Giro d'Italia Women

WorldTour, Etapna utrka, 6.etapa, 12.srpanj 2024, Italy

Etapa GC Mladež Bodovi Planina TimUCI

DoB?
Poz Vozač TimUCI Vrijeme
1 Lippert LianeMovistar Team 50 04:16:21
2 Edwards RuthHuman Powered Health 40 + 00
3 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ 30 + 01
4 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 25 + 21
5 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing 20 + 21
6 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 18 + 21
7 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime 15 + 21
8 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing 10 + 21
9 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ 8 + 21
10 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco 6 + 21
11 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni + 21
12 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek + 21
13 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team + 21
14 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck + 21
15 Santesteban AneLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 27
16 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime + 43
17 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF-Oatly-Cannondale + 46
18 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 48
19 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco + 48
20 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ + 50
21 Malcotti BarbaraHuman Powered Health + 55
22 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 58
23 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:18
24 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility + 01:24
25 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:24
26 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco + 01:31
27 de Vries FemkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:38
28 Steels ClaireMovistar Team + 01:47
29 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ + 02:20
30 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility + 02:20
31 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni + 02:20
32 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility + 02:20
33 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:24
34 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:07
35 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek + 07:05
36 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ + 07:05
37 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:54
38 Masetti GaiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 07:54
39 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 07:54
40 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility + 07:54
41 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ + 07:54
42 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility + 07:54
43 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:54
44 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck + 07:54
45 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 07:54
46 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:54
47 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 07:54
48 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:54
49 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 07:54
50 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team + 14:09
51 Borghesi LetiziaEF-Oatly-Cannondale + 14:09
52 Martín SaraMovistar Team + 14:09
53 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health + 14:09
54 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ + 14:09
55 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 14:09
56 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team + 14:09
57 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 14:09
58 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ + 14:09
59 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 14:09
60 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 14:09
61 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 14:09
62 Koppenburg ClaraEF-Oatly-Cannondale + 14:09
63 Holden ElizabethUAE Team ADQ + 14:09
64 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 14:09
65 Emond ClaraEF-Oatly-Cannondale + 14:09
66 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck + 14:09
67 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek + 14:09
68 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco + 14:09
69 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 14:23
70 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:39
71 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:39
72 Eric JelenaMovistar Team + 15:39
73 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek + 18:33
74 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ + 18:33
75 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 18:40
76 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek + 19:00
77 Zabelinskaya OlgaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 19:54
78 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ + 20:02
79 Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni + 21:19
80 Eklund NathalieRoland + 21:19
81 Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health + 21:19
82 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 21:19
83 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 21:25
84 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team + 21:25
85 Rossato BeatriceIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 21:25
86 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco + 22:27
87 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 22:27
88 Cadzow KimEF-Oatly-Cannondale + 23:09
89 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 23:09
90 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team + 23:09
91 van Alphen AniekFenix-Deceuninck + 24:00
92 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenFenix-Deceuninck + 24:00
93 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 24:00
94 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 24:00
95 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility + 24:00
96 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx-Protime + 24:00
97 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco + 24:00
98 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 25:13
99 Noskova NikolaCofidis Women Team + 25:13
100 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:59
101 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck + 34:28
102 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 34:53
103 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team + 34:53
104 Collinelli SofiaRoland + 34:53
105 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni + 34:53
106 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 34:53
107 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 34:53
108 Nguyen Thi ThatRoland + 34:53
109 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 34:53
110 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 34:53
111 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health + 34:53
112 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime + 34:53
113 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 34:53
