FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Tour de Normandie
UCI, 5.etapa, 28.ožujak 1998, France
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Povijest
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1959
1958
1957
1956
1939
1933
Etapa
GC
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Embed Results
Nacije
Denmark
France
Germany
Italy
Japan
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovenia
Switzerland
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Perque
Franck
1974
La Française des Jeux
04:22:47
02
Leopratti
Simone
1972
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 00
03
Diewald
Klaus
1972
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 02
04
Wojciechowski
Dariusz
1968
Mroz
+ 02
05
Nazon
Damien
1974
La Française des Jeux
+ 02
06
Mervar
Bostjan
1973
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
+ 02
07
Legrix
Benoit
1969
-
+ 02
08
Giacomelli
Sandro
1975
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 02
09
Scopsi
Manuel
1971
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 02
10
Weissmann
Mike
1969
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 02
11
Mizutani
Takehiro
1973
-
+ 02
12
Karlborn
Øyvind
1973
-
+ 02
13
Rychlicki
Pawel
1971
Mroz
+ 02
14
Khamiduline
Pavel
1971
Lada - CSKA - Samara
+ 02
15
Christen
Josef
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 02
16
Chassot
Richard
1970
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 02
17
Johansen
Allan
1971
Team Chicky World
+ 02
18
Auger
Guillaume
1976
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 02
19
Hegreberg
Morten
1977
-
+ 02
20
Carlot
Pascal
1972
-
+ 02
21
Meneghetti
Carlo
1970
-
+ 02
22
Moreels
Vincent
1970
-
+ 02
23
Gouvenou
Thierry
1969
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 02
24
Auguste
Arnaud
1973
-
+ 02
25
Paolini
Gino
1971
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 02
26
Quaranta
Ivan
1974
Krka - Telekom Slovenije
+ 02
27
Trumheller
Heinrich
1972
Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen
+ 02
28
Kravtsov
Ivan
1971
Lada - CSKA - Samara
+ 02
29
Van der Ven
Remco
1975
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 02
30
Kornatov
Alexandre
1975
Lada - CSKA - Samara
+ 02
DNF
Gebka
Marcin
1974
Mroz
DNF
Müller
Martin
1974
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
DNF
Jolidon
Jacques
1969
Team Ericsson - Villiger
DNF
Jousset
Tony
1973
-
DNF
Buurstede
Wally
1975
-
DNF
Luppes
Marcel
1971
-
Informacija
Tour de Normandie
France
5.etapa | 188.0 km
Beaumont
->
St. Hillaire
2.5
T.Schmidt
| Lider