Normalan Prošireni pogled Statistika
Dimension Data CT | |
---|---|
1 | Battistella Samuele |
2 | Brown Connor |
3 | Beza Million |
4 | Lavric Martin |
6 | Tesfazion Natnael |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
7 | Antunes Tiago |
8 | Burger Sven |
9 | Evans Alexander |
10 | Hartley Adam |
11 | Dainese Alberto |
12 | Schelling Ide |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
13 | Bagioli Andrea |
14 | Baldaccini Davide |
15 | Botta Davide |
16 | Colnaghi Luca |
17 | Covi Alessandro |
18 | Masotto Giulio |
CCC Development Team | |
---|---|
19 | Valter Attila |
20 | Pekala Piotr |
21 | Tracz Szymon |
22 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
23 | Walkowiak Kacper |
24 | Wawrzyniak Karol |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
25 | Pattyn Steven |
26 | Mertens Julian |
27 | Van Gils Maxim |
28 | Van Wilder Ilan |
29 | Vandenabeele Henri |
30 | Verschaeve Viktor |
Development Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
31 | Heinschke Leon |
32 | Maas Edo |
33 | Katerberg Ben |
34 | Naberman Tim |
35 | Salmon Martin |
36 | Sinschek Nils |
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | |
---|---|
37 | Champoussin Clément |
38 | Charrin Aloïs |
39 | Lapeira Paul |
41 | Prodhomme Nicolas |
42 | Retailleau Valentin |
Team Casillo - Maserati | |
---|---|
43 | Cervellera Andrea |
44 | Monaco Alessandro |
45 | Nessler Martin |
46 | Pellizzer Mattia |
47 | Raimondi Alex |
48 | Rigollet Laurent |
Russia | |
---|---|
49 | Fatkullin Valeriy |
50 | Kugaevskiy Gleb |
51 | Kurianov Sergey |
52 | Sidorov Igor |
53 | Vtyurin Anton |
Continental Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
54 | Stewart Jake |
55 | Guglielmi Simon |
56 | Davy Clément |
57 | Nonnez Théo |
58 | Petrucci Mattia |
59 | Scaroni Cristian |
IAM Excelsior | |
---|---|
66 | Ballabio Giacomo |
67 | Capron Rémi |
68 | Debons Antoine |
70 | Clapasson Thomas |
71 | Zoccarato Samuele |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
72 | Foss Tobias |
73 | Andersen Idar |
74 | Holter Ådne |
75 | Kulset Sindre |
76 | Sleen Torjus |
77 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
Cycling Team Friuli | |
---|---|
78 | Aleotti Giovanni |
79 | Amadio Emanuele |
80 | Bais Davide |
81 | Orlandi Massimo |
82 | Petrelli Gabriele |
Holdsworth Zappi RT | |
---|---|
83 | Beake Charlie |
84 | Hollyman Mason |
85 | Johnston Calum |
86 | Quarterman Charlie |
87 | Tronstad Karl |
Velo Racing Palazzago | |
---|---|
88 | Fantoni Matteo |
89 | Garibbo Nicolo |
90 | Pesenti Jacopo |
91 | Marcellusi Martin |
92 | Riva Luca |
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli | |
---|---|
93 | Aldegheri Davide |
94 | D'Amore Domenico |
95 | Gaffuri Mattia |
96 | Ghirlanda Marco |
97 | Giani Leonardo |
98 | Santaromita Alessandro |
GM Recycling Team | |
---|---|
99 | Claeys Robbe |
100 | Bauters Arne |
101 | Van Boven Luca |
102 | Van Tricht Stan |
103 | De Winter Gordon |
C.C.Etupes | |
---|---|
105 | Delacroix Théo |
106 | Bellicaud Jérémy |
108 | Merignat Sofiane |
109 | Richard Maxime |
110 | Sedlacek Vojtech |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | |
---|---|
111 | Frigo Marco |
112 | Abenante Pasquale |
114 | Faresin Edoardo |
115 | Pietrobon Andrea |
116 | Verza Riccardo |
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | |
---|---|
117 | Baldo Mattia |
118 | Ferrari Andrea |
120 | Zandomeneghi Matteo |
121 | Zandomeneghi Simone |
EFC-L&R-Vulsteke | |
---|---|
122 | Blouwe Louis |
123 | Leyman Célestin |
124 | Naudts Thomas |
125 | Van der Beken Aaron |
126 | Vansevenant Mauri |
127 | Verhulst Lothar |
Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo | |
---|---|
128 | Dopchie Felix |
129 | Fontaine Emerson |
130 | Moniquet Sylvain |
131 | Tasset Marvin |
132 | Venner Quentin |
Akros-Thömus | |
---|---|
133 | Aebi Antoine |
134 | Bachmann Laurin |
135 | Döring Jonas |
136 | Jenelten Jeremias |
137 | Suter Joel |
138 | Zobrist Manuel |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
139 | Bonnefoix Edouard |
140 | Carvalho Goncalo |
142 | Gerrits Ben |
143 | Karl Adam Kristof |
144 | Stenson Adam |
Namedsport-Rocket | |
---|---|
145 | Belletta Pier Elis |
146 | Colnaghi Andrea |
147 | Colnaghi Davide |
148 | Mignolli Gianluca |
149 | Polo Matteo |
WP Groot Amsterdam | |
---|---|
150 | Boele Niels |
151 | Kerckhaert Jochem |
152 | Ruimgaard Yentil |
153 | Van Gestel Luuk |
154 | Van Wijk Oscar |
155 | Weulink Meindert |
Futura Team -Rosini | |
---|---|
156 | Mauti Rossano |
157 | Carbone Manuel |
158 | Orlandi Alberto |
159 | Pink Philip |
160 | Rosini Rubens |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene | |
---|---|
161 | Diaz Santil Jose Andres |
162 | Fiorin Samuele |
163 | Pelacci Filippo |
164 | Yokota Enzo |
Fly Cycling Team | |
---|---|
165 | Bozzi Andrea |
166 | Carrara Fabio |
167 | Rivellini Marco |
168 | Sartorello Diego |
Cycling Development Guerciotti | |
---|---|
169 | Affaticati Lorenzo |
170 | Baffi Stefano |
171 | Gargantini Dario |
172 | Omati Francesco |
Vejus Aran | |
---|---|
173 | Della Vigna Antonio |
174 | Ginestra Lorenzo |
175 | Lolli Marco |
176 | Rubio Einer |