 Pedraza WalterTeam Fundecom + 11:09
52 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Petrolike + 11:09
53 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC + 11:09
54 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil + 11:53
55 Mendoza OmarColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 11:53
56 Quiroz OscarColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 11:53
57 Sanchez BrayanTeam Medellin-EPM + 11:57
58 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin-EPM + 11:57
59 Duran Yimi OrlandoBoyaca Avanza + 13:50
60 Montenegro LeninTeam Banco Guayaquil + 13:55
61 Rodriguez Juan FelipePio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 14:37
62 Guzman DayanIngenieria de Vias + 14:37
63 Vallejo Juan PabloSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 15:39
64 Robles Camilo AndresLiga de Boyacá + 17:06
65 Anacona WinnerColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 17:26
66 Florez MiguelGW Shimano Sidermec + 17:26
67 Orozco Restrepo MauricioCorratec Racing America + 17:26
68 Castro CarlosIngenieria de Vias + 17:26
69 Corte EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno + 17:26
70 Rosales JuanCanel´s-ZeroUno + 17:26
71 Escudero SantiagoOrgullo Paisa + 17:26
72 Cucaita Faber ManuelLiga de Boyacá + 17:26
73 Cerquera William AntonioTeam Inderhuila + 17:26
74 Bohorquez HernandoTeam Petrolike + 17:26
75 Maca Leison DamianSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 17:26
76 Sanchez YerzonDepormundo Corplasticos + 17:26
77 Quinteros AlexisTeam Banco Guayaquil + 17:26
78 Ortega RobinsonEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 17:34
79 Duarte FabioTeam Medellin-EPM + 17:34
80 Gutierrez HeberthEPM-Go Rigo Go + 17:34
81 Alvarez LuisTeam Petrolike + 20:42
82 Jaimes JohanInder Santander + 25:50
83 Martinez Luis MiguelSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 25:50
84 Lopez Jimmy YesidIngenieria de Vias + 25:50
85 Alarcon PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno + 25:50
86 Granados SantiagoDepormundo Corplasticos + 25:50
87 Sossa JuanTeam Sistecredito-GW + 25:50
88 Valentin CarlosBoyaca Avanza + 25:50
89 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC + 25:50
90 Ramirez Serna SantiagoOrgullo Paisa + 25:50
91 Alvarez CamiloIngenieria de Vias + 25:50
92 Caceres EmmanuelInder Santander + 25:50
93 Martinez Juan EstebanTeam Sistecredito-GW + 25:50
94 Restrepo Juan PabloEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 25:50
95 González Javier StevenSupergiros-Alc.Manizales + 25:50
96 Patiño MarlonCorratec Racing America + 25:50
97 Roldan WeimarCorratec Racing America + 25:50
98 Torres Luis FernandoInder Santander + 25:50
99 Rondon EdwardBoyaca Avanza + 25:50
100 Moreno Javier EstebanDepormundo Corplasticos + 25:50
101 Moreno Juan JoseAg.Nectar-Ampro + 25:50
102 Herrera Moreno PedroEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 25:50
103 Gomez Jeferson StivenTeam Fundecom + 25:50
104 Herrera Stiven AlexanderLa Gran Via FYF + 25:50
105 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 25:50
106 Hoyos Juan DiegoCorratec Racing America + 25:50
107 Castro Marlon FernandoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 25:50
108 Poveda HansTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 25:50
109 Guzman Daniel FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 25:50
110 Parra Carlos AndresEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 25:50
111 Colon JohanOrgullo Paisa + 25:50
112 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC + 25:50
113 Rendon Areiza Juan PabloAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 25:50
114 Morales AlejandroTeam Fundecom + 25:50
115 Castro YonatanTeam Fundecom + 25:50
116 Diaz Jose LeonelEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 25:50
117 Castiblanco CamiloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 25:50
118 Guerrero EstebanPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 25:50
119 Moyata Cruz Eduardo EdwinPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 25:50
