DoB? |
Poz | Vozač | Tim | Vrijeme | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Swapit Agolico | 03:03:13 | 8 | |
02 | Gutierrez Ariadna | Swapit Agolico | + 02 | 5 | |
03 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 02 | 3 | |
04 | Patiño Paula | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 05 | 1 | |
05 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 05 | ||
06 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Colombia | + 05 | ||
07 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 05 | ||
08 | Chacón Lilibeth | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 08 | ||
09 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 08 | ||
10 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 08 | ||
11 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 13 | ||
12 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 13 | ||
13 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 13 | ||
14 | Prieto Marcela | Swapit Agolico | + 13 | ||
15 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 13 | ||
16 | Nuñez Miryam | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 13 | ||
17 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 13 | ||
18 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 13 | ||
19 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 13 | ||
20 | Martinez Vanesa | A Rueda Autolarte | + 13 | ||
21 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 13 | ||
22 | Kashiki Shoko | Team Illuminate | + 13 | ||
23 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 13 | ||
24 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Merquimia Team | + 13 | ||
25 | Mena Solano Milagro | Costa Rica | + 13 | ||
26 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 13 | ||
27 | Rubiano Marcela | Costa Rica | + 26 | ||
28 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 26 | ||
29 | Ramirez Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 26 | ||
30 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 26 | ||
31 | Soto Lopez Gabriela | Swapit Agolico | + 31 | ||
32 | Puin Gaitan Daisy Johana | A Rueda Autolarte | + 31 | ||
33 | Meneses Jessenia | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 31 | ||
34 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 31 | ||
35 | Moreno Avella Karol Julieth | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 31 | ||
36 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 31 | ||
37 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 31 | ||
38 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Colombia | + 31 | ||
39 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Venezuela Health Gear | + 41 | ||
40 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 45 | ||
41 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Colombia | + 45 | ||
42 | Porras Ingrid | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 45 | ||
43 | Vargas Maria Jose | Swapit Agolico | + 45 | ||
44 | Parrado Guarnizo Rocio | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 45 | ||
45 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 01:06 | ||
46 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Liga de Cordoba | + 02:40 | ||
47 | Montana Rosinber | Venezuela Health Gear | + 02:40 | ||
48 | Morales Jennifer | Costa Rica | + 02:40 | ||
49 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Merquimia Team | + 02:50 | ||
50 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 02:52 | ||
51 | Buitrago Claudia Patricia | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 02:52 | ||
52 | Moreno Wilmarys | Venezuela Health Gear | + 02:55 | ||
53 | Perez Aura Elena | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 02:59 | ||
54 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 02:59 | ||
55 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 03:04 | ||
56 | Escobar Jaramillo Manuela | Colombia | + 03:06 | ||
57 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | A Rueda Autolarte | + 03:09 | ||
58 | Osorio Henao Valeria | A Rueda Autolarte | + 03:11 | ||
59 | Moncada Escobar Yeraldin | Liga de Cordoba | + 03:15 | ||
60 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 03:18 | ||
61 | Millard Lexie | Team Illuminate | + 03:18 | ||
62 | Hernandez Galviz Yelitza | Construval - San Mateo | + 03:18 | ||
63 | Duenas Lopez Lina Maria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 03:18 | ||
64 | Roncancio Cabra Claudia Angelica | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 03:18 | ||
65 | Subercaseaux Vergara Stephanie Nathalie | Team Illuminate | + 04:50 | ||
66 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 05:20 | ||
67 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 05:20 | ||
68 | Estepa Manuela | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 06:41 | ||
69 | Vanegas Capera Wendy Mabel | Merquimia Team | + 06:41 | ||
70 | Gregg Amity | Team Illuminate | + 06:48 | ||
