FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Mi-Aout en Bretagne
UCI, Etapna utrka, 3.etapa, 14.kolovoz 2009, France
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Startlist
Povijest
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1981
1980
1979
1963
1962
1961
Etapa
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Nacije
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Colombia
Czechia
Eritrea
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Japan
Latvia
Luxembourg
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
South Africa
Timovi
-
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
BKCP - Powerplus
Bretagne - Schuller
Carmiooro - A-Style
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Cofidis
Cycling Club Bourgas
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Joker - Bianchi
Katusha CT
Lotto - Bodysol
Rapha Condor
Skil - Shimano
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Thüringer Energie Team
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Laborie
Christophe
1986
-
04:09:27
02
David
Nicolas
1988
-
+ 00
03
Damuseau
Thomas
1989
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 00
04
Bloks
Hans
1982
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 00
05
Dijkxhoorn
Rikke
1986
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 00
06
Vilchez
Salva
1973
-
+ 00
07
Southam
Tom
1981
Rapha Condor
+ 00
08
Barle
Florent
1986
-
+ 00
09
Wallays
Jelle
1989
-
+ 00
10
Vaillant
Nicolas
1989
-
+ 08
11
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 11
12
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 12
13
Malacarne
Gaël
1986
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 13
14
Kristoff
Alexander
1987
Joker - Bianchi
+ 20
15
Salomein
Jarl
1989
-
+ 20
16
Opdebeeck
Thomas
1990
-
+ 20
17
Commeyne
Davy
1980
-
+ 20
18
Pichon
Laurent
1986
-
+ 20
19
Jouanno
Nicolas
1987
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 20
20
Vanthourenhout
Dieter
1985
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 20
21
Venter
Jaco
1987
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
+ 20
22
Ariesen
Johim
1988
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 20
23
Barth
Marcel
1986
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 20
24
Lalouette
Kevin
1984
-
+ 20
25
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 20
26
Kritskiy
Timofey
1987
Katusha CT
+ 20
27
Malle
Guillaume
1985
-
+ 20
28
Bouhanni
Nacer
1990
-
+ 20
29
Burton
Jeremy
1984
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 20
30
Aernouts
Jim
1989
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 20
31
Kurek
Adrian
1988
-
+ 20
32
Ligthart
Pim
1988
-
+ 20
33
House
Kristian
1979
Rapha Condor
+ 20
34
Aulas
Alexandre
1986
Carmiooro - A-Style
+ 20
35
Bérard
Julien
1987
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 20
36
Schädlich
Lucas
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 20
37
Cauquil
Yohan
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 20
38
Leemans
Wim
1987
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 20
39
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Skil - Shimano
+ 20
40
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
-
+ 20
41
Samokhvalov
Dmitry
1986
-
+ 20
42
Richardson
Simon
1983
Rapha Condor
+ 20
43
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Joker - Bianchi
+ 20
44
Bultynck
Kenneth
1989
-
+ 20
45
Vreugdenhil
Stefan
1989
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 20
46
Mironov
Alexander
1984
Katusha CT
+ 20
47
Craven
Dan
1983
Rapha Condor
+ 20
48
Ospina
Dalivier
1985
-
+ 20
49
Guyot
Yann
1986
-
+ 20
50
Solomennikov
Andrey
1987
Katusha CT
+ 20
51
Prishpetnyy
Alexander
1987
-
+ 20
52
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
-
+ 20
53
Collin
Kevin
1987
-
+ 20
54
Tombak
Janek
1976
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 20
55
Rouxel
Vincent
1987
-
+ 20
56
Halleguen
Matthieu
1988
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 20
57
Sidaner
Fabien
1986
-
+ 20
58
Samokhvalov
Anton
1986
-
+ 20
59
Smirnov
Alexei
1989
-
+ 20
60
Copeland
Tom
1989
-
+ 20
61
Popov
Evgeni
1984
Katusha CT
+ 20
62
Hoorne
Jeroen
1988
-
+ 20
63
Itami
Kenji
1988
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 20
64
Porsev
Alexander
1986
Katusha CT
+ 20
65
Gastauer
Ben
1987
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 20
66
Derycke
Lorenzo
1990
-
+ 20
67
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
1988
-
+ 20
68
Nuzhonkin
Sergey
1988
-
+ 20
69
Madec
Arnaud
1986
-
+ 20
70
Remme
Stian
1982
Joker - Bianchi
+ 20
71
Simunek
Radomir
1983
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 20
72
Ebrard
Benoit
1983
-
+ 20
73
Schmidt
Fabien
1989
-
+ 20
74
Newton
Chris
1973
Rapha Condor
+ 20
75
Mira
Jonathan
1990
-
+ 20
76
Nauleau
Bryan
1988
-
+ 20
77
Vincenti
Cyrille
1987
-
+ 20
78
Cheval
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 20
79
Hacecky
Vojtech
1987
-
+ 20
80
Van Blanken
Mart
1988
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 20
81
Lapthorne
Darren
1983
Rapha Condor
+ 20
82
Prise
Cyrille
1974
-
+ 20
83
Sørtveit
Sondre
1988
Joker - Bianchi
+ 20
84
Van Zandbeek
Ronan
1988
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 20
85
Relou
Tom
1987
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 20
86
Nordhaug
Lars Petter
1984
Joker - Bianchi
+ 36
87
Ricordel
Yannick
1988
-
+ 38
88
Loric
Jeremy
1988
-
+ 38
89
Poilvet
Ludovic
1983
-
+ 38
90
Cousin
Jérôme
1989
BBOX Bouygues Telecom
+ 38
91
Olejnik
Tomasz
1985
-
+ 38
92
Cumont
Gaylord
1981
-
+ 38
93
Bret
Ludovic
1987
-
+ 38
94
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 44
95
Sadoudi
Kevin
1989
-
+ 46
96
Beauny
Ferjeux
1976
-
+ 48
97
Sys
Klaas
1986
-
+ 48
98
Richet
Noël
1974
-
+ 48
99
Poux
Paul
1984
-
+ 48
100
Le Calvé
Grégoire
1987
-
+ 48
101
Lestage
Georges
1983
-
+ 48
102
Chereau
Bertrand
1987
-
+ 48
103
Prazdnovsky
Martin
1