Gent - Wevelgem

WorldTour, Jednodnevna utrka, 24. ožujak 2024, Belgium

Rezultati UCI

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 400 04:16:19
2 Balsamo ElisaLidl-Trek 320 + 00
3 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 260 + 00
4 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 220 + 00
5 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility 180 + 00
6 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team 140 + 00
7 Pieterse PuckFenix-Deceuninck 120 + 00
8 de Jong ThalitaLotto Dstny Ladies 100 + 00
9 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck 80 + 00
10 Coles-Lyster MaggieRoland 68 + 00
11 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 56 + 00
12 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 48 + 00
13 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team 40 + 00
14 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team 32 + 00
15 Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 28 + 00
16 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility 24 + 00
17 Dronova TamaraRoland 24 + 00
18 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team 24 + 00
19 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime 24 + 00
20 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ 24 + 00
21 Paternoster LetiziaLiv AlUla Jayco 16 + 00
22 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 16 + 00
23 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health 16 + 00
24 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale 16 + 00
25 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx-Protime 16 + 00
26 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco 16 + 00
27 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 16 + 00
28 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ 16 + 00
29 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 16 + 00
30 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 16 + 00
31 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek 8 + 00
32 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek 8 + 00
33 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 8 + 00
34 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ 8 + 00
35 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team 8 + 00
36 Dygert ChloéCANYON//SRAM Racing 8 + 00
37 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ 8 + 00
38 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ 8 + 00
39 van Dijk EllenLidl-Trek 8 + 24
40 De Clercq KatrijnLotto Dstny Ladies 8 + 03:29
41 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:29
42 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale + 03:29
43 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:29
44 van der Wolf BabetteLifeplus Wahoo + 03:29
45 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale + 03:29
46 Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health + 03:29
47 Perkins FloraFenix-Deceuninck + 03:29
48 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:29
49 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:29
50 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team + 03:29
51 Dijkstra AnnekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03:29
52 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility + 03:29
53 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 03:29
54 Morichon AnaïsARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:29
55 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:29
56 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:29
57 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ + 03:29
58 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco + 03:29
59 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek + 03:29
60 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 03:29
61 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:15
62 Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo + 05:49
63 Braam DaniqueChevalmeire + 05:49
64 Labecki CorynEF Education-Cannondale + 05:49
65 Drummond MichaelaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:49
66 Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale + 05:49
67 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol + 05:49
68 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:49
69 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:49
70 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 05:49
71 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 05:49
72 Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo + 05:49
73 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:49
74 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 05:49
75 Andersen SusanneUno-X Mobility + 05:49
76 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Mobility + 05:49
77 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 05:49
78 Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ + 05:49
79 Backstedt ZoeCANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:49
80 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck + 05:49
81 Biannic AudeMovistar Team + 05:49
82 Campbell TenielLiv AlUla Jayco + 05:49
83 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:49
84 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco + 05:49
85 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck + 05:49
86 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck + 05:49
87 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health + 05:49
88 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health + 05:49
89 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health + 05:49
DSQ Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol
DSQ Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime
DNS van Empel FemTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Team
DNF Louw AnyaAG Insurance-Soudal Team
DNF Van De Velde JulieAG Insurance-Soudal Team
DNF Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Le Deunff Marie-MorganeARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Trégouët MaurèneARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Bex NathalieChevalmeire
DNF Gins TaraChevalmeire
DNF Gröndahl AntoniaChevalmeire
DNF Nilsson HannaChevalmeire
DNF Watts EmilyChevalmeire
DNF Castrique AlanaCofidis Women Team
DNF Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team
DNF Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team
DNF Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team
DNF Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale
DNF Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health
DNF King ElunedLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Leech MadelaineLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Söderqvist KarinLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco
DNF Arens MaureenLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Hendrickx JulieLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team
DNF Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team
DNF Aernouts AmberProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Lopez Llull MargaritaProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Meertens LoneProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Van Goethem FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF de Groot MariekeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Collinelli SofiaRoland
DNF Nguyen Thi ThatRoland
DNF Swinkels SylvieRoland
DNF Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Tacey AprilTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx-Protime
DNF Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Barbieri RacheleTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ
DNF Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility
DNF Meert MariekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF Molenaar LauraVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF Schoens QuintyVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team

Informacija