FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Herald Sun Tour
UCI, Etapna utrka, Prolog 4.veljača 2015, Australia
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Profil etape
Startlist
Povijest
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Etapa
GC
GC
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Nacije
Australia
Belgium
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Malta
New Zealand
South Africa
USA
Timovi
African Wildlife Safaris
Androni Giocattoli
Australia
Avanti Racing Team
CharterMason - Giant
Data#3 - Symantec
Drapac Cycling
Great Britain
Jayco-AIS WTA
JLT - Condor
MTN-Qhubeka
Navitas - Satalyst
Orica - GreenEDGE
Search2retain
Team Budget Forklifts
UnitedHealthcare PCT
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Clarke
William
1985
Drapac Cycling
02:35
02
Ewan
Caleb
1994
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 01
03
Jones
Brenton
1991
Drapac Cycling
+ 01
04
Bewley
Sam
1987
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 02
05
Van Der Ploeg
Neil
1987
Avanti Racing Team
+ 02
06
Hepburn
Michael
1991
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 02
07
Clarke
Simon
1986
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 02
08
Bevin
Patrick
1991
Avanti Racing Team
+ 02
09
Van der Ploeg
Paul
1989
CharterMason - Giant
+ 02
10
Cooper
Joseph
1985
Avanti Racing Team
+ 03
11
von Hoff
Steele
1987
Australia
+ 03
12
Meyer
Cameron
1988
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 03
13
Witmitz
Sam
1985
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 04
14
English
Felix
1992
JLT - Condor
+ 05
15
Farrar
Tyler
1984
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 05
16
Phelan
Adam
1991
Drapac Cycling
+ 05
17
House
Kristian
1979
JLT - Condor
+ 06
18
Beckinsale
Jack
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 06
19
Norris
Lachlan
1987
Drapac Cycling
+ 06
20
Howson
Damien
1992
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 06
21
Spurrell
Tyler
1992
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 07
22
Nankervis
Tommy
1983
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 07
23
Lawless
Christopher
1995
Great Britain
+ 07
24
Murphy
John
1984
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 07
25
Edwards
David
1993
CharterMason - Giant
+ 07
26
Briggs
Graham
1983
JLT - Condor
+ 07
27
Summerhill
Daniel
1989
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 07
28
Mowatt
James
1990
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 07
29
Carpenter
Harry
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 08
30
Goss
Matthew
1986
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 08
31
Thomas
Ryan
1995
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 08
32
Bayly
Cameron
1990
Search2retain
+ 08
33
Lyons
Angus
1996
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 08
34
Dougall
Nicholas
1992
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 08
35
Lovelock-Fay
Mitchell
1992
Avanti Racing Team
+ 09
36
Donohoe
Alistair
1995
Search2retain
+ 09
37
Brammeier
Matthew
1985
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 09
38
Dall'Antonia
Tiziano
1983
Androni Giocattoli
+ 09
39
Mawby
Jackson
1995
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 09
40
Cuming
Michael
1990
JLT - Condor
+ 09
41
Wurf
Cameron
1983
Australia
+ 10
42
Cavanagh
Ryan
1995
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 10
43
Copp
Jayden
1989
CharterMason - Giant
+ 10
44
Putt
Tanner
1992
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 10
45
Spokes
Samuel
1992
Drapac Cycling
+ 10
46
Thomas
Scott
1990
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 10
47
Handley
Richard
1990
JLT - Condor
+ 10
48
Cullaigh
Gabriel
1996
Great Britain
+ 10
49
Evers
Craig
1990
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 10
50
Hill
Ben
1990
CharterMason - Giant
+ 10
51
Morton
Lachlan
1992
Australia
+ 10
52
Moses
Thomas
1992
JLT - Condor
+ 10
53
Walker
Kane
1989
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 10
54
Davies
Scott
1995
Great Britain
+ 11
55
Smyth
