FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Grand Prix Cerami
UCI, Jednodnevna utrka, 9. travanj 1989, Belgium
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Povijest
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Rezultati
Embed Results
Nacije
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Italy
Netherlands
Norway
Switzerland
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Joho
Stephan
1963
Ariostea
05:29:00
02
van Vliet
Teun
1962
Panasonic - Isostar
+ 00
03
Van Itterbeeck
Benjamin
1964
Lotto - Vitus - Assos - Opel
+ 06
04
Bogaert
Jan
1957
La William - Tönissteiner
+ 08
05
Baffi
Adriano
1962
Ariostea
+ 08
06
Kuum
Jaanus
1964
AD Renting - WCUP
+ 08
07
Holm
Brian
1962
Histor - Sigma
+ 08
08
Henn
Christian
1964
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 08
09
Hermans
Mathieu
1963
Caja Rural - Orbea
+ 08
10
Bontempi
Guido
1960
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 08
11
Peiper
Allan
1960
Panasonic - Isostar
+ 08
12
Verschueren
Patrick
1962
Lotto - Vitus - Assos - Opel
+ 08
13
Criquielion
Claude
1957
Hitachi - Merckx - Mavic
+ 08
14
Ghiotto
Federico
1963
Ariostea
+ 08
15
Poisson
Pascal
1958
Toshiba
+ 08
16
Bincoletto
Pierangelo
1959
Toshiba
+ 40
17
Piva
Valerio
1958
Ariostea
+ 44
18
Perini
Giancarlo
1959
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 44
19
Chiappucci
Claudio
1963
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 53
20
Achermann
Alfred
1959
Domex - Weinmann
+ 53
21
Lubberding
Henk
1953
Panasonic - Isostar
+ 53
22
Wegmüller
Thomas
1960
Domex - Weinmann
+ 56
23
Martens
Rene
1955
AD Renting - WCUP
+ 56
24
Vanzella
Flavio
1964
Malvor - Sidi - Colnago
+ 56
25
Szostek
Noel
1966
AD Renting - WCUP
+ 56
26
Lorenzon
Silvano
1964
Malvor - Sidi - Colnago
+ 56
27
Dalgal
Walter
1954
S.E.F.B. - Vlan - Galli
+ 01:06
28
Dorgelo
Henri
1964
AD Renting - WCUP
+ 01:06
29
Siemons
Jan
1964
TVM - Van Schilt
+ 01:06
30
De Coster
Guy
1965
La William - Tönissteiner
+ 01:06
31
Geuens
Bruno
1963
S.E.F.B. - Vlan - Galli
+ 01:06
32
Ilegems
Roger
1962
Histor - Sigma
+ 01:06
33
Anderson
Phil
1958
TVM - Van Schilt
+ 01:06
34
Van Camp
Jan
1961
Miniflat - Isoglass - Moser
+ 01:06
35
Morjean
Stefan
1960
Hitachi - Merckx - Mavic
+ 01:06
36
Cottenies
Flip
1962
Miniflat - Isoglass - Moser
+ 01:06
37
Devos
Hendrik
1955
Hitachi - Merckx - Mavic
+ 01:06
38
Colijn
Luc
1958
Humo - Torhout - Werchter
+ 01:06
39
Cerami Jr.
Pino
1963
S.E.F.B. - Vlan - Galli
+ 01:06
40
Beuker
Rene
1965
Caja Rural - Orbea
+ 01:06
41
Wijnands
Ad
1959
Domex - Weinmann
+ 01:06
42
Beelen
Danny
1966
S.E.F.B. - Vlan - Galli
+ 01:06
43
Cenghialta
Bruno
1962
Ariostea
+ 01:06
44
Hodge
Stephen
1961
Caja Rural - Orbea
+ 01:06
45
Haghedooren
Paul
1959
Histor - Sigma
+ 01:06
46
Arntz
Marcel
1965
Caja Rural - Orbea
+ 01:06
47
Talen
John
1965
Panasonic - Isostar
+ 01:06
48
Mächler
Erich
1960
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 01:06
49
Furlan
Luigi
1963
Gewiss - Bianchi
+ 01:06
50
Arnould
Dominique
1966
Toshiba
+ 01:06
Informacija
Grand Prix Cerami
Belgium
9. travanj 1989
1.1 | 206.0 km