FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Rothaus Regio Tour
UCI, 5.etapa, 12.kolovoz 2000, Germany
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Startlist
Povijest
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Etapa
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Nacije
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Russia
South Africa
Switzerland
Ukraine
Timovi
-
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
BigMat - Auber 93
Fassa Bortolo
Gerolsteiner
Jean Delatour
Lampre-Daikin
Liquigas - Pata
Mapei - Quick Step
Phonak
Post Swiss
Saeco - Valli & Valli
Team Cologne
Team Colpack
Team Deutsche Telekom
Team Polti
Vlaandern 2002
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Zanotti
Marco
1974
Liquigas - Pata
03:53:42
02
Hunter
Robert
1977
Lampre-Daikin
+ 00
03
van Heeswijk
Max
1973
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 00
04
Zinetti
Mauro
1975
Team Colpack
+ 02
05
Strauss
Marcel
1976
Post Swiss
+ 02
06
Ordowski
Volker
1973
Gerolsteiner
+ 02
07
Meijs
Raymond
1968
Team Cologne
+ 02
08
Arvesen
Kurt Asle
1975
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 02
09
Mazzoleni
Eddy
1973
Team Polti
+ 02
10
Colleoni
Michele
1977
Team Polti
+ 02
11
Cortinovis
Alessandro
1977
Team Colpack
+ 02
12
Hondo
Danilo
1974
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 02
13
Poos
Christian
1977
Post Swiss
+ 02
14
Lucassen
Jos
1977
Team Cologne
+ 02
15
Braun
Mathias
1977
Post Swiss
+ 02
16
Zanette
Denis
1970
Liquigas - Pata
+ 02
17
Bassons
Christophe
1974
Jean Delatour
+ 02
18
Cassani
Enrico
1972
Team Polti
+ 02
19
Van Roosbroeck
Jürgen
1975
Vlaandern 2002
+ 02
20
Aldag
Rolf
1968
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 02
21
Halgand
Patrice
1974
Jean Delatour
+ 02
22
Simeoni
Filippo
1971
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 02
23
Basso
Ivan
1977
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 02
24
Daniels
Davy
1976
Vlaandern 2002
+ 02
25
Klöden
Andreas
1975
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 02
26
Bergmann
Reto
1976
Post Swiss
+ 02
27
Müller
Dirk
1973
Post Swiss
+ 02
28
Mühlbacher
Thomas
1974
Gerolsteiner
+ 02
29
Petersen
Søren
1967
Team Cologne
+ 02
30
Charriere
Christian
1975
Phonak
+ 02
31
Heule
Christian
1975
Post Swiss
+ 02
32
Stremersch
Tom
1975
Vlaandern 2002
+ 02
33
Bodrogi
László
1976
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 02
34
Glasner
Björn
1973
Team Cologne
+ 02
35
Becke
Daniel
1978
-
+ 02
36
Brochard
Laurent
1968
Jean Delatour
+ 02
37
Wegelius
Charles
1978
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 02
38
Fragniere
Cédric
1976
Phonak
+ 02
39
Spruch
Zbigniew
1965
Lampre-Daikin
+ 02
40
Dierckxsens
Ludo
1964
Lampre-Daikin
+ 02
41
Peschel
Uwe
1968
Gerolsteiner
+ 02
42
Boos
Yvan
1966
-
+ 02
43
Ferrigato
Andrea
1969
Fassa Bortolo
+ 02
44
Lademann
Christian
1975
-
+ 02
45
Nencini
Andrea
1973
Team Colpack
+ 02
46
Gili
Marco
1973
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 02
47
Bresser
Carsten
-
-
+ 02
48
Grabsch
Ralf
1973
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 02
49
Ludewig
Jörg
1975
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 02
50
Kannemeyer
Tiaan
1978
Team Cologne
+ 02
51
Sivakov
Alexei
1972
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 02
52
Da Cruz
Carlos
1974
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 02
53
Wasmer
Christian
1978
-
+ 23
54
Guns
Jürgen
1976
Vlaandern 2002
+ 23
55
Wegmann
Fabian
1980
-
+ 23
