DoB? |
Poz | Vozač | Tim | Vrijeme | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Backstedt Zoe | Acrog-Tormans | 52:08 | |
02 | Johansson Alma | Acrog-Tormans | + 02:58 | |
03 | Bye Camilla Rånes | IL Stjørdals-Blink | + 02:58 | |
04 | Olsson Sara | Uddevalla CK | + 02:58 | |
05 | Lystad Vibeke | Ringerike SK | + 02:58 | |
06 | Sigurðardóttir Hafdis | HFA | + 02:58 | |
07 | Threels Yilla | Wielerzone Nederland | + 02:58 | |
08 | Flataas Marie | CK Victoria | + 02:58 | |
09 | Tovsrud Åshild | Asker CK | + 02:58 | |
10 | Bengtsson Felicia | CK Bure | + 02:58 | |
11 | van Berkel Anne | ARC Ulysses | + 02:58 | |
12 | Pinxt Puck | WV de Amstel | + 02:58 | |
13 | Pettersson Karin | Jönköpings CK | + 02:58 | |
14 | Stokkeland Martha | Stavanger SK | + 02:58 | |
15 | Brouwer Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | + 02:58 | |
16 | Drost Frederieke | WV de Amstel | + 02:58 | |
17 | Kagevi Stina | Motala AIF CK | + 03:39 | |
18 | Tømte Tone-Mette | Ringerike SK | + 03:58 | |
19 | Hendrickx Sterre | Acrog-Tormans | + 03:58 | |
20 | Dalland Karoline Træland | Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras | + 05:50 | |
21 | Omdahl Karoline Røste | Raufoss & Gjøvik SK | + 05:50 | |
22 | Bengtson Mathilde | CK Victoria | + 05:50 | |
23 | Sundby Martine Bjerke | Asker CK | + 05:50 | |
24 | Stender Pia Victoria | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 05:50 | |
25 | Reinhold Karolina | Rooster Club Varberg IF | + 06:39 | |
26 | Ingves Erika | Motala AIF CK | + 07:35 | |
27 | Mauland Tuva Aarø | Bergen CK | + 09:32 | |
28 | Greve Alberte | Amager Cykle Ring | + 11:12 | |
29 | Widell Miranda | Staffanstorp CK | + 14:19 | |
30 | Malmström Ida | Västerås CK | + 15:52 | |
31 | Sveinsdóttir Bergdis Eva | HFR | + 20:52 | |
32 | Wahlström Ella | Motala AIF CK | + 20:52 | |
33 | Hammarström Tilde | Motala AIF CK | + 20:52 | |
DNS | Delin Elin | Framtidens IK | ||
DNS | Israelsson Felicia | Motala AIF CK | ||
DNS | Söderqvist Karin | Motala AIF CK | ||
DNS | Uhre Julie | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
Poz | Vozač | Tim | Vrijeme | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Backstedt Zoe | Acrog-Tormans | 07:12:23 | |
2 | - | Lystad Vibeke | Ringerike SK | + 03:55 | |
3 | - | Bye Camilla Rånes | IL Stjørdals-Blink | + 04:01 | |
4 | - | Sigurðardóttir Hafdis | HFA | + 04:29 | |
5 | 1 | Stokkeland Martha | Stavanger SK | + 06:42 | |
6 | 1 | Kagevi Stina | Motala AIF CK | + 07:09 | |
7 | - | Drost Frederieke | WV de Amstel | + 07:45 | |
8 | 1 | Pinxt Puck | WV de Amstel | + 08:08 | |
9 | 1 | Bengtsson Felicia | CK Bure | + 08:11 | |
10 | 1 | Pettersson Karin | Jönköpings CK | + 08:23 | |
11 | 1 | Brouwer Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | + 08:24 | |
12 | 1 | Tovsrud Åshild | Asker CK | + 08:26 | |
13 | 2 | Flataas Marie | CK Victoria | + 08:39 | |
14 | 2 | Threels Yilla | Wielerzone Nederland | + 08:58 | |
