Normalan Prošireni pogled Statistika
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
1 | Reinders Elmar |
2 | Duyn Huub |
3 | De Witte Mathias |
4 | Livyns Arjen |
5 | Riesebeek Oscar |
6 | Lammertink Maurits |
7 | Timmermans Justin |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
11 | Hermans Ben |
12 | Van Winden Dennis |
13 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
14 | Boivin Guillaume |
15 | Dempster Zakkari |
16 | Dunne Conor |
17 | Räim Mihkel |
Riwal Readynez Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
22 | Veyhe Torkil |
23 | Kamp Alexander |
24 | Vinjebo Emil |
25 | Norsgaard Mathias |
26 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
31 | van Hecke Preben |
32 | Deltombe Kevin |
33 | Van Gompel Mathias |
34 | Planckaert Emiel |
35 | De Vylder Lindsay |
36 | Van Poucke Aaron |
37 | Verwilst Aaron |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
41 | Vichot Arthur |
42 | Cam Maxime |
43 | Müller Patrick |
45 | Lammertink Steven |
46 | Bagot Yoann |
47 | Pacher Quentin |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
51 | Degand Thomas |
52 | De Winter Ludwig |
53 | Vallée Boris |
56 | Van Melsen Kevin |
57 | Baugnies Jérôme |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
61 | Jules Justin |
62 | Ista Kevyn |
63 | Lietaer Eliot |
64 | Mortier Julien |
65 | Paasschens Mathijs |
66 | Peyskens Dimitri |
67 | Dehaes Kenny |
Alecto Cycling Team | |
---|---|
71 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
72 | Doets Marco |
73 | Groot Mitch |
74 | Hooghiemster Rene |
75 | Koster Adne |
76 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan |
77 | Celi Abe |
Beat Cycling Club | |
---|---|
81 | Budding Martijn |
82 | Bugter Luuc |
83 | Desale Kalei Nahom |
84 | Havik Piotr |
85 | Lewis Adam |
86 | Abraham Gebru Daniel |
87 | Seye Guillaume |
Metec - TKH | |
---|---|
91 | de Kleijn Arvid |
92 | Bax Sjoerd |
93 | de Lange Thijs |
95 | van den Berg Lars |
96 | Van Dalen Jason |
97 | van Bakel Robbie |
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT | |
---|---|
101 | Slik Ivar |
102 | Santoro Antonio |
103 | De Jonge Maarten |
104 | Gaffurini Nicola |
105 | Janssen Adriaan |
106 | Van Der Kooij Bas |
107 | Oostra Folkert |
Vlasman CT | |
---|---|
111 | Beukeboom Dion |
112 | Wolsink Jelle |
113 | Duvigneau Beau |
114 | Kooijman Jaap |
115 | van den Dool Kelvin |
116 | Van der Burg Joost |
117 | Ottevanger Bas |
Canyon DHB | |
---|---|
121 | Christensen Ryan |
122 | McCarthy Robert-Jon |
123 | Pearson Daniel |
124 | De Bock Stijn |
125 | Stedman Max |
126 | Stewart Thomas |
127 | Townsend Rory |
Development Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
131 | Sinschek Nils |
132 | Heinschke Leon |
133 | Katerberg Ben |
134 | Salmon Martin |
135 | Gall Felix |
136 | Wacker Ludvig Anton |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Maas Jan |
142 | Gessner Konrad |
143 | Krieger Alexander |
144 | Burke Jack |
145 | Pons Gaetan |
146 | Rekita Szymon |
147 | Leyder Misch |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
151 | Swift Connor |
152 | Cuming Michael |
153 | Laverick Joe |
154 | Holmes Matthew |
155 | Rowsell Erick |
156 | Moses Thomas |
157 | Walker Joey |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
161 | Vantomme Maxime |
162 | Boussaer Bryan |
163 | Goeman Jonas |
164 | Van Den Brande Julien |
165 | Van Breussegem Elias |
166 | Van Dingenen Jordi |
167 | Gerts Floris |
Cibel | |
---|---|
171 | Coenen Dennis |
172 | Teugels Lennert |
173 | Marchand Gianni |
174 | Raymackers Cedric |
175 | Relaes Jacob |
176 | Reynaerts Wim |
177 | Deprez Tuur |
Team Differdange-GeBa | |
---|---|
181 | Deruette Thomas |
182 | Mol Wesley |
183 | Centrone Ivan |
184 | Pattyn Jeroen |
185 | Beard Cameron |
186 | Rozsa Balazs |
187 | Thill Tom |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
---|---|
191 | Huppertz Joshua |
192 | Hugger Jan |
193 | Knaup Tobias |
194 | Nowak Florian |
195 | Lübbers Dorian |
196 | Weinzheimer Richard |
Team Waoo | |
---|---|
201 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
202 | Hyldgaard Andreas |
203 | Langballe Johan |
205 | Schultz Jesper |
206 | Thomsen Frederik |
207 | Clemmensen Silas |
CCC Development Team | |
---|---|
211 | Tracz Szymon |
212 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
213 | Brozyna Piotr |
214 | Malecki Kamil |
215 | Paluta Michal |
216 | Stosz Patryk |
217 | Walkowiak Kacper |
Joker Fuel of Norway | |
---|---|
221 | Aasheim Aksel |
222 | Holstad Ludvik |
223 | Forfang Ole |
224 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
225 | Lukkedal Øivind |
226 | Wærenskjold Søren |
227 | Vangstad Andreas |
Bike Aid | |
---|---|
231 | Koning Peter |
232 | Carstensen Lucas |
233 | Holler Nikodemus |
234 | Schäfer Timo |
235 | Schnapka Matthias |
236 | Grosser Aaron |
237 | Wolf Justin |