FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Volta a Portugal
UCI, 12.etapa, 8.kolovoz 1997, Portugal
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Startlist
Povijest
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1941
1940
1939
1938
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1927
Etapa
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Etapa: 11
Etapa: 12
Etapa: 13
Etapa: 14
Embed Results
Nacije
Brazil
Bulgaria
Colombia
Czechia
Denmark
Georgia
Italy
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
Venezuela
Zimbabwe
Timovi
Aki - Safi
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Boavista - Recer
Brescialat - Verynet
Cantina Tollo - Carrier
Estepona Cafes Toscaf
Kross - Selle Italia
LA Aluminios Pecol
Maia - Jumbo
Mapei - GB
Paredes Movel - W52
Post Swiss
Progecer - Tavira
Ros Mary
Saeco
Scrigno - Gaerne
Troiamaricso
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Jaskula
Zenon
1962
Mapei - GB
05:43:47
02
Belli
Wladimir
1970
Brescialat - Verynet
+ 05
03
Gomes Oliveira
Joaquim
1965
LA Aluminios Pecol
+ 15
04
Laddomada
Michele
1972
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 52
05
Bobrik
Vladislav
1971
Ros Mary
+ 01:02
06
Rodrigues
Quintino
1971
Boavista - Recer
+ 01:04
07
Figueiredo Teixeira
Carlos Manuel
1971
Boavista - Recer
+ 01:04
08
Barbosa
Candido
1974
Maia - Jumbo
+ 01:40
09
Sourkov
Youri
1970
Paredes Movel - W52
+ 02:04
10
Zanetti
Mauro
1973
Aki - Safi
+ 02:06
11
Della Vedova
Marco
1972
Brescialat - Verynet
+ 02:06
12
Lavarinhas
Rui
1971
Troiamaricso
+ 02:06
13
Arenas Gonzalez
Juan
1967
Boavista - Recer
+ 02:06
14
Gentili
Massimiliano
1971
Cantina Tollo - Carrier
+ 02:10
15
Hotz
Franz
1968
Post Swiss
+ 02:10
16
Freitas De Pavia
Cassio
1965
Troiamaricso
+ 02:31
17
Andrade
Joaquim Adrego
1969
Maia - Jumbo
+ 02:31
18
Pinho Olivera
Carlos Manuel
1970
LA Aluminios Pecol
+ 02:36
19
Ramacciotti
Nicola
1973
Cantina Tollo - Carrier
+ 03:13
20
Donati
Massimo
1967
Saeco
+ 03:42
21
Cardoso
Pedro
1974
Maia - Jumbo
+ 04:08
22
Bourquenoud
Pierre
1969
Post Swiss
+ 04:20
23
Amorim
Goncalo
1972
Progecer - Tavira
+ 04:20
24
Hernández
Santos
1967
Boavista - Recer
+ 05:44
25
Vergnani
Marco
1969
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 07:49
26
Santos Marques
Luis Fernando
1966
Troiamaricso
+ 07:53
27
Lanfranchi
Paolo
1968
Mapei - GB
+ 08:20
28
Gasperoni
Cristian
1970
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 08:20
29
Gili
Marco
1973
Kross - Selle Italia
+ 10:44
30
Correia da Silva
Paulo
1965
Troiamaricso
+ 10:44
31
Blanco Villar
Jesus
1963
LA Aluminios Pecol
+ 10:44
32
Pereira
Delmino
1967
Boavista - Recer
+ 10:44
33
Rodrigues
Alexandre Teixeira
1970
Troiamaricso
+ 10:44
34
Carneiro