Alexander
1988
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 11
56
Cooper
Mitchell
1993
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 11
57
Hegyvari
Adrian
1984
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 11
58
Martz
Alder
1990
Search2retain
+ 11
59
Kelly
Jake
1995
Great Britain
+ 11
60
Kauffmann
Jacob
1987
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 11
61
Graziato
Massimo
1988
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 11
62
Rice
Michael
1996
Search2retain
+ 11
63
Strachan
Joel
1981
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 11
64
Hucker
Robbie
1990
Drapac Cycling
+ 12
65
Lake
Sean
1991
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 12
66
Pauwels
Serge
1983
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 12
67
Power
Robert
1995
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 12
68
Hamilton
Chris
1995
Australia
+ 12
69
Lane
Patrick
1991
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 12
70
Napier
Grayson
1995
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 13
71
Torckler
Michael
1987
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 13
72
Ferguson
Grant
1993
Great Britain
+ 13
73
Pellizotti
Franco
1978
Androni Giocattoli
+ 13
74
Shaw
Stuart
1977
Search2retain
+ 13
75
Shaw
Patrick
1986
Avanti Racing Team
+ 13
76
Morton
Angus
1989
Australia
+ 13
77
Talbot
Brodie
1989
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 14
78
Kent-Spark
Oliver
1992
Search2retain
+ 14
79
Jones
Christopher
1979
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 14
80
Canty
Brendan
1992
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 14
81
Cameron
Jeremy
1993
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 14
82
Schultz
Nick
1994
Australia
+ 15
83
Euser
Lucas
1983
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 15
84
Rogers
Rico
1978
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 16
85
Robinson
Thomas
1989
CharterMason - Giant
+ 16
86
Jim
Songezo
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 17
87
O'Brien
Mark
1987
Avanti Racing Team
+ 17
88
Melville
David
1987
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 17
89
Edmondson
Joshua
1992
Great Britain
+ 18
90
Katsonis
Nicholas
1994
CharterMason - Giant
+ 18
91
Nardin
Alberto
1990
Androni Giocattoli
+ 18
92
Clements
Alex
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 19
93
Frapporti
Marco
1985
Androni Giocattoli
+ 21
DNS
Fitzgerald
Michael
1988
Navitas - Satalyst
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
1
Clarke
William
1985
Drapac Cycling
02:35
2
Ewan
Caleb
1994
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 01
3
Jones
Brenton
1991
Drapac Cycling
+ 01
4
Bewley
Sam
1987
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 02
5
Van Der Ploeg
Neil
1987
Avanti Racing Team
+ 02
6
Hepburn
Michael
1991
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 02
7
Clarke
Simon
1986
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 02
8
Bevin
Patrick
1991
Avanti Racing Team
+ 02
9
Van der Ploeg
Paul
1989
CharterMason - Giant
+ 02
10
Cooper
Joseph
1985
Avanti Racing Team
+ 03
11
von Hoff
Steele
1987
Australia
+ 03
12
Meyer
Cameron
1988
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 03
13
Witmitz
Sam
1985
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 04
14
English
Felix
1992
JLT - Condor
+ 05
15
Farrar
Tyler
1984
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 05
16
Phelan
Adam
1991
Drapac Cycling
+ 05
17
House
Kristian
1979
JLT - Condor
+ 06
18
Beckinsale
Jack
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 06
19
Norris
Lachlan
1987
Drapac Cycling
+ 06
20
Howson
Damien
1992
Orica - GreenEDGE
+ 06
21
Spurrell
Tyler
1992
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 07
22
Nankervis
Tommy
1983
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 07
23
Lawless
Christopher
1995
Great Britain
+ 07
24
Murphy
John
1984
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 07
25
Edwards
David
1993
CharterMason - Giant
+ 07
26
Briggs
Graham
1983
JLT - Condor
+ 07
27