56
Roth
Marco
1978
-
+ 23
57
Rizzi
Antonio
1978
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 23
58
De Schoenmaker
Stijn
1976
Vlaandern 2002
+ 23
59
Werner
Christian
1979
-
+ 23
60
Marchesin
Fabio
1977
Liquigas - Pata
+ 23
61
Gottschling
Stephan
1968
Post Swiss
+ 23
62
Loda
Nicola
1971
Fassa Bortolo
+ 23
63
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Jean Delatour
+ 23
64
Bouvard
Gilles
1969
Jean Delatour
+ 23
65
Mizurov
Andrey
1973
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 23
66
Kauffmann
Thomas
1981
-
+ 23
67
Auger
Guillaume
1976
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 23
68
Thibout
Bruno
1969
Jean Delatour
+ 23
69
Padrnos
Pavel
1970
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 23
70
Martinello
Silvio
1963
Team Polti
+ 23
71
Fois
Valentino
1973
Team Colpack
+ 23
72
Schaffrath
Jan
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 23
73
Sinkewitz
Patrik
1980
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 23
74
Petacchi
Alessandro
1974
Fassa Bortolo
+ 23
75
Ballerini
Franco
1964
Lampre-Daikin
+ 33
76
Steinhauser
Tobias
1972
Gerolsteiner
+ 49
77
Conte
Biagio
1968
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 49
78
Baldato
Fabio
1968
Fassa Bortolo
+ 49
79
Balducci
Gabriele
1975
Fassa Bortolo
+ 49
80
Wegmann
Christian
1976
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 49
81
Caucchioli
Pietro
1975
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 56
82
Voskamp
Bart
1968
Team Polti
+ 56
83
Valoti
Gianluca
1973
Team Colpack
+ 01:12
84
Calcaterra
Giuseppe
1964
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 01:16
85
Raimondi
Giancarlo
1972
Liquigas - Pata
+ 01:16
86
Marini
Mirko
1974
Liquigas - Pata
+ 01:16
87
Bertogliati
Rubens
1979
Lampre-Daikin
+ 01:16
88
Rund
Thorsten
1976
-
+ 01:16
89
Nitsche
Torsten
1977
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 01:16
90
Celestino
Mirko
1974
Team Polti
+ 01:20
91
Richner
Stefan
1974
Phonak
+ 01:35
92
Haas
Michael
1977
-
+ 01:35
93
Dubacher
Patrick
-
-
+ 01:35
94
Schoonacker
Jehudi
1978
Vlaandern 2002
+ 01:35
95
Chouffe
Alexandre
1974
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 01:35
96
Salvato
Christian
1971
Liquigas - Pata
+ 01:35
97
Giordani
Leonardo
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 05:36
98
Fedenko
Olexandr
1970
Liquigas - Pata
+ 05:36
99
Lehmann
Jens
1967
-
+ 05:36
100
Rich
Michael
1969
Gerolsteiner
+ 05:36
101
Schmidt
Torsten
1972
Gerolsteiner
+ 05:36
102
Schlickau
Michael
1969
Team Cologne
+ 05:36
103
Grabsch
Bert
1975
Team Cologne
+ 05:36
104
Fulst
Guido
1970
-
+ 05:36
105
Straumann
Uwe
1977
Phonak
+ 05:36
106
Lunghi
Denis
1976
Team Colpack
+ 05:36
107
Cannone
Marco
1974
Lampre-Daikin
+ 05:36
108
Pozzi
Oscar
1971
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 05:36
109
Tosatto
Matteo
1974
Fassa Bortolo
+ 05:36
110
Fumic
Lado
-
-
+ 08:08
111
Hiekmann
Torsten
1980
-
+ 08:08
112
Hardter
Uwe
1977
Gerolsteiner
+ 08:08
113
Meyer
Yanick
-
-
+ 08:08
114
Algeri
Matteo
1976
Lampre-Daikin
+ 08:08
115
Galli
Daniele
1975
Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
+ 10:16
DNF
Paolini
Luca
1977
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Scholz
Ronny
1978
-
DNF
Koehler
Philippe
1978
Mapei - Quick Step
DNF
Stadelmann
René
1974
Phonak
DNF
Seigneur
Eddy
1969
Jean Delatour
DNF
Bartko
Robert
1975
-
DNF
Delbove
Jérôme
1974
Phonak
Informacija
Rothaus Regio Tour
Germany
5.etapa | 168.0 km
Badenweiler
->
Guebwiller
2.3
F.Simeoni
| Lider