114 Ghekiere JustineAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 34:53
115 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 34:53
116 Arici SofiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 34:53
117 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 34:53
118 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health + 34:53
119 Pepoli SaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 34:53
120 Borghesi GiadaHuman Powered Health + 34:53
121 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 34:53
122 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 34:53
123 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility + 34:53
124 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 34:53
125 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 34:53
126 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 34:53
127 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ + 36:00
DNS Kessler NinaEF-Oatly-Cannondale
DNS Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ
DNS Pirrone ElenaRoland
DNF van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Couzens MillieFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Curnis ValeriaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Zanetti EmanuelaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco
DNF Christoforou AntriRoland
DNF Elmurodova MohinabonuTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Kozieva NafosatTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
Poz Vozač Tim Vrijeme
1 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek16:24:29
2 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 03
3 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ+ 38
4 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 49
5 1 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:06
6 1 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 01:28
7 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 01:29
8 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:33
9 1 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:34
10 1 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek+ 01:44
11 1 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 02:02
12 1 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team+ 02:18
13 2 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni+ 02:30
14 5 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility+ 02:37
15 1 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 02:54
16 1 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 03:38
17 2 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco+ 03:56
18 de Vries FemkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:31
19 6 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ+ 04:39
20 2 Malcotti BarbaraHuman Powered Health+ 04:44
21 1 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 04:46
22 1 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 04:54
23 Steels ClaireMovistar Team+ 05:39
24 4 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni+ 07:47
25 9 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ+ 08:09
26 6 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility+ 09:23
27 6 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ+ 09:35
28 11 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility+ 10:49
29 5 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 12:09
30 14 Santesteban AneLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 13:07
31 2 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 13:27
32 14 Lippert LianeMovistar Team+ 13:35
33 3 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek+ 14:04
34 8 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 17:49
35 13 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 18:12
36 9 Emond ClaraEF-Oatly-Cannondale+ 19:02
37 25 Edwards RuthHuman Powered Health+ 19:50
38 22 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 20:51
39 4 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ+ 21:32
40 2 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck+ 22:13
41 8 Edseth Marte BergUno-X Mobility+ 23:46
42 8 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility+ 23:47
43 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team+ 24:46
44 4 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 25:10
45 7 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ+ 25:11
46 10 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ+ 25:25
47 7 Masetti GaiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 25:54
48 22 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 27:10
49 4 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 27:20
50 26 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 28:57
51 14 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck+ 29:28
52 14 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 29:53
53 19 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 30:35
54 1 Kasper RomyHuman Powered Health+ 31:30
55 4 Eric JelenaMovistar Team+ 31:33
56 1 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 32:29
57 17 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 32:31
58 21 Noskova NikolaCofidis Women Team+ 33:03
59 19 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 33:05
60 1 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 33:17
61 2 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 35:31
62 8 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek+ 36:39
63 8 Martín SaraMovistar Team+ 36:48
64 26 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ+ 37:43
65 7 Zabelinskaya OlgaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 38:27
66 53 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF-Oatly-Cannondale+ 38:34
67 8 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco+ 38:51
68 11 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team+ 39:29
69 22 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 40:21
70 9 Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 40:59
71 11 Vigilia AlessiaFDJ-SUEZ+ 41:22
72 11 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 41:26
73 42 Borghesi GiadaHuman Powered Health+ 41:53
74 11 Holden ElizabethUAE Team ADQ+ 42:41
75 2 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek+ 43:34
76 16 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 44:26
77 36 Ghekiere JustineAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 44:27
78 14 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team+ 44:32
79 6 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ+ 44:37
80 15 Borghesi LetiziaEF-Oatly-Cannondale+ 45:24
81 13 Cadzow KimEF-Oatly-Cannondale+ 45:27
82 15 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenFenix-Deceuninck+ 46:15
83 14 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco+ 46:29
84 2 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ+ 47:07
85 2 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek+ 47:49
86 20 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 48:16
87 20 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 49:46
88 26 Koppenburg ClaraEF-Oatly-Cannondale+ 50:19
89 4 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team+ 51:44
90 4 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 52:00
