FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Giro dell'Emilia
UCI, Jednodnevna utrka, 1. svibanj 1952, Italy
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Povijest
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Rezultati
Embed Results
Nacije
Italy
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Bartali
Gino
1914
Bartali
08:30:00
02
Minardi
Giuseppe
1928
Legnano
+ 00
03
Coppi
Fausto
1919
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 00
04
Petrucci
Loretto
1929
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 01:05
05
Padovan
Arrigo
1927
Atala
+ 01:20
06
Astrua
Giancarlo
1927
Atala
+ 01:20
07
Zampieri
Giacomo
1924
Bottecchia
+ 01:20
08
Rossello
Vittorio
1926
Frejus
+ 01:48
09
Maggini
Luciano
1925
Atala
+ 01:48
10
Soldani
Renzo
1925
Legnano
+ 01:48
11
Magni
Fiorenzo
1920
Ganna
+ 01:48
12
Barozzi
Danilo
1927
Atala
+ 01:48
13
Martini
Alfredo
1921
Welter
+ 06:18
14
Moresco
Rinaldo
1921
Arbos
+ 09:28
15
Logli
Nedo
1923
Welter
+ 09:28
16
Zampini
Donato
1926
Benotto
+ 09:28
17
Brasola
Elio
1927
Bottecchia
+ 09:28
18
Frosini
Luciano
1927
Nilux
+ 09:28
19
Defilippis
Nino
1932
Legnano
+ 09:28
20
Vitali
Sergio
1925
Fiorelli
+ 09:28
21
Carrea
Andrea
1924
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 09:28
22
Fornara
Pasquale
1925
Bottecchia
+ 09:28
23
Isotti
Livio
1927
Arbos
+ 09:28
24
Pettinati
Giovanni
1926
Benotto
+ 09:28
25
Albani
Giorgio
1929
Legnano
+ 09:28
26
Para
Armando
1929
G.S. Spallanzani
+ 09:28
27
Barducci
Armando
1926
Frejus
+ 09:28
28
Rossello
Vincenzo
1923
Arbos
+ 09:28
29
Bresci
Giulio
1921
Bartali
+ 09:28
30
Conterno
Angelo
1925
Frejus
+ 09:28
31
Sartini
Lido
1926
Benotto
+ 09:28
32
Lambertini
Attilio
1920
Arbos
+ 09:28
33
Pezzi
Luciano
1921
Atala
+ 09:28
34
Ciarcia
Giuseppe
1931
Guerra
+ 09:28
35
Baroni
Mario
1927
Ganna
+ 09:28
36
Venzi
Angelo
1926
Girardengo - Clement
+ 09:28
37
Parisi
Rino
1926
-
+ 09:28
38
Nannini
Enzo
1925
U.S. Pistoiese
+ 09:28
39
Olmi
Cesare
1925
Bottecchia
+ 09:28
40
Ottusi
Dino
1927
Nilux
+ 09:28
41
Casola
Luigi
1921
Atala
+ 09:28
42
Benedetti
Rino
1928
Legnano
+ 22:03
43
Ponsin
Orfeo
1928
Frejus
+ 22:03
44
Milano
Ettore
1925
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 22:03
45
Crippa
Fiorenzo
1926
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 22:03
46
Prisco
Andrea
1930
S.S. Pontevecchio
+ 22:03
47
Castellucci
Leo
1926
Welter
+ 22:03
48
Rivola
Dante
1926
Guerra
+ 22:03
49
Sabatini
Remo
1926
Vicini
+ 22:03
50
Brasola
Annibale
1925
Bottecchia
+ 22:03
51
Marini
Fausto
1923
-
+ 22:03
52
Drei
Umberto
1925
Legnano
+ 22:03
53
Paolinetti
Amadeo
1928
Girardengo - Clement
+ 22:03
54
Scudellaro
Tranquillo
1930
Legnano
+ 22:03
55
Fabbri
Armando
1927
Welter
+ 22:03
Informacija
Giro dell'Emilia
Italy
1. svibanj 1952
1.HC | 299.0 km