01 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
04:52:20 |
02 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 38 |
03 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 01:25 |
04 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:37 |
05 |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | Cafe Baque |
+ 02:03 |
06 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 02:07 |
07 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 02:07 |
08 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 02:10 |
09 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 02:18 |
10 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 02:18 |
11 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 02:24 |
12 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 02:27 |
13 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 02:27 |
14 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 02:27 |
15 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 02:39 |
16 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Saeco |
+ 02:48 |
17 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 02:48 |
18 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:56 |
19 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:57 |
20 |
Casero Moreno Rafael
| 1976 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 03:01 |
21 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 03:04 |
22 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 03:15 |
23 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 03:15 |
24 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 03:21 |
25 |
Gomez José
| 1980 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 03:57 |
26 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 03:57 |
27 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 04:11 |
28 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 04:13 |
29 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Cafe Baque |
+ 04:13 |
30 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 04:15 |
31 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 04:21 |
32 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 04:21 |
33 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 04:21 |
34 |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 04:21 |
35 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Alessio - Bianchi |
+ 04:21 |
36 |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 04:24 |
37 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 04:24 |
38 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 04:24 |
39 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 04:30 |
40 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 04:50 |
41 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Cafe Baque |
+ 04:55 |
42 |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 05:13 |
43 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 05:19 |
44 |
Galindo Jose Miguel
| 1977 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 05:21 |
45 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 05:21 |
46 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 05:41 |
47 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 05:41 |
48 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Lampre |
+ 06:05 |
49 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 06:18 |
50 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 06:18 |
51 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 06:26 |
52 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 06:26 |
53 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 06:26 |
54 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 06:47 |
55 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 06:55 |
56 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Team CSC |
+ 07:37 |
57 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08:36 |
58 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08:36 |
59 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08:36 |
60 |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel
| 1977 | Saeco |
+ 09:38 |
61 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:38 |
62 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Saeco |
+ 09:38 |
63 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 09:38 |
64 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 09:38 |
65 |
Buenahora Hernán
| 1967 | Cafe Baque |
+ 09:38 |
66 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 09:38 |
67 |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 09:38 |
68 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 11:19 |
69 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Alessio - Bianchi |
+ 11:19 |
70 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 11:19 |
71 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 11:19 |
72 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 11:19 |
73 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 11:19 |
74 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 11:19 |
75 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 11:19 |
76 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 11:19 |
77 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 11:19 |
78 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 12:44 |
79 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 12:44 |
80 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 13:34 |
81 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 13:34 |
82 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 13:34 |
83 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 13:34 |
84 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 13:34 |
85 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 13:34 |
86 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 14:46 |
87 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Cafe Baque |
+ 16:00 |
88 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Cafe Baque |
+ 16:00 |
89 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 24:57 |
90 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 24:57 |
91 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Saeco |
+ 24:57 |
92 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 24:57 |
93 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 24:57 |
94 |
Hruska Jan
| 1975 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 24:57 |
95 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 24:57 |
96 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 24:57 |
97 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 24:57 |
98 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 24:57 |
99 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Lampre |
+ 24:57 |
100 |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 24:57 |
101 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 24:57 |
102 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Alessio - Bianchi |
+ 24:57 |
103 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 24:57 |
104 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 24:57 |
105 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Team CSC |
+ 24:57 |
106 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 24:57 |
107 |
Isasi Iñaki
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 24:57 |
108 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 24:57 |
109 |
Gutiérrez Heberth
| 1973 | Cafe Baque |
+ 24:57 |
110 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 24:57 |
111 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 24:57 |
112 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 24:57 |
113 |
Silloniz Aitor
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 24:57 |
114 |
Artetxe Mikel
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 24:57 |
115 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 24:57 |
116 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 24:57 |
117 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 24:57 |
118 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 24:57 |
119 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 24:57 |
DNF |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Cafe Baque |
|