Carlos Alberto Silva
1970
Boavista - Recer
+ 10:44
35
Ferreira
Paulo Jorge Moura
1970
Maia - Jumbo
+ 10:44
36
Silva Alves
Nuno
1974
Troiamaricso
+ 10:44
37
Gobbini
Simone
1971
Kross - Selle Italia
+ 10:44
38
Goncalves
Pedro
1975
Progecer - Tavira
+ 10:44
39
Rodrigues-Inacio
Sergio
1964
Progecer - Tavira
+ 10:44
40
Jones
Timothy
1975
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 10:44
41
Silva
Joao Pedro
1968
Maia - Jumbo
+ 10:44
42
Gorini
Gianluca
1970
Aki - Safi
+ 10:44
43
Menegotto
Roberto
1968
Ros Mary
+ 10:44
44
Azevedo
José
1973
Maia - Jumbo
+ 11:11
45
Vieira De Araujo
Sefarim
1966
LA Aluminios Pecol
+ 11:11
46
Barroso
Paolo
1972
Maia - Jumbo
+ 11:11
47
Colaco
Luis Miguel Mendes
1973
LA Aluminios Pecol
+ 11:11
48
Viladoms Bellar
Jose
1970
Paredes Movel - W52
+ 11:11
49
Huser
Rolf
1971
Post Swiss
+ 11:35
50
Møller
Claus Michael
1968
Estepona Cafes Toscaf
+ 13:16
51
Moratilla Solera
Victor-Manuel
1970
Estepona Cafes Toscaf
+ 13:16
52
Vicario Barbera
Juan Carlos
1971
Estepona Cafes Toscaf
+ 13:16
53
Amaral
Alberto Carlos
1969
Troiamaricso
+ 13:42
54
Machado Ferreira
Luis-Antonio
1970
Troiamaricso
+ 13:42
55
Cepele
Arunas
1968
Boavista - Recer
+ 13:42
56
Pulnikov
Vladimir
1965
Kross - Selle Italia
+ 13:42
57
Silva Rodrigues
Pedro
1966
LA Aluminios Pecol
+ 13:42
58
Neto Coelho
Jose Barros
1971
LA Aluminios Pecol
+ 13:42
59
Goyeneche
César
1974
Kross - Selle Italia
+ 13:42
60
Rosa Ribeiro
Jose Agostinho
1968
LA Aluminios Pecol
+ 13:42
61
Santos
Jorge Manuel Silva
1966
LA Aluminios Pecol
+ 13:47
62
Valoti
Paolo
1971
Cantina Tollo - Carrier
+ 13:47
63
Milesi
Marco
1970
Brescialat - Verynet
+ 13:47
64
Moretti
Roberto
1970
Kross - Selle Italia
+ 13:47
65
Missaglia
Gabriele
1970
Mapei - GB
+ 13:47
66
Chassot
Richard
1970
Post Swiss
+ 13:47
67
Secchiari
Francesco
1972
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 13:47
68
Zanette
Denis
1970
Aki - Safi
+ 13:47
69
Neves
Carlos
1973
Progecer - Tavira
+ 14:05
70
Patuelli
Andrea
1970
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 14:19
71
de Pasquale
Maurizio
1969
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 14:49
72
Conte
Biagio
1968
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 14:49
73
Ferti
Michele
1974
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 14:49
74
Serpellini
Marco
1972
Brescialat - Verynet
+ 15:18
75
Bruseghin
Marzio
1974
Brescialat - Verynet
+ 15:18
76
Voltolini
Paolo
1971
Ros Mary
+ 15:32
77
Tani
David
1969
Ros Mary
+ 15:32
78
Sarreira Paulo
Luis Miguel
1972
Boavista - Recer
+ 15:45
79
Radaelli
Mauro
1967
Aki - Safi
+ 17:03
80
Frizzo
Maurizio
1969
Cantina Tollo - Carrier
+ 17:03
81
Pumar
Omar
1970
Brescialat - Verynet
+ 17:03
82
Aebersold
Niki
1972
Post Swiss
+ 20:24