71 | Torrico Escalera Raquel Cristiane | Venezuela Health Gear | + 06:50 | ||
72 | Alvarez Tabares Yesenia Maria | Construval - San Mateo | + 07:03 | ||
73 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 07:19 | ||
74 | Castro Arguello Julieth Katherine | Merquimia Team | + 08:06 | ||
75 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 08:26 | ||
76 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 09:23 | ||
77 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia Team | + 09:44 | ||
78 | Duque Jaramillo Maria Paulina | Liga de Cordoba | + 12:01 | ||
79 | Riascos Quistanchala Tatiana Jessica | Construval - San Mateo | + 14:10 | ||
80 | Pena Villabon Mayra Alejandra | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 14:18 | ||
81 | Leon Izquierdo Valeria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 16:45 | ||
82 | Blandon Ramirez Valentina | A Rueda Autolarte | + 19:39 | ||
83 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | Liga de Cordoba | + 19:39 | ||
84 | Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 20:02 | ||
85 | Santos Ruiz Leinaya | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 20:06 | ||
86 | Hurtado Holguin Yesica Geraldine [*] | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 21:56 | ||
87 | Montero Castro Monica | Costa Rica | + 22:07 | ||
88 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 22:07 | ||
89 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 22:51 | ||
90 | Suarez Jessica Andrea | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 25:49 | ||
91 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Construval - San Mateo | + 28:21 | ||
92 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia Team | + 29:15 | ||
93 | Correa Ramos Ana Felisa | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 32:05 | ||
94 | Ramirez Reyes Angi Marcela | Construval - San Mateo | + 32:46 | ||
95 | Lizcano Duque Leidy Yusley | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 32:57 | ||
OOT | Ariza Moreno Durley Lucero | Construval - San Mateo | |||
DNF | Lopez Rodriguez Maria Paula | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | |||
DNF | Beltran Garcia Jeimy Lorena | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | |||
DNF | Pumarejo Olivella Ana | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling |
Poz | Vozač | Tim | Vrijeme | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea | Swapit Agolico | 03:02:59 | ||
2 | Gutierrez Ariadna | Swapit Agolico | + 10 | ||
3 | Moreno Canchon Liliana | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 12 | ||
4 | Patiño Paula | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 19 | ||
5 | Barrera Rodriguez Deisy Daniela | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 19 | ||
6 | Sanabria Ana Cristina | Colombia | + 19 | ||
7 | Duenas Gomez Yesi Tatiana | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 19 | ||
8 | Montoya Zuluaga Katherin Steisy | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 20 | ||
9 | Chacón Lilibeth | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 22 | ||
10 | Vargas Camelo Monica Johanna | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 22 | ||
11 | Martinez Vanesa | A Rueda Autolarte | + 22 | ||
12 | Narvaez Rodriguez Sandra Bibiana | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 27 | ||
13 | Herrera Marin Estefania | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 27 | ||
14 | Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 27 | ||
15 | Prieto Marcela | Swapit Agolico | + 27 | ||
16 | Pardo Duque Natalia | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 27 | ||
17 | Nuñez Miryam | Mixto - Cycling Girls - Fanini | + 27 | ||
18 | Valderrama Henao Yolando | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 27 | ||
19 | Motavita Duarte Luisa Fernanda | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 27 | ||
20 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Valentina | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 27 | ||
21 | Colmenares Lorena | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 27 | ||
22 | Kashiki Shoko | Team Illuminate | + 27 | ||
23 | Tovar Salgado Luz Adriana | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 27 | ||
24 | Carrasco Paula Andrea | Merquimia Team | + 27 | ||
25 | Mena Solano Milagro | Costa Rica | + 27 | ||
26 | Mancipe Abril Lizeth Paola | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 27 | ||
27 | Salcedo Jannie Milena | Colombia | + 38 | ||
28 | Rubiano Marcela | Costa Rica | + 40 | ||
29 | Atehortua Hoyos Daniela | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 40 | ||
30 | Ramirez Andrea | Swapit Agolico | + 40 | ||
31 | Naranjo Henao Luisa Fernanda | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 40 | ||
32 | Soto Lopez Gabriela | Swapit Agolico | + 45 | ||
33 | Puin Gaitan Daisy Johana | A Rueda Autolarte | + 45 | ||