120 Merchan DidierGW Shimano Sidermec + 25:50
121 Fernandez CristianAg.Nectar-Ampro + 26:05
122 Morales FelipeTeam Inderhuila + 26:33
123 Chacon JaimeCorratec Racing America + 29:36
124 Soto NelsonColombia Pacto por el Deporte + 29:51
125 Caicedo PabloMovistar-Best PC + 29:52
126 Castro AndersonBoyaca Avanza + 30:18
127 Paez Miguel AngelLiga de Boyacá + 30:46
128 Velez SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 31:49
129 Aramayo Jose ManuelPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 31:49
130 Riascos Juan FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 31:53
131 Cruz Johan StevenInder Santander + 32:32
132 Romero Carlos AndresAg.Nectar-Ampro + 32:41
133 Rodriguez Rodriguez WilberPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 32:46
134 Cuetocue Adrian AlejandroTeam Inderhuila + 37:34
135 Rojas Figueroa JuanTeam Inderhuila + 41:53
136 Borda BrayanTeam Fundecom + 42:09
137 Valero DavidDepormundo Corplasticos + 43:13
OOT Zuluaga Juan DavidAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral
OOT Gutiérrez Daniel AntonBoyaca Avanza
OOT Miralrio Jose EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno
OOT Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno
OOT Villacorte EricDepormundo Corplasticos
OOT Barrera SebastianInder Santander
OOT Meneses GuillermoInder Santander
OOT Martinez MaycolLa Gran Via FYF
OOT Gonzalez JonathanLiga de Boyacá
OOT Beltran Edwin AlejandroTeam Inderhuila
DNS Clavijo BrayanPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega
DNF Guatibonza JhonatanGW Shimano Sidermec
DNF Castro Jose ManuelLa Gran Via FYF
DNF Moya Maikol StivenLa Gran Via FYF
DNF Camelo MoisesTolima es pasión-Sheffy
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 López Miguel ÁngelTeam Medellin-EPM19:05:08
2 1 Mendez DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 02:12
3 3 Pena WilsonTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 02:51
4 2 Contreras RodrigoColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 03:26
5 4 Gil AlexanderEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 03:34
6 2 Munoz CristianEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 03:39
7 2 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC+ 03:45
8 2 Sevilla OscarTeam Medellin-EPM+ 04:22
9 2 Lopez RobinsonAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 04:24
10 2 Fernandez OscarEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 04:47
11 4 Pineda RafaelColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 05:10
12 10 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin-EPM+ 05:24
13 Callejas Edinson AlejandroTeam Petrolike+ 06:13
14 10 Pinilla SebastiánIngenieria de Vias+ 06:17
15 4 Castano SebastianOrgullo Paisa+ 06:20
16 5 Pescador DiegoGW Shimano Sidermec+ 06:32
17 6 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 07:24
18 9 Muñoz DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 07:39
19 1 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 08:13
20 4 Aguirre HernanTeam Petrolike+ 08:23
21 14 Castillo Kevin DavidTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 09:05
22 9 Forero Juan SebastianAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 09:34
23 6 Eugenio Yonathan MiguelEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 10:03
24 8 Casallas YeissonColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 10:03
25 11 Guerrero DiegoTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 10:36
26 6 Chaparro YeisonEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 10:37
27 3 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC+ 10:46
28 10 Ramirez Duque SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 11:09
29 5 Jamaica JavierTeam Medellin-EPM+ 11:45
30 2 Chaparro DidierSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 11:52
31 5 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 11:58
32 18 Mancipe AndrésGW Shimano Sidermec+ 12:07
33 4 Alarcón JulianTeam Fundecom+ 12:23
34 5 Álvarez Hugo AlejandroIngenieria de Vias+ 12:54
