01 |
Van der Weijst Geert
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
04:08:46 |
02 |
Terpstra Mike
| 1987 | Team 3M |
+ 03 |
03 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT |
+ 07 |
04 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 07 |
05 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Rabobank Development |
+ 07 |
06 |
Merlier Tim
| 1992 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT |
+ 07 |
07 |
Rogers Rico
| 1978 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 07 |
08 |
Vermeersch Gianni
| 1992 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT |
+ 07 |
09 |
Vereecken Nicolas
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 07 |
10 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 07 |
11 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07 |
12 |
Chopin David
| 1988 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 07 |
13 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 07 |
14 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07 |
15 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir |
+ 07 |
16 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 07 |
17 |
Olavarria Cristobal
| 1991 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir |
+ 07 |
18 |
Lampier Steve
| 1984 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing |
+ 07 |
19 |
Olejnik Tomasz
| 1985 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 07 |
20 |
Nishitani Taiji
| 1981 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 07 |
21 |
Vermeer Tom
| 1985 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07 |
22 |
Lebars Enric
| 1989 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 07 |
23 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT |
+ 07 |
24 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 07 |
25 |
Rodger Shem
| 1988 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing |
+ 07 |
26 |
Myngheer Daan
| 1993 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 07 |
27 |
Ratcliff Alister
| 1988 | Team 3M |
+ 07 |
28 |
Ydens Andrew
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 07 |
29 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 07 |
30 |
Vansumere Ian
| 1990 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 07 |
31 |
Gerbaud Guillaume
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 07 |
32 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
+ 07 |
33 |
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Rabobank Development |
+ 07 |
34 |
Dechesne Julien
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 07 |
35 |
Hoorne Jeroen
| 1988 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 07 |
36 |
Daniel Aurélien
| 1991 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 07 |
37 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07 |
38 |
Moulin Aurélien
| 1990 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 07 |
39 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 07 |
40 |
Geffroy Regis
| 1984 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 07 |
41 |
Daniel Gregory
| 1994 | USA U23 National Team |
+ 07 |
42 |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07 |
43 |
Gouedard Simon
| 1988 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
+ 07 |
44 |
Brun Xavier
| 1984 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir |
+ 07 |
45 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 07 |
46 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 07 |
47 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT |
+ 07 |
48 |
Leece Steven
| 1991 | USA U23 National Team |
+ 07 |
49 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 07 |
50 |
Edmondson Nathan
| 1990 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing |
+ 07 |
51 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07 |
52 |
Perrin Jeffrey
| 1993 | USA U23 National Team |
+ 07 |
53 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 07 |
54 |
Botrel Yann
| 1990 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 07 |
55 |
Poulizac Ronan
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 07 |
56 |
Broers Remco
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 07 |
57 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 07 |
58 |
Bouwman Koen
| 1993 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07 |
59 |
Marchand Romain
| 1987 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 22 |
60 |
Loncin Gilles
| 1993 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
+ 22 |
61 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 22 |
62 |
De Souza Christopher
| 1989 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 33 |
63 |
Dyrnes Kristian
| 1992 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 38 |
64 |
Vermote Alphonse
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 38 |
65 |
Williamson James
| 1989 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing |
+ 55 |
66 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 58 |
67 |
Dewey Douglas
| 1989 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 58 |
68 |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 58 |
69 |
Olejnik Michal
| 1980 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:44 |
70 |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 02:40 |
71 |
Poutsma Stefan
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:53 |
72 |
van Baarle Dylan
| 1992 | Rabobank Development |
+ 06:56 |
73 |
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
| 1988 | Aisan Racing Team |
+ 08:19 |
74 |
Corbel Erwann
| 1991 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 08:31 |
75 |
Desriac Gaël
| 1987 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 09:59 |
76 |
Hoekstra Jochem
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 10:56 |
77 |
Philipp Torey
| 1993 | USA U23 National Team |
+ 11:37 |
78 |
Zabel Rick
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 11:37 |
79 |
Zepuntke Ruben
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 11:37 |
80 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 11:37 |
81 |
Jäger Patrick
| 1994 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 11:37 |
82 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | Team 3M |
+ 11:37 |
83 |
Bodin Clément
| 1993 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 11:55 |
DNF |
Bouleux Florian
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Bassetti Sam
| 1991 | USA U23 National Team |
|
DNF |
Kerkhof Tim
| 1993 | EFC - Omega Pharma - Quickstep |
|
DNF |
Le Corre Florian
| 1985 | Team Pays de Dinan |
|
DNF |
Corbihan Yoann
| 1988 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Cornic Maxime
| 1990 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Etienne Victor
| 1992 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Bouchevreau Jacques
| 1988 | V.C. Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Delbart Jordan
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Louyest Guillaume
| 1986 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Raulline Emilien
| 1993 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Hardy Ronan
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Jegou Julien
| 1989 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
|
DNF |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
|
DNF |
Rolland Fabien
| 1994 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
|
DNF |
Guével Stéphen
| 1993 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
|
DNF |
Blanquefort Sylvain
| 1985 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Morel Anthony
| 1994 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Jakin Alo
| 1986 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Loustaunou Nicolas
| 1986 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
|
DNF |
Comet Pierre
| 1991 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
|
DNF |
Pardo Abarzuza Jon
| 1988 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
|
DNF |
Pacher Quentin
| 1992 | Entente Sud Gascogne |
|
DNF |
Trautmanis Martins
| 1988 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir |
|
DNF |
Schultz Silver
| 1988 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir |
|
DNF |
Brun Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loir |
|
DNF |
Downey Sean Patrick
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
McLaughlin Ronan
| 1987 | An Post - Chainreaction |
|
DNF |
Barry Daniel
| 1988 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing |
|
DNF |
Van Uden Roman
| 1988 | Node 4 - Giordana Racing |
|
DNF |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Aisan Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Aisan Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Lane Patrick
| 1991 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Schweizer Christoph
| 1986 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Iparragirre Azpiazu Unai
| 1988 | Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Verkinderen Frederik
| 1988 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Wippert Wouter
| 1990 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Wauch Dennis
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Convens Louis
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Hambrook Kieran
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|