01 |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | Agritubel |
04:04:52 |
02 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
03 |
Ratti Eddy
| 1977 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
04 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 00 |
05 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 14 |
06 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 14 |
07 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 14 |
08 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 21 |
09 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 21 |
10 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 21 |
11 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Cofidis |
+ 21 |
12 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 21 |
13 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 21 |
14 |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 21 |
15 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 21 |
16 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 21 |
17 |
Ginestri Giancarlo
| 1978 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 21 |
18 |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 21 |
19 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 21 |
20 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 21 |
21 |
Priamo Matteo
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 21 |
22 |
Cannone Donato
| 1982 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 21 |
23 |
Mespoulede Jean
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 21 |
24 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 21 |
25 |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 29 |
26 |
Lebeau Jean-Claude
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 29 |
27 |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 29 |
28 |
Moser Leonardo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 29 |
29 |
Maisto Massimiliano
| 1980 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 29 |
30 |
Sestili Luigi
| 1983 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 29 |
31 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 29 |
32 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 29 |
33 |
Schüler Tilo
| 1980 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 29 |
34 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 29 |
35 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 29 |
36 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 29 |
37 |
Dematteis Micula
| 1983 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 29 |
38 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 29 |
39 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
+ 29 |
40 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 29 |
41 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Agritubel |
+ 29 |
42 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 29 |
43 |
Bruson Simone
| 1983 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 29 |
44 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 29 |
45 |
Crosbie Nicolas
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 59 |
46 |
Rodriguez Alberto
| 1982 | Massi |
+ 01:08 |
47 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 01:22 |
48 |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 01:22 |
49 |
Obst René
| 1977 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 01:22 |
50 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:42 |
51 |
Miguel Parra Antonio
| 1982 | Massi |
+ 01:42 |
52 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:42 |
53 |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:47 |
54 |
Szaniawski Pawel
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:56 |
55 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Selle Italia - Serramenti |
+ 01:56 |
56 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 02:14 |
57 |
Patanchon Fabien
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 02:22 |
58 |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 02:22 |
59 |
Pagoto Andrea
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:22 |
60 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 02:22 |
61 |
Rizza Emanuele
| 1984 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 02:56 |
62 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 04:10 |
63 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 04:10 |
64 |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 04:10 |
65 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 04:54 |
66 |
Quadranti Antonio
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 04:54 |
67 |
Forner Eddy
| 1975 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 06:15 |
68 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 07:10 |
69 |
Rossi Andrea
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 07:45 |
70 |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 08:39 |
71 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 09:05 |
72 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 09:05 |
73 |
Cepeda Wilson Fernando
| 1980 | Massi |
+ 09:05 |
74 |
Torosantucci Davide
| 1981 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 09:26 |
75 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 10:15 |
76 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 11:49 |
77 |
Van der Linden Wesley
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 13:15 |
78 |
Masnata Claudio
| 1980 | CB Immobiliare - Universal |
+ 13:15 |
79 |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 13:15 |
80 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 13:15 |
81 |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 14:14 |
82 |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Team Tenax Salmilano |
+ 14:26 |
83 |
Maldonado Cano Luis
| 1983 | Massi |
+ 16:19 |
DNS |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
|
DNS |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
DNF |
Bouquet Camille
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Centrone Vincenzo
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Keller Patrick
| 1985 | Continental Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | Bretagne - Jean Floch |
|
DNF |
Renäng Petter
| 1981 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Soler Iturralde Joaquin Jorge
| 1975 | Massi |
|