35 23 Cardona Tabares JulianTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 13:02
36 9 Pantoja PauloTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 13:15
37 9 Quetama YeissonTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 13:40
38 3 Rendon Juan TitoOrgullo Paisa+ 13:45
39 15 Muniz Jose RamonTeam Petrolike+ 14:15
40 4 Patiño EdwinIngenieria de Vias+ 14:15
41 26 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC+ 15:47
42 17 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Petrolike+ 17:02
43 5 Urian José Boyaca Avanza+ 18:27
44 11 Gomez Marin SantiagoTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 19:18
45 26 Pantano JarlinsonEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 21:03
46 20 Garzón Herrera MarlonAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 22:17
47 14 Rodriguez Juan FelipePio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 22:38
48 2 Galviz CarlosMovistar-Best PC+ 23:04
49 9 Tobasia EliasLiga de Boyacá+ 23:13
50 10 Guzman DayanIngenieria de Vias+ 23:23
51 32 Garzon Brayan CamiloAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 24:35
52 35 Tabares JordanSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 25:14
53 11 Gutiérrez CarlosTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 26:39
54 11 Florez MiguelGW Shimano Sidermec+ 26:50
55 3 Vallejo Juan PabloSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 28:47
56 25 Mendoza OmarColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 29:04
57 10 Duran Yimi OrlandoBoyaca Avanza+ 29:10
58 9 Maca Leison DamianSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 29:17
59 30 Quiroz OscarColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 30:24
60 30 Sanchez BrayanTeam Medellin-EPM+ 30:28
61 14 Alvarez LuisTeam Petrolike+ 30:31
62 45 Castro YonatanTeam Fundecom+ 30:37
63 3 Bohorquez HernandoTeam Petrolike+ 31:18
64 30 Pedraza WalterTeam Fundecom+ 31:34
65 3 Orozco Restrepo MauricioCorratec Racing America+ 31:43
66 3 Corte EduardoCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 32:05
67 2 Quinteros AlexisTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 32:22
68 1 Duarte FabioTeam Medellin-EPM+ 33:06
69 1 Cerquera William AntonioTeam Inderhuila+ 33:06
70 3 Sanchez YerzonDepormundo Corplasticos+ 33:46
71 1 Ortega RobinsonEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 33:49
72 30 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin-EPM+ 33:55
73 1 Gutierrez HeberthEPM-Go Rigo Go+ 34:02
74 1 Escudero SantiagoOrgullo Paisa+ 34:08
75 4 Anacona WinnerColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 34:27
76 34 Ruiz JefersonGW Shimano Sidermec+ 34:47
77 35 Diaz Jose LeonelEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 35:00
78 27 Morales FelipeTeam Inderhuila+ 38:45
79 26 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC+ 39:00
80 24 Poveda HansTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 39:17
81 22 Castiblanco CamiloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 39:40
82 21 Herrera Moreno PedroEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 39:47
83 22 Robles Camilo AndresLiga de Boyacá+ 40:55
84 16 Chalapud RobinsonTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 41:13
85 8 Guzman Daniel FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 42:40
86 6 Moreno Javier EstebanDepormundo Corplasticos+ 42:57
87 2 Torres Luis FernandoInder Santander+ 43:34
88 4 Restrepo Juan PabloEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 43:34
89 3 Castro Marlon FernandoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 43:37
90 2 Jaimes JohanInder Santander+ 43:48
91 26 Montenegro LeninTeam Banco Guayaquil+ 44:05
92 44 Toro FelipeAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 44:17
93 2 Moreno Juan JoseAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 44:29
94 2 Parra Carlos AndresEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá+ 44:37
95 2 Fernandez CristianAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 44:57
