1 |
- |
Padun Mark
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
08:26:28 |
2 |
4 |
Schachmann Max
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 35 |
3 |
16 |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 01:49 |
4 |
- |
Mas Enric
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 02:54 |
5 |
2 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 03:02 |
6 |
20 |
Rodriguez Jose Luis
| 1994 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 03:46 |
7 |
- |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 03:57 |
8 |
32 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 05:28 |
9 |
16 |
Foss Tobias
| 1997 | Norway |
+ 05:36 |
10 |
12 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 05:36 |
11 |
10 |
Lambrecht Bjorg
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 05:37 |
12 |
11 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 05:49 |
13 |
14 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 05:53 |
14 |
5 |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 06:06 |
15 |
- |
Knox James
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 06:12 |
16 |
4 |
Freiberger Markus
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 06:16 |
17 |
12 |
Ravasi Edward
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 06:23 |
18 |
7 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 06:34 |
19 |
7 |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 07:15 |
20 |
27 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
+ 07:40 |
21 |
11 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 07:47 |
22 |
4 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 08:07 |
23 |
10 |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 08:56 |
24 |
4 |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 08:59 |
25 |
24 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 09:51 |
26 |
50 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 09:58 |
27 |
3 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 10:01 |
28 |
14 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 10:02 |
29 |
28 |
Noriega Diego
| 1994 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 10:40 |
30 |
6 |
Cras Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 11:03 |
31 |
39 |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 11:26 |
32 |
20 |
Aasvold Kristian
| 1995 | Norway |
+ 11:36 |
33 |
39 |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 11:36 |
34 |
21 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 12:08 |
35 |
19 |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Team Wiggins |
+ 12:12 |
36 |
32 |
Caliendo Gerardo
| 1996 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 12:32 |
37 |
37 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 12:41 |
38 |
40 |
Abrahamsen Jonas
| 1995 | Norway |
+ 12:56 |
39 |
36 |
Rodríguez Óscar
| 1995 | Lizarte |
+ 12:59 |
40 |
5 |
Dlamini Nicholas
| 1995 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 13:04 |
41 |
33 |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
+ 13:10 |
42 |
1 |
Skaarseth Anders
| 1995 | Norway |
+ 13:21 |
43 |
5 |
Barra Francesco
| 1996 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 13:21 |
44 |
- |
Petrovski Andrej
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 13:53 |
45 |
9 |
Castrillo Jaime
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 13:55 |
46 |
23 |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 14:05 |
47 |
8 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 14:13 |
48 |
2 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 14:25 |
49 |
3 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 14:28 |
50 |
13 |
Chsherbinin Yuriy
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 14:29 |
51 |
8 |
Rosa Massimo
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 14:48 |
52 |
19 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 14:53 |
53 |
12 |
Goldstein Omer
| 1996 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 14:56 |
54 |
28 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 15:06 |
55 |
7 |
Rivera Brandon
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 15:11 |
56 |
54 |
Bagioli Nicola
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 15:19 |
57 |
3 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 15:32 |
58 |
23 |
Quinet Baptiste
| 1994 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
+ 15:37 |
59 |
17 |
Zakarin Aydar
| 1994 | Russia |
+ 15:39 |
60 |
9 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 15:47 |
61 |
26 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 16:15 |
62 |
30 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 16:29 |
63 |
33 |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Norway |
+ 16:34 |
64 |
9 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 16:42 |
65 |
36 |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 16:59 |
66 |
49 |
Orsini Umberto
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 16:59 |
67 |
11 |
Guzman Achury Juan Felipe
| 1997 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 17:21 |
68 |
26 |
Cantoni Daniele
| 1996 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 17:29 |
69 |
17 |
Baylis Sebastian
| 1994 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 17:52 |
70 |
34 |
Finé Gabin
| 1996 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
+ 18:14 |
71 |
8 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 18:23 |
72 |
34 |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 18:44 |
73 |
32 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 18:57 |
74 |
11 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 18:58 |
75 |
9 |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 19:05 |
76 |
12 |
Demolder Thomas
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 19:12 |
77 |
44 |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 19:34 |
78 |
2 |
Lopez Juan Pedro
| 1997 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 19:37 |
79 |
19 |
Montoya Ruben
| 1996 | Lizarte |
+ 19:40 |
80 |
19 |
Lucca Riccardo
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 19:47 |
81 |
7 |
Landi Marco
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 21:09 |
82 |
2 |
Martinelli Nicola
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 21:10 |
83 |
25 |
Pacinotti Nicolo
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 21:26 |
84 |
6 |
Katzmayer Daniel
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 21:27 |
85 |
6 |
Hadari Zohar
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 21:41 |
86 |
20 |
Gehin Lucas
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 22:03 |
87 |
6 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 22:11 |
88 |
31 |
Vigilante Antonio Gabriele
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 22:23 |
89 |
16 |
Pizza Pierpaolo
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 22:33 |
90 |
5 |
Branchini Giulio
| 1996 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 23:00 |
91 |
27 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 23:10 |
92 |
10 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 23:13 |
93 |
62 |
Langellotti Victor
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 23:18 |
94 |
17 |
Pueyo Raphael
| 1996 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
+ 23:28 |
95 |
28 |
Davey James
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 23:39 |
96 |
3 |
Ndayisenga Valens
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 24:33 |
97 |
16 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 24:46 |
98 |
6 |
Samitier Sergio
| 1995 | Lizarte |
+ 25:35 |
99 |
64 |
Cuadros Alvaro
| 1995 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 25:46 |
100 |
66 |
Duranti Jalel
| 1994 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 25:46 |
101 |
16 |
Sobrero Matteo
| 1997 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 25:57 |
102 |
2 |
Thompson Michael
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 27:06 |
103 |
- |
Carretero Hector
| 1995 | Lizarte |
+ 27:13 |
104 |
8 |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 27:27 |
105 |
15 |
Dobbs Sam
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 27:34 |
106 |
9 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 28:04 |
107 |
7 |
Nardelli Matteo
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 28:33 |
108 |
7 |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 28:35 |
109 |
26 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 28:36 |
110 |
12 |
Billyard Jack
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 29:17 |
111 |
58 |
Malovec Lubos
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 29:25 |
112 |
11 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 29:30 |
113 |
4 |
Zilio Giacomo
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 30:23 |
114 |
7 |
Rikunov Petr
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 30:53 |
115 |
26 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 32:00 |
116 |
8 |
Sagiv Guy
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 32:54 |
117 |
- |
Pilicano Francesco
| 1995 | Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum |
+ 33:07 |
118 |
7 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Comite Haute-Savoie |
+ 33:48 |
119 |
3 |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 34:18 |
120 |
9 |
Perez Solorzano Francisco
| 1996 | RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador |
+ 34:58 |
121 |
2 |
Brkic Benjamin
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 36:42 |
122 |
1 |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
+ 37:26 |
123 |
3 |
Ferguson Callum
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 41:45 |
124 |
4 |
Kelly Jake
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 43:58 |