91 3 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 52:58
92 5 Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health+ 53:07
93 38 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 53:07
94 4 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 53:18
95 4 Eklund NathalieRoland+ 53:22
96 5 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility+ 53:54
97 37 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 54:13
98 2 van Alphen AniekFenix-Deceuninck+ 56:37
99 13 Rossato BeatriceIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 57:11
100 9 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 57:33
101 4 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 58:03
102 8 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 59:16
103 23 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health+ 01:01:22
104 23 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:01:42
105 19 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 01:02:10
106 22 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 01:02:16
107 23 Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:07:20
108 7 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 01:07:31
109 6 Arici SofiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 01:08:20
110 6 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:08:32
111 3 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:09:08
112 10 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ+ 01:09:15
113 2 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 01:10:15
114 1 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 01:10:44
115 2 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:11:25
116 1 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health+ 01:11:41
117 1 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 01:12:01
118 2 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team+ 01:12:44
119 2 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 01:13:01
120 3 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:13:52
121 4 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 01:14:08
122 4 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:14:32
123 5 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 01:14:34
124 5 Pepoli SaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 01:15:04
125 6 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility+ 01:16:33
126 6 Collinelli SofiaRoland+ 01:16:53
127 7 Nguyen Thi ThatRoland+ 01:20:03
Poz Vozač Tim Bodovi
1 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx-Protime 142
2 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 93
3 3 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team 55
4 1 Emond ClaraEF-Oatly-Cannondale 54
5 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 52
6 2 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime 52
7 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health 39
8 1 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ 35
9 1 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing 35
10 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team 32
11 1 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 28
12 1 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 24
13 Lippert LianeMovistar Team 23
14 1 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 23
15 5 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco 20
16 2 Garcia MaviLiv AlUla Jayco 19
17 3 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni 18
18 8 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing 16
19 4 Borghesi GiadaHuman Powered Health 16
20 4 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 16
21 4 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx-Protime 16
22 30 Edwards RuthHuman Powered Health 15
23 4 Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck 14
24 2 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 12
25 1 Borghesi LetiziaEF-Oatly-Cannondale 12
26 3 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ 12
27 2 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ 11
28 5 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing 10
29 1 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ 10
30 3 Eric JelenaMovistar Team 10
31 2 Cipriani CarmelaBePink-Bongioanni 10
32 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ 9
33 3 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek 8
34 3 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 8
35 3 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team 8
36 2 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 7
37 1 Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 7
38 3 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health 7
39 2 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility 6
40 1 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 6
41 3 Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health 6
42 2 Rossato BeatriceIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria 6
43 2 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-Soudal Team 5
44 Masetti GaiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team 5
45 3 Roy SarahCofidis Women Team 5
46 2 Koppenburg ClaraEF-Oatly-Cannondale 5
47 4 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 5
48 2 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek 4
49 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek 4
50 2 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni 3
51 2 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3
52 2 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ 3
53 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ 3
54 3 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 3
55 1 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility 2
56 1 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ 2
57 1 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenFenix-Deceuninck 2
58 1 Meijering MareilleMovistar Team 1
59 1 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 1
60 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek 1
61 1 Martín SaraMovistar Team 1
62 1 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ 1
63 4 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 1
64 2 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Team 1
Poz Tim Vrijeme
1 1 Liv AlUla Jayco 49:22:22
2 1 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:55
3 3 Movistar Team + 04:59
4 1 Lidl-Trek + 05:11
5 2 Uno-X Mobility + 09:25
6 2 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:25
7 2 Team SD Worx-Protime + 11:33
8 1 UAE Team ADQ + 12:54
9 5 AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 29:22
10 1 Human Powered Health + 30:53
11 5 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 32:32
12 1 BePink-Bongioanni + 33:29
13 1 FDJ-SUEZ + 37:38
14 Fenix-Deceuninck + 39:49
15 5 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 41:26
16 1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 43:20
17 EF-Oatly-Cannondale + 01:15:39
18 Cofidis Women Team + 01:46:09
19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:07:50
20 Roland + 02:14:07
21 1 Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 02:41:31

Informacija