96 19 Castro CarlosIngenieria de Vias+ 45:34
97 2 Ramirez Serna SantiagoOrgullo Paisa+ 46:24
98 2 Rondon EdwardBoyaca Avanza+ 46:26
99 2 Lopez Jimmy YesidIngenieria de Vias+ 46:27
100 2 Huera RichardMovistar-Best PC+ 46:31
101 2 Valentin CarlosBoyaca Avanza+ 46:46
102 20 Caicedo PabloMovistar-Best PC+ 47:05
103 3 Sossa JuanTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 47:19
104 3 Moyata Cruz Eduardo EdwinPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 47:25
105 2 Herrera Stiven AlexanderLa Gran Via FYF+ 48:14
106 28 Riascos Juan FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy+ 48:49
107 1 Rendon Areiza Juan PabloAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 49:47
108 1 González Javier StevenSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 49:50
109 Colon JohanOrgullo Paisa+ 51:42
110 1 Morales AlejandroTeam Fundecom+ 53:18
111 2 Merchan DidierGW Shimano Sidermec+ 53:32
112 2 Alvarez CamiloIngenieria de Vias+ 53:45
113 20 Rosales JuanCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 54:25
114 10 Aramayo Jose ManuelPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 55:19
115 3 Caceres EmmanuelInder Santander+ 56:02
116 3 Hoyos Juan DiegoCorratec Racing America+ 56:04
117 3 Gomez Jeferson StivenTeam Fundecom+ 56:29
118 6 Soto NelsonColombia Pacto por el Deporte+ 57:21
119 2 Patiño MarlonCorratec Racing America+ 57:26
120 12 Romero Carlos AndresAg.Nectar-Ampro+ 58:13
121 16 Cucaita Faber ManuelLiga de Boyacá+ 58:22
122 Granados SantiagoDepormundo Corplasticos+ 58:55
123 7 Chacon JaimeCorratec Racing America+ 58:57
124 Guerrero EstebanPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 59:02
125 Martinez Luis MiguelSupergiros-Alc.Manizales+ 59:13
126 2 Martinez Juan EstebanTeam Sistecredito-GW+ 01:00:22
127 4 Roldan WeimarCorratec Racing America+ 01:02:11
128 4 Alarcon PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:02:16
129 6 Castro AndersonBoyaca Avanza+ 01:03:30
130 4 Paez Miguel AngelLiga de Boyacá+ 01:04:39
131 4 Rodriguez Rodriguez WilberPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 01:06:43
132 3 Velez SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral+ 01:06:53
133 2 Rojas Figueroa JuanTeam Inderhuila+ 01:20:51
134 9 Cruz Johan StevenInder Santander+ 01:22:56
135 6 Cuetocue Adrian AlejandroTeam Inderhuila+ 01:27:04
136 4 Borda BrayanTeam Fundecom+ 01:28:25
137 1 Valero DavidDepormundo Corplasticos+ 01:28:36
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 4 Pinilla SebastiánIngenieria de Vias 19:11:25
2 2 Pescador DiegoGW Shimano Sidermec + 15
3 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil + 01:56
4 3 Castillo Kevin DavidTeam Sistecredito-GW + 02:48
5 4 Mancipe AndrésGW Shimano Sidermec + 05:50
6 2 Alarcón JulianTeam Fundecom + 06:06
7 2 Álvarez Hugo AlejandroIngenieria de Vias + 06:37
8 4 Pantoja PauloTeam Banco Guayaquil + 06:58
9 6 Muniz Jose RamonTeam Petrolike + 07:58
10 1 Patiño EdwinIngenieria de Vias + 07:58
11 2 Urian José Boyaca Avanza + 12:10
12 6 Rodriguez Juan FelipePio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 16:21
13 4 Tobasia EliasLiga de Boyacá + 16:56
14 4 Guzman DayanIngenieria de Vias + 17:06
15 3 Duran Yimi OrlandoBoyaca Avanza + 22:53
16 14 Castro YonatanTeam Fundecom + 24:20
17 2 Escudero SantiagoOrgullo Paisa + 27:51
18 16 Ruiz JefersonGW Shimano Sidermec + 28:30
19 5 Morales FelipeTeam Inderhuila + 32:28
20 4 Poveda HansTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 33:00
21 Guzman Daniel FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 36:23
22 1 Moreno Javier EstebanDepormundo Corplasticos + 36:40
23 1 Torres Luis FernandoInder Santander + 37:17
24 1 Castro Marlon FernandoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 37:20
25 22 Toro FelipeAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 38:00
26 Moreno Juan JoseAg.Nectar-Ampro + 38:12
27 Fernandez CristianAg.Nectar-Ampro + 38:40
28 9 Castro CarlosIngenieria de Vias + 39:17
29 1 Ramirez Serna SantiagoOrgullo Paisa + 40:07
