01 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Team CSC |
04:55:13 |
02 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 09 |
03 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 09 |
04 |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 09 |
05 |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 09 |
06 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 09 |
07 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 09 |
08 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 09 |
09 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 09 |
10 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 09 |
11 |
Precechtel Michal
| 1977 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 09 |
12 |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 09 |
13 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 09 |
14 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 09 |
15 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 09 |
16 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 09 |
17 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 09 |
18 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 09 |
19 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team CSC |
+ 09 |
20 |
Lewandowski Marcin
| 1977 | Intel - Action |
+ 09 |
21 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 09 |
22 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 09 |
23 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 09 |
24 |
Andresen Allan Bo
| 1973 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 09 |
25 |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 09 |
26 |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 09 |
27 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 09 |
28 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 09 |
29 |
Zerzan Pavel
| 1978 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 09 |
30 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 09 |
31 |
Nybø Håvard
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 09 |
32 |
Kraft Dennis
| 1981 | Intel - Action |
+ 09 |
33 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 09 |
34 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 09 |
35 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Denmark |
+ 09 |
36 |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 09 |
37 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 09 |
38 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 09 |
39 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 09 |
40 |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 09 |
41 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 09 |
42 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 09 |
43 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 09 |
44 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 09 |
45 |
Bondariev Bogdan
| 1974 | Intel - Action |
+ 09 |
46 |
Gaarde Peter
| 1973 | Denmark |
+ 09 |
47 |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 33 |
48 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 01:09 |
49 |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:09 |
50 |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:09 |
51 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:11 |
52 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:11 |
53 |
Osinski Marcin
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 01:11 |
54 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 09 |
55 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:11 |
56 |
Bengsch Robert
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:29 |
57 |
Musiol Daniel
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 01:29 |
58 |
Jensen Gøran
| 1978 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:29 |
59 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Denmark |
+ 01:29 |
60 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 01:29 |
61 |
Udby Rune
| 1982 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:29 |
62 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
+ 01:29 |
63 |
Scanlon Mark
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:29 |
64 |
Thomsen Lars
| 1977 | Team GLS |
+ 01:29 |
65 |
Smith Larsen Michael
| 1981 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:29 |
66 |
Krzywy Krzysztof
| 1978 | Intel - Action |
+ 01:29 |
67 |
Vastaranta Jukka
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 01:29 |
68 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:29 |
69 |
Green Rodney Jock
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 01:29 |
70 |
Hansen Christian Alex
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 01:29 |
71 |
Mutsaars Ronald
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 01:29 |
72 |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 01:29 |
73 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:29 |
74 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 01:29 |
75 |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 01:29 |
76 |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:29 |
77 |
Vana Jindrich
| 1975 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 01:29 |
78 |
Hansen Jimmy
| 1978 | Team GLS |
+ 01:29 |
79 |
Almblad Jan
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 01:29 |
80 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 01:29 |
81 |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 01:29 |
82 |
Van Mechelen Wouter
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 01:29 |
83 |
Gilmore Matthew
| 1972 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 01:29 |
84 |
Sullivan Sean
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 01:29 |
85 |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:40 |
86 |
Gottlieb Morten
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 02:17 |
87 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 03:12 |
88 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 03:18 |
89 |
Borrajo Alejandro
| 1980 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 03:29 |
90 |
Scheuneman Niels
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 03:34 |
91 |
Maartens Jeremy
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 03:35 |
92 |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 03:35 |
93 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 03:35 |
94 |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | Denmark |
+ 03:35 |
95 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03:35 |
96 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 04:49 |
97 |
Simms Michael
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 04:49 |
98 |
Vrana Kamil
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 04:49 |
99 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 05:07 |
100 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 05:07 |
101 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Denmark |
+ 05:07 |
102 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Team GLS |
+ 05:07 |
103 |
Stafiej Kazimierz
| 1968 | Intel - Action |
+ 05:07 |
104 |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 05:07 |
105 |
Southam Tom
| 1981 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 05:11 |
106 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:29 |
107 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 06:23 |
108 |
Nielsen Kristoffer
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 06:23 |
109 |
Larsen Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 06:23 |
110 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 09:57 |
111 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 09:57 |
112 |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 11:14 |
113 |
Van Speybroeck Wesley
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 14:48 |
114 |
Soukup Josef
| 1981 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 17:51 |
115 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 32:20 |