15 | 2 | Olsson Sara | Uddevalla CK | + 09:08 | |
16 | 8 | Stender Pia Victoria | Bingoal-WB Ladies | + 10:42 | |
17 | 1 | van Berkel Anne | ARC Ulysses | + 13:15 | |
18 | 4 | Greve Alberte | Amager Cykle Ring | + 16:43 | |
19 | - | Sundby Martine Bjerke | Asker CK | + 18:25 | |
20 | 1 | Hendrickx Sterre | Acrog-Tormans | + 19:02 | |
21 | 1 | Reinhold Karolina | Rooster Club Varberg IF | + 21:24 | |
22 | - | Omdahl Karoline Røste | Raufoss & Gjøvik SK | + 23:48 | |
23 | - | Tømte Tone-Mette | Ringerike SK | + 28:29 | |
24 | 2 | Bengtson Mathilde | CK Victoria | + 31:56 | |
25 | 5 | Dalland Karoline Træland | Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras | + 37:36 | |
26 | 5 | Ingves Erika | Motala AIF CK | + 39:40 | |
27 | 2 | Mauland Tuva Aarø | Bergen CK | + 39:46 | |
28 | 4 | Johansson Alma | Acrog-Tormans | + 43:51 | |
29 | 4 | Hammarström Tilde | Motala AIF CK | + 45:53 | |
30 | 3 | Sveinsdóttir Bergdis Eva | HFR | + 01:05:06 | |
31 | 3 | Wahlström Ella | Motala AIF CK | + 01:05:34 | |
32 | 4 | Widell Miranda | Staffanstorp CK | + 01:06:46 | |
33 | 4 | Malmström Ida | Västerås CK | + 01:08:41 |
Poz | Vozač | Tim | Vrijeme | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Backstedt Zoe | Acrog-Tormans | 07:12:23 | |
02 | Bye Camilla Rånes | IL Stjørdals-Blink | + 04:01 | |
03 | Kagevi Stina | Motala AIF CK | + 07:09 | |
04 | Brouwer Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | + 08:24 | |
05 | Threels Yilla | Wielerzone Nederland | + 08:58 | |
06 | Greve Alberte | Amager Cykle Ring | + 16:43 | |
07 | Hendrickx Sterre | Acrog-Tormans | + 19:02 | |
08 | Dalland Karoline Træland | Team Rygter p/b Carl Ras | + 37:36 | |
09 | Ingves Erika | Motala AIF CK | + 39:40 | |
10 | Mauland Tuva Aarø | Bergen CK | + 39:46 | |
11 | Johansson Alma | Acrog-Tormans | + 43:51 | |
12 | Wahlström Ella | Motala AIF CK | + 01:05:34 | |
13 | Widell Miranda | Staffanstorp CK | + 01:06:46 | |
14 | Malmström Ida | Västerås CK | + 01:08:41 |
Poz | Vozač | Tim | Bodovi | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Backstedt Zoe | Acrog-Tormans | 50 | |
02 | Lystad Vibeke | Ringerike SK | 33 | |
03 | Bye Camilla Rånes | IL Stjørdals-Blink | 32 | |
04 | Sigurðardóttir Hafdis | HFA | 26 | |
05 | Stender Pia Victoria | Bingoal-WB Ladies | 19 | |
06 | Drost Frederieke | WV de Amstel | 18 | |
07 | Flataas Marie | CK Victoria | 12 | |
08 | Johansson Alma | Acrog-Tormans | 12 | |
09 | Kagevi Stina | Motala AIF CK | 10 | |
10 | Bengtsson Felicia | CK Bure | 9 | |
11 | Tovsrud Åshild | Asker CK | 9 | |
12 | Olsson Sara | Uddevalla CK | 7 | |
13 | Stokkeland Martha | Stavanger SK | 6 | |
14 | Greve Alberte | Amager Cykle Ring | 6 | |
15 | Pinxt Puck | WV de Amstel | 5 | |
16 | Pettersson Karin | Jönköpings CK | 4 | |
17 | Threels Yilla | Wielerzone Nederland | 4 | |
18 | van Berkel Anne | ARC Ulysses | 2 |
Poz | Tim | Vrijeme |
---|---|---|
01 | Acrog-Tormans | 22:40:50 |
02 | Motala AIF CK | + 08:41 |