34 | Meneses Jessenia | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 45 | ||
35 | Medellin Jeniffer Alejandra | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 45 | ||
36 | Moreno Avella Karol Julieth | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 45 | ||
37 | Ardila Pinzon Leydi Liliana | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 45 | ||
38 | Sanabria Puerto Angie Liliana | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 45 | ||
39 | Monares Duran Sonia Alejandra | Venezuela Health Gear | + 55 | ||
40 | Mera Cadena Leidy Johana | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 59 | ||
41 | Parra Rojas Jessica | Colombia | + 59 | ||
42 | Porras Ingrid | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 59 | ||
43 | Vargas Maria Jose | Swapit Agolico | + 59 | ||
44 | Parrado Guarnizo Rocio | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 59 | ||
45 | Rojas Zapata Lina Mabel | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 01:20 | ||
46 | Orozco Valencia Isabella | Liga de Cordoba | + 02:54 | ||
47 | Montana Rosinber | Venezuela Health Gear | + 02:54 | ||
48 | Morales Jennifer | Costa Rica | + 02:54 | ||
49 | Leon Cardenas Mary Luz | Merquimia Team | + 03:04 | ||
50 | Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 03:06 | ||
51 | Buitrago Claudia Patricia | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 03:06 | ||
52 | Moreno Wilmarys | Venezuela Health Gear | + 03:09 | ||
53 | Perez Aura Elena | - | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 03:13 | |
54 | Galarza Munoz Esther | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 03:13 | ||
55 | Castillo Murillo Laura Sofia | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | + 03:18 | ||
56 | Escobar Jaramillo Manuela | Colombia | + 03:20 | ||
57 | Gomez Orozco Adelaida | A Rueda Autolarte | + 03:23 | ||
58 | Osorio Henao Valeria | - | A Rueda Autolarte | + 03:25 | |
59 | Moncada Escobar Yeraldin | Liga de Cordoba | + 03:29 | ||
60 | Lopez Tenjo Leidy Dayanna | Boyaca Raza de Campones | + 03:32 | ||
61 | Millard Lexie | Team Illuminate | + 03:32 | ||
62 | Hernandez Galviz Yelitza | Construval - San Mateo | + 03:32 | ||
63 | Duenas Lopez Lina Maria | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 03:32 | ||
64 | Roncancio Cabra Claudia Angelica | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 03:32 | ||
65 | Subercaseaux Vergara Stephanie Nathalie | Team Illuminate | + 05:04 | ||
66 | Sepulveda Duran Lady Johana | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 05:34 | ||
67 | Castro Jimenez Xiomara Shirley | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 05:34 | ||
68 | Estepa Manuela | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 06:55 | ||
69 | Vanegas Capera Wendy Mabel | Merquimia Team | + 06:55 | ||
70 | Gregg Amity | Team Illuminate | + 07:02 | ||
71 | Torrico Escalera Raquel Cristiane | Venezuela Health Gear | + 07:04 | ||
72 | Alvarez Tabares Yesenia Maria | Construval - San Mateo | + 07:17 | ||
73 | Latriglia Alarcon Maria Paula | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 07:33 | ||
74 | Castro Arguello Julieth Katherine | Merquimia Team | + 08:20 | ||
75 | Hernandez Lina Marcela | Avinal - GW - Carmen de Vibora | + 08:40 | ||
76 | Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais | Pedalea Cycling Team | + 09:37 | ||
77 | Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana | Merquimia Team | + 09:58 | ||
78 | Duque Jaramillo Maria Paulina | - | Liga de Cordoba | + 12:15 | |
79 | Riascos Quistanchala Tatiana Jessica | Construval - San Mateo | + 14:24 | ||
80 | Pena Villabon Mayra Alejandra | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 14:32 | ||
81 | Leon Izquierdo Valeria | - | Bogota Mejor Para Todos | + 16:59 | |
82 | Blandon Ramirez Valentina | A Rueda Autolarte | + 19:53 | ||
83 | Giraldo Marin Daniela | Liga de Cordoba | + 19:53 | ||
84 | Buitrago Perdomo Leydy Xiomara | Mixto - Proyecta Ingenieros | + 20:16 | ||
85 | Santos Ruiz Leinaya | - | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 20:20 | |
86 | Hurtado Holguin Yesica Geraldine [*] | Boyaca es Para Vivirla | + 22:10 | ||
87 | Montero Castro Monica | Costa Rica | + 22:21 | ||
88 | Espinosa Alzate Angy Maryori | IMRD Chia Monserrate | + 22:21 | ||
89 | Gonzalez Romero Yaneth Cecilia | Fund Universitaria San Mateo | + 23:05 | ||
90 | Suarez Jessica Andrea | - | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 26:03 | |
91 | Trochez Ortiz Juliana | Construval - San Mateo | + 28:35 | ||
92 | Parra Goenz Luisa Fernanda | Merquimia Team | + 29:49 | ||
93 | Correa Ramos Ana Felisa | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 32:19 | ||
94 | Ramirez Reyes Angi Marcela | Construval - San Mateo | + 33:00 | ||
95 | Lizcano Duque Leidy Yusley | FL-NAT Ropa Cycling | + 33:11 |
1.etapa | 105.0 km
Zipaquirá -> Saboyá
2.2
B.Santoyo | Lider
B.Santoyo | Bodovi
L.Moreno Canchon | Planina
J.Salcedo | Šprint