FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Tour de Pologne
WorldTour, 12. -18. srpanj 2016, Poland
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Profil etape
Startlist
Povijest
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1949
1948
1947
1939
1937
1933
1929
1928
GC
Bodovi
Planina
Šprint
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Embed Results
Nacije
Algeria
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Colombia
Costa Rica
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Rwanda
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Uzbekistan
Timovi
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
Bardiani - CSF
BMC Racing Team
Cannondale - Drapac
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Dimension Data
Etixx - Quick Step
FDJ
Gazprom - RusVelo
IAM Cycling
Lampre-Merida
Lotto - Soudal
Movistar Team
ONE Pro Cycling
Orica - BikeExchange
Poland
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Katusha
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Sky
Tinkoff
Trek-Segafredo
Verva - ActiveJet
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Bodovi
01
Bettiol
Alberto
1993
Cannondale - Drapac
53
02
Hofland
Moreno
1991
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
51
03
Benoot
Tiesj
1994
Lotto - Soudal
41
04
Wellens
Tim
1991
Lotto - Soudal
40
05
Kwiatkowski
Michal
1990
Team Sky
34
06
Felline
Fabio
1990
Trek-Segafredo
32
07
Fernandez
Ruben
1991
Movistar Team
26
08
Reza
Kevin
1988
FDJ
25
09
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
FDJ
24
10
Hermans
Ben
1986
BMC Racing Team
22
11
Gilbert
Philippe
1982
BMC Racing Team
21
12
Houle
Hugo
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
21
13
Dowsett
Alex
1988
Movistar Team
20
14
Castroviejo
Jonathan
1987
Movistar Team
20
15
Formolo
Davide
1992
Cannondale - Drapac
19
16
Warbasse
Lawrence
1990
IAM Cycling
18
17
Roglic
Primoz
1989
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
18
18
Smith
Dion
1993
ONE Pro Cycling
17
19
Stybar
Zdenek
1985
Etixx - Quick Step
17
20
Bennati
Daniele
1980
Tinkoff
17
21
Cataldo
Dario
1985
Astana Pro Team
16
22
Campenaerts
Victor
1991
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
16
23
van Poppel
Boy
1988
Trek-Segafredo
16
24
Waeytens
Zico
1991
Team Giant - Alpecin
15
25
Zeits
Andrey
1986
Astana Pro Team
14
26
Gerts
Floris
1992
BMC Racing Team
14
27
Tuft
Svein
1977
Orica - BikeExchange
14
28
Battaglin
Enrico
1989
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
13
29
Mamykin
Matvei
1994
Team Katusha
12
30
Zielinski
Kamil
1988
Poland
12
31
Villella
Davide
1991
Cannondale - Drapac
11
32
De La Parte
Victor
1986
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11
33
De Kort
Koen
1982
Team Giant - Alpecin
11
34
Ovechkin
Artem
1986
Gazprom - RusVelo
10
35
Hansen
Jesper
1990
Tinkoff
9
36
De Clercq
Bart
1986
Lotto - Soudal
8
37
Maestri
Mirco
1991
Bardiani - CSF
7
38
Marycz
Jaroslaw
1987
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5
39
Vervaeke
Louis
1993
Lotto - Soudal
5
40
Monfort
Maxime
1983
Lotto - Soudal
4
41
Visconti
Giovanni
1983
Movistar Team
4
42
Chernetskiy
Sergey
1990
Team Katusha
4
43
Cieslik
Pawel
1986
Verva - ActiveJet
3
44
Ulissi
Diego
1989
Lampre-Merida
3
45
Franczak
Pawel
1991
Verva - ActiveJet
3
46
Denz
Nico
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
2
Informacija
Tour de Pologne
Poland
12. -18. srpanj 2016
2.UWT