30 1 Rondon EdwardBoyaca Avanza + 40:09
31 1 Lopez Jimmy YesidIngenieria de Vias + 40:10
32 1 Valentin CarlosBoyaca Avanza + 40:29
33 1 Sossa JuanTeam Sistecredito-GW + 41:02
34 12 Riascos Juan FelipeTolima es pasión-Sheffy + 42:32
35 Morales AlejandroTeam Fundecom + 47:01
36 Alvarez CamiloIngenieria de Vias + 47:28
37 4 Aramayo Jose ManuelPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 49:02
38 1 Gomez Jeferson StivenTeam Fundecom + 50:12
39 1 Patiño MarlonCorratec Racing America + 51:09
40 8 Cucaita Faber ManuelLiga de Boyacá + 52:05
41 Granados SantiagoDepormundo Corplasticos + 52:38
42 4 Chacon JaimeCorratec Racing America + 52:40
43 1 Castro AndersonBoyaca Avanza + 57:13
44 1 Velez SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:00:36
45 1 Rojas Figueroa JuanTeam Inderhuila + 01:14:34
46 6 Cruz Johan StevenInder Santander + 01:16:39
47 3 Cuetocue Adrian AlejandroTeam Inderhuila + 01:20:47
48 1 Valero DavidDepormundo Corplasticos + 01:22:19
Poz Vozač Tim Bodovi
1 López Miguel ÁngelTeam Medellin-EPM 76
2 7 Mendez DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go 22
3 Colon JohanOrgullo Paisa 21
4 Gutierrez HeberthEPM-Go Rigo Go 19
5 12 Pena WilsonTeam Sistecredito-GW 18
6 1 Munoz CristianEPM-Go Rigo Go 16
7 1 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC 16
8 1 Soto NelsonColombia Pacto por el Deporte 16
9 1 Roldan WeimarCorratec Racing America 15
10 4 Hoyos Juan DiegoCorratec Racing America 14
11 1 Mancipe AndrésGW Shimano Sidermec 11
12 4 Suesca Marco TulioMovistar-Best PC 11
13 2 Contreras RodrigoColombia Pacto por el Deporte 10
14 2 Muñoz DanielEPM-Go Rigo Go 10
15 2 Sossa JuanTeam Sistecredito-GW 10
16 1 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Petrolike 9
17 Gil AlexanderEPM-Go Rigo Go 8
18 4 Sevilla OscarTeam Medellin-EPM 7
19 Reyes AldemarTeam Medellin-EPM 7
20 1 Muniz Jose RamonTeam Petrolike 7
21 Lopez RobinsonAg.Nectar-Ampro 6
22 4 Florez MiguelGW Shimano Sidermec 6
23 1 Ortega RobinsonEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá 6
24 5 Morales FelipeTeam Inderhuila 6
25 5 Fernandez OscarEPM-Go Rigo Go 5
26 Castillo Kevin DavidTeam Sistecredito-GW 5
27 4 Gomez Marin SantiagoTeam Sistecredito-GW 4
28 11 Pedraza WalterTeam Fundecom 4
29 4 Pineda RafaelColombia Pacto por el Deporte 3
30 4 Rosero NixonTeam Banco Guayaquil 3
31 4 Montoya CristhianTeam Banco Guayaquil 3
32 4 Patiño EdwinIngenieria de Vias 3
33 4 Oyola RobigzonTeam Medellin-EPM 3
34 2 Ruiz JefersonGW Shimano Sidermec 3
35 5 Herrera Stiven AlexanderLa Gran Via FYF 3
36 5 González Javier StevenSupergiros-Alc.Manizales 3
37 4 Martinez Luis MiguelSupergiros-Alc.Manizales 3
38 4 Velez SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral 3
39 3 Castro YonatanTeam Fundecom 2
40 3 Ramirez Duque SantiagoAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral 2
41 6 Cardona Tabares JulianTeam Sistecredito-GW 2
42 4 Pantoja PauloTeam Banco Guayaquil 2
43 Restrepo Juan PabloEBSA-Indeportes Boyacá 2
44 4 Pantano JarlinsonEPM-Go Rigo Go 1
45 Vallejo Juan PabloSupergiros-Alc.Manizales 1
46 5 Rendon Areiza Juan PabloAvinal GW El Carmen Viboral 1
47 5 Rojas Figueroa JuanTeam Inderhuila 1
Poz Tim Vrijeme
1 EPM-Go Rigo Go 56:51:43
2 Team Medellin-EPM + 02:00
3 2 Team Sistecredito-GW + 07:30
4 Colombia Pacto por el Deporte + 09:46
5 1 Team Petrolike + 11:19
6 3 Movistar-Best PC + 19:35
7 3 Ingenieria de Vias + 21:02
8 1 Team Banco Guayaquil + 23:28
9 2 GW Shimano Sidermec + 25:08
10 1 Ag.Nectar-Ampro + 26:31
11 3 EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá + 35:41
12 2 Orgullo Paisa + 44:34
13 2 Supergiros-Alc.Manizales + 50:21
14 1 Canel´s-ZeroUno + 57:59
15 3 Team Fundecom + 58:56
16 2 Avinal GW El Carmen Viboral + 01:03:14
17 2 Boyaca Avanza + 01:20:44
18 1 Tolima es pasión-Sheffy + 01:22:16
19 3 Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:30:18
20 Liga de Boyacá + 01:34:18
21 1 Corratec Racing America + 02:02:07
22 1 Depormundo Corplasticos + 02:03:06
23 1 Inder Santander + 02:11:38
24 3 Team Inderhuila + 02:13:44

Informacija