FIRSTCYCLING
Amater
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Omloop Mandel
Amater, 24. kolovoz 2013, Belgium
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Povijest
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
Rezultati
Embed Results
Nacije
Argentina
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Colombia
France
Great Britain
Ireland
Japan
Lithuania
Netherlands
New Zealand
Paraguay
Puerto Rico
Russia
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Keisse
Iljo
1982
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
03:28:17
02
Robert
Frederique
1989
Lotto - Belisol
+ 07
03
Eeckhout
Nico
1970
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 07
04
Amorison
Frédéric
1978
Crelan - Euphony
+ 11
05
Christian
Mark
1990
Team Raleigh
+ 11
06
Dehaes
Kenny
1984
Lotto - Belisol
+ 01:04
07
Downing
Dean
1975
Madison - Genesis
+ 01:04
08
McNally
Mark
1989
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 01:04
09
Takenouchi
Yu
1988
Colba - Superano Ham
+ 01:04
10
Bertholet
Quentin
1987
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 01:04
11
Blain
Alexandre
1981
Team Raleigh
+ 01:04
12
Denuwelaere
Jan
1988
-
+ 01:04
13
Bekaert
Steve
1990
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 01:04
14
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 01:04
15
Bennett
Sam
1990
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 02:30
16
van Genechten
Jonas
1986
Lotto - Belisol
+ 02:30
17
Bibby
Ian
1986
Madison - Genesis
+ 02:30
18
Oliphant
Evan
1982
Team Raleigh
+ 02:30
19
Francois
Sven
1985
-
+ 02:30
20
Verwaest
Kevin
1989
Crelan - Euphony
+ 02:30
21
Nachtergaele
Niels
1986
-
+ 02:30
22
O'Shea
Glenn
1989
Garmin - Sharp
+ 02:30
23
Van Vooren
Steven
1986
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 02:30
24
Mowatt
James
1990
Colba - Superano Ham
+ 02:39
25
Holohan
Liam
1988
Madison - Genesis
+ 02:39
26
Klimiankou
Kansatansin
1989
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 02:39
27
Fobert
Victor
1990
Colba - Superano Ham
+ 02:39
28
Hovelynck
Kurt
1981
Crelan - Euphony
+ 02:39
29
Gate
Aaron
1990
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 02:39
30
Stewart
Thomas
1990
Team Raleigh
+ 02:39
31
Downey
Sean Patrick
1990
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 02:39
32
Franck
Lucas Eamon
1992
-
+ 06:22
33
Trusov
Nikolai
1985
Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks
+ 06:22
34
Donders
Jelle
1993
-
+ 06:22
35
Vangheluwe
Robbe
1994
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
+ 06:22
36
Van Den Heede
Matthias
1993
Colba - Superano Ham
+ 06:22
37
McLaughlin
Ronan
1987
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 06:22
38
Uchima
Kohei
1988
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 06:22
39
Breyne
Jonathan
1991
Crelan - Euphony
+ 06:28
40
Moses
Thomas
1992
Team Raleigh
+ 06:28
41
Jelfs
Dominic
1990
Madison - Genesis
+ 06:28
42
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 06:28
43
Bultynck
Kenneth
1989
-
+ 06:28
DNF
Bain
Nick
1994
-
DNF
Coudenys
Wesley
1979
-
DNF
Crampton
Robert
1992
-
DNF
Cunningham
Joshua
1990
-
DNF
De Troyer
Kenneth
1994
-
DNF
Deceuninck
Nico
1974
-
DNF
Demeyere
Geoffrey
1976
-
DNF
Desmet
Andy
1970
-
DNF
Dobbels
Glenn
1991
-
DNF
Dury
Davy
1985
-
DNF
Goevert
Arne
1988
-
DNF
Gunman
Taylor
1991
-
DNF
Joyce
Sean
1991
-
DNF
Maertens
Elias
1992
-
DNF
Maertens
Jelle
1990
-
DNF
Mazzone
Tom
1993
-
DNF
McCarthy
Eoin
1993
-
DNF
Nachtergaele
Niels
1986
-
DNF
Roelens
Matthias
1994
-
DNF
San Gil
Santander
1992
-
DNF
Staernes
Joel
1991
-
DNF
Toortelboom
Frederik
1977
-
DNF
Vandaele
Philip
1985
-
DNF
Vanluchene
Mats
1989
-
DNF
Victoor
Benito
1989
-
DNF
Wieland
Mathias
1990
-
DNF
Willems
Pieter
1992
-
DNF
Wills
Ryan
1988
-
DNF
Verraes
Benjamin
1987
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Archbold
Shane
1989
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Frend
Kieran
1989
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Wilson
Jack
1993
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Van de Kerkhove
Brent
1994
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Barbe
Koen
1981
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Juodvalkis
Egidijus
1988
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Peeters
Kevin
1987
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Planckaert
Baptiste
1988
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Gough
Frazer
1993
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Jory
Chris
1987
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Nicholson
Michael
1985
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Tanner
Jake
1991
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Van Caldenborgh
Rick
1993
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Neyens
Maarten
1985
Lotto - Belisol
DNF
Peters
Alex
1994
Madison - Genesis
DNF
Pullar
Jack
1989
Madison - Genesis
DNF
Townshead
Brennan
1993
Madison - Genesis
DNF
Coronel
Pedro
1988
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
De Decker
Bjorn
1988
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Frazer
Mauricio
1984
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Ortega
Efren
1988
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Zavala
Brandon
1993
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
DNF
Verkinderen
Frederik
1988
Team 3M
DNF
Nakane
Hideto
1990
Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF
Lang
Richard
1989
Team Raleigh
DNF
Patten
Daniel
1986
Team SmartStop p/b Mountain Khakis
Informacija
Omloop Mandel
Belgium
24. kolovoz 2013
KP | 144.0 km