01 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Development |
04:44:45 |
02 |
Mas Enric
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 23 |
03 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 01:15 |
04 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 01:54 |
05 |
Ravasi Edward
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 03:13 |
06 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 03:36 |
07 |
Lambrecht Bjorg
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:36 |
08 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
+ 03:57 |
09 |
Foss Tobias
| 1997 | Norway |
+ 04:45 |
10 |
Padun Mark
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 04:59 |
11 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 05:14 |
12 |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 05:26 |
13 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 05:28 |
14 |
Schachmann Max
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 06:09 |
15 |
Rodriguez Jose Luis
| 1994 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 06:18 |
16 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:56 |
17 |
Freiberger Markus
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 07:18 |
18 |
Skaarseth Anders
| 1995 | Norway |
+ 07:25 |
19 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 07:43 |
20 |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 08:09 |
21 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 09:35 |
22 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 10:46 |
23 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 10:46 |
24 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 11:21 |
25 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 11:43 |
26 |
Cantoni Daniele
| 1996 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 11:45 |
27 |
Davey James
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 11:47 |
28 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 12:43 |
29 |
Chsherbinin Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 13:29 |
30 |
Noriega Diego
| 1994 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 13:49 |
31 |
Abrahamsen Jonas
| 1995 | Norway |
+ 13:58 |
32 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 14:08 |
33 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 16:33 |
34 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 17:49 |
35 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 18:36 |
36 |
Ndayisenga Valens
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 19:39 |
37 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 20:44 |
38 |
Martinelli Nicola
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 20:52 |
39 |
Vigilante Antonio Gabriele
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 20:52 |
40 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 20:52 |
41 |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 20:52 |
42 |
Orsini Umberto
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 20:52 |
43 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 20:52 |
44 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 20:52 |
45 |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 20:52 |
46 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 20:52 |
47 |
Lopez Juan Pedro
| 1997 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 20:52 |
48 |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 20:52 |
49 |
Zakarin Aydar
| 1994 | Russia |
+ 20:52 |
50 |
Branchini Giulio
| 1996 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 20:52 |
51 |
Caliendo Gerardo
| 1996 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 20:52 |
52 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 20:52 |
53 |
Demolder Thomas
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 20:52 |
54 |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Team Wiggins |
+ 20:56 |
55 |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 20:56 |
56 |
Rodríguez Óscar
| 1995 | Lizarte |
+ 21:15 |
57 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 22:55 |
58 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 22:55 |
59 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 23:00 |
60 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 23:01 |
61 |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
+ 23:07 |
62 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 23:26 |
63 |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Norway |
+ 23:29 |
64 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 23:36 |
65 |
Baylis Sebastian
| 1994 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 23:41 |
66 |
Zilio Giacomo
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 23:50 |
67 |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 24:33 |
68 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 24:51 |
69 |
Bagioli Nicola
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 24:51 |
70 |
Landi Marco
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 24:51 |
71 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 25:00 |
72 |
Guzman Achury Juan Felipe
| 1997 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 25:00 |
73 |
Katzmayer Daniel
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 25:03 |
74 |
Gehin Lucas
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 25:07 |
75 |
Duranti Jalel
| 1994 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 25:14 |
76 |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 25:14 |
77 |
Dlamini Nicholas
| 1995 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 25:14 |
78 |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 25:16 |
79 |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 25:16 |
80 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 25:16 |
81 |
Hadari Zohar
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 25:19 |
82 |
Brkic Benjamin
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 25:19 |
83 |
Pacinotti Nicolo
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 25:19 |
84 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 25:19 |
85 |
Thompson Michael
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 25:19 |
86 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 25:22 |
87 |
Quinet Baptiste
| 1994 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
+ 25:41 |
88 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 26:04 |
89 |
Goldstein Omer
| 1996 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 26:09 |
90 |
Cuadros Alvaro
| 1995 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 26:16 |
91 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 26:34 |
92 |
Nardelli Matteo
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 26:34 |
93 |
Rivera Brandon
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 26:40 |
94 |
Aasvold Kristian
| 1995 | Norway |
+ 26:40 |
95 |
Pizza Pierpaolo
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 27:09 |
96 |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 27:46 |
97 |
Samitier Sergio
| 1995 | Lizarte |
+ 27:57 |
98 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 28:27 |
99 |
Barra Francesco
| 1996 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 28:36 |
100 |
Castrillo Jaime
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 28:52 |
101 |
Carretero Hector
| 1995 | Lizarte |
+ 28:52 |
102 |
Pueyo Raphael
| 1996 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
+ 38:49 |
OOT |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
|
OOT |
Dobbs Sam
| 1997 | BMC Development |
|
OOT |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
OOT |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
|
OOT |
Perez Solorzano Francisco
| 1996 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
|
OOT |
Kelly Jake
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNS |
Langellotti Victor
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
|
DNF |
Finé Gabin
| 1996 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
|
DNF |
Ferguson Callum
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Billyard Jack
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Petrovski Andrej
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Russia |
|
DNF |
Rikunov Petr
| 1997 | Russia |
|
DNF |
Montoya Ruben
| 1996 | Lizarte |
|
DNF |
Malovec Lubos
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
|
DNF |
Sagiv Guy
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
|
DNF |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Sobrero Matteo
| 1997 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Pilicano Francesco
| 1995 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
|