Summerhill
Daniel
1989
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 07
28
Mowatt
James
1990
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 07
29
Carpenter
Harry
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 08
30
Goss
Matthew
1986
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 08
31
Thomas
Ryan
1995
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 08
32
Bayly
Cameron
1990
Search2retain
+ 08
33
Lyons
Angus
1996
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 08
34
Dougall
Nicholas
1992
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 08
35
Lovelock-Fay
Mitchell
1992
Avanti Racing Team
+ 09
36
Donohoe
Alistair
1995
Search2retain
+ 09
37
Brammeier
Matthew
1985
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 09
38
Dall'Antonia
Tiziano
1983
Androni Giocattoli
+ 09
39
Mawby
Jackson
1995
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 09
40
Cuming
Michael
1990
JLT - Condor
+ 09
41
Wurf
Cameron
1983
Australia
+ 10
42
Cavanagh
Ryan
1995
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 10
43
Copp
Jayden
1989
CharterMason - Giant
+ 10
44
Putt
Tanner
1992
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 10
45
Spokes
Samuel
1992
Drapac Cycling
+ 10
46
Thomas
Scott
1990
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 10
47
Handley
Richard
1990
JLT - Condor
+ 10
48
Cullaigh
Gabriel
1996
Great Britain
+ 10
49
Evers
Craig
1990
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 10
50
Hill
Ben
1990
CharterMason - Giant
+ 10
51
Morton
Lachlan
1992
Australia
+ 10
52
Moses
Thomas
1992
JLT - Condor
+ 10
53
Walker
Kane
1989
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 10
54
Davies
Scott
1995
Great Britain
+ 11
55
Smyth
Alexander
1988
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 11
56
Cooper
Mitchell
1993
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 11
57
Hegyvari
Adrian
1984
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 11
58
Martz
Alder
1990
Search2retain
+ 11
59
Kelly
Jake
1995
Great Britain
+ 11
60
Kauffmann
Jacob
1987
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 11
61
Graziato
Massimo
1988
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 11
62
Rice
Michael
1996
Search2retain
+ 11
63
Strachan
Joel
1981
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 11
64
Hucker
Robbie
1990
Drapac Cycling
+ 12
65
Lake
Sean
1991
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 12
66
Pauwels
Serge
1983
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 12
67
Power
Robert
1995
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 12
68
Hamilton
Chris
1995
Australia
+ 12
69
Lane
Patrick
1991
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 12
70
Napier
Grayson
1995
Navitas - Satalyst
+ 13
71
Torckler
Michael
1987
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 13
72
Ferguson
Grant
1993
Great Britain
+ 13
73
Pellizotti
Franco
1978
Androni Giocattoli
+ 13
74
Shaw
Stuart
1977
Search2retain
+ 13
75
Shaw
Patrick
1986
Avanti Racing Team
+ 13
76
Morton
Angus
1989
Australia
+ 13
77
Talbot
Brodie
1989
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 14
78
Kent-Spark
Oliver
1992
Search2retain
+ 14
79
Jones
Christopher
1979
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 14
80
Canty
Brendan
1992
Team Budget Forklifts
+ 14
81
Cameron
Jeremy
1993
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 14
82
Schultz
Nick
1994
Australia
+ 15
83
Euser
Lucas
1983
UnitedHealthcare PCT
+ 15
84
Rogers
Rico
1978
African Wildlife Safaris
+ 16
85
Robinson
Thomas
1989
CharterMason - Giant
+ 16
86
Jim
Songezo
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 17
87
O'Brien
Mark
1987
Avanti Racing Team
+ 17
88
Melville
David
1987
Data#3 - Symantec
+ 17
89
Edmondson
Joshua
1992
Great Britain
+ 18
90
Katsonis
Nicholas
1994
CharterMason - Giant
+ 18
91
Nardin
Alberto
1990
Androni Giocattoli
+ 18
92
Clements
Alex
1993
Jayco-AIS WTA
+ 19
93
Frapporti
Marco
1985
Androni Giocattoli
+ 21
Informacija
Herald Sun Tour
Australia
Prolog | 2.1 km
Melbourne
->
Melbourne
2.1
W.Clarke
| Lider