83
Vetsch
Patrick
1971
Ros Mary
+ 20:24
84
Paradis
Daniel
1970
Post Swiss
+ 20:24
85
Dolci
Andre
1969
Cantina Tollo - Carrier
+ 20:24
86
Pinto
Manuel Antonio
1971
Paredes Movel - W52
+ 21:12
87
Scirea
Mario
1964
Saeco
+ 23:15
88
Petrov
Petar
1966
Progecer - Tavira
+ 26:11
89
Gelfi
Luca
1966
Brescialat - Verynet
+ 28:29
90
Di Basco
Alessio
1964
Saeco
+ 28:29
91
Giacomelli
Sandro
1975
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 28:29
92
Sironi
Gianluca
1974
Aki - Safi
+ 28:29
93
Zanotti
Marco
1974
Aki - Safi
+ 28:29
94
Pavanello
Luca
1969
Aki - Safi
+ 28:29
95
Zucchi
Simone
1971
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 28:29
96
Andrade
Jose
1972
Progecer - Tavira
+ 28:29
97
Davidenko
Vassili
1970
Kross - Selle Italia
+ 28:29
98
Profeti
Federico
1972
Kross - Selle Italia
+ 28:29
99
Silva
Joao Paulo
1968
Paredes Movel - W52
+ 28:29
100
Mori
Massimiliano
1974
Saeco
+ 28:29
101
Sarkauskas
Saulius
1970
Boavista - Recer
+ 28:29
102
Cerezo Perales
Francisco Javier
1971
Estepona Cafes Toscaf
+ 28:29
103
Fitas
Vidal Pereira
1969
Progecer - Tavira
+ 28:29
104
Pozzi
Alessandro
1954
Cantina Tollo - Carrier
+ 28:29
105
Varocchi
Alessandro
1972
Ros Mary
+ 28:29
106
Liberato Monteiro
Manuel
1969
Troiamaricso
+ 28:29
107
Bermejo Siller
Andres
1974
Estepona Cafes Toscaf
+ 28:29
108
Bugno
Gianni
1964
Mapei - GB
+ 28:29
109
Matias
Raul
1962
Troiamaricso
+ 28:29
110
Bramati
Davide
1968
Mapei - GB
+ 28:29
111
Di Grande
Giuseppe
1973
Mapei - GB
+ 28:29
112
Saleri
Marco
1974
Ros Mary
+ 28:29
113
Taboas Lorenzo
Juan-Carlos
1972
Paredes Movel - W52
+ 28:29
114
Faverio
Riccardo
1969
Saeco
+ 28:29
115
Mazzoleni
Eddy
1973
Saeco
+ 28:29
116
Casagrande
Filippo
1973
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 28:29
117
Barbagli
Alessio
1969
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 28:29
118
Tronca
Amilcare
1972
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 28:29
119
Biasci
Simone
1970
Kross - Selle Italia
+ 28:29
120
Zattoni
Gilberto
1973
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 28:29
121
Moos
Alexandre
1972
Saeco
+ 28:29
122
Stanchev
Stancho
1965
Progecer - Tavira
+ 28:29
123
Felgueiras
Ricardo Silva
1970
Maia - Jumbo
+ 28:29
124
Daddi
Luca
1969
Paredes Movel - W52
+ 36:37
DNF
Gamito
Victor
1970
Estepona Cafes Toscaf
DNF
Meier
Roland
1967
Post Swiss
DNF
Poser
Michele
1969
Ros Mary
DNF
Svorada
Ján
1968
Mapei - GB
DNF
Ballerini
Franco
1964
Mapei - GB
DNF
Cignali
Daniele
1970
Cantina Tollo - Carrier
DNF
Previtali
Sergio
1973
Scrigno - Gaerne
DNF
Giraldi
Stefano
1968
Kross - Selle Italia
DNF
Maragno
Franco
1969
Cantina Tollo - Carrier
Informacija
Volta a Portugal
Portugal
12.etapa | 213.0 km
Mirandela
->
Mondim
2.3
Z.Jaskula
| Lider