Normalan Prošireni pogled Statistika
Team SD Worx | |
---|---|
1 | van der Breggen Anna |
2 | Shackley Anna |
3 | Vollering Demi |
4 | Fisher-Black Niamh |
5 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
6 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
11 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
12 | Gonzalez Alicia |
13 | Martín Sara |
14 | Eric Jelena |
15 | Patiño Paula |
16 | Aalerud Katrine |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
21 | Backstedt Elynor |
22 | Hanson Lauretta |
23 | Dideriksen Amalie |
24 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
25 | van Anrooij Shirin |
26 | Wiles Tayler |
Team BikeExchange | |
---|---|
31 | Spratt Amanda |
32 | Fidanza Arianna |
33 | Santesteban Ane |
34 | Roy Sarah |
35 | Brown Grace |
36 | Williams Georgia |
Alé BTC Ljubljana | |
---|---|
41 | Garcia Mavi |
42 | Guderzo Tatiana |
43 | Chursina Anastasia |
44 | Tomasi Laura |
45 | Wright Sophie |
46 | Reusser Marlen |
Liv Racing | |
---|---|
51 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
53 | Jaskulska Marta |
54 | Paladin Soraya |
55 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
56 | Stultiens Sabrina |
CANYON//SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
61 | Barnes Hannah |
62 | Wood Alice |
63 | Chabbey Elise |
64 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
65 | Harvey Mikayla |
66 | Shapira Omer |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
---|---|
71 | Duval Eugénie |
72 | Chapman Brodie |
73 | Guilman Victorie |
74 | Le Net Marie |
75 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup |
76 | Muzic Evita |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
81 | Magnaldi Erica |
82 | Asencio Laura |
83 | Hammes Kathrin |
84 | Lach Marta |
85 | Henttala Lotta |
86 | Vieceli Lara |
Valcar-Travel & Service | |
---|---|
91 | Arzuffi Alice Maria |
92 | Pirrone Elena |
93 | Malcotti Barbara |
94 | Piergiovanni Federica |
95 | Persico Silvia |
96 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
A.R. Monex Women's | |
---|---|
101 | Merino Eider |
102 | Miliaeva Mariia |
103 | Sierra Arlenis |
104 | Ragusa Katia |
105 | Gutierrez Ariadna |
106 | Ramirez Andrea |
InstaFund Racing | |
---|---|
111 | Gafinovitz Rotem |
112 | Looser Vera |
113 | Baur Caroline |
114 | Langdon Rachel |
115 | Bertold Isabella |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Koppenburg Clara |
122 | Doebel-Hickok Krista |
123 | Poidevin Sara |
125 | Franz Heidi |
126 | Breck Holly |
Women Cycling Sport | |
---|---|
131 | Roland Luciana |
132 | Vigilia Alessia |
133 | Christoforou Antri |
134 | Hanselmann Nicole |
135 | Neumanova Tereza |
136 | Maoz Nofar |
Bizkaia-Durango | |
---|---|
141 | Alonso Sandra |
142 | Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana |
143 | Gonzalez Blanco Lucia |
144 | Iglesias Lydia |
146 | Holden Elizabeth |
Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa | |
---|---|
151 | Biriukova Yuliia |
152 | Laizane Lija |
153 | Isasi Cristobal Ziortza |
155 | Baidak Anna |
156 | Bulleri Alessia |
Massi Tactic Women Team | |
---|---|
171 | Heine Vita |
172 | Kern Spela |
173 | Benito Mireia |
174 | Baril Olivia |
175 | Colje Maaike |
176 | Moreno Monteys Martina |
Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte | |
---|---|
181 | Escursell Valero Elisabet |
182 | Nuno Palacio Aida |
183 | Østerby Fie |
184 | Martin Martin Isabel |
185 | Perez Conejero Susana |
186 | Leonardo Alba |
Cogeas Mettler Look | |
---|---|
191 | Gareeva Aigul |
192 | Dronova Tamara |
194 | Khatuntseva Gulnaz |
195 | Zabelinskaya Olga |
196 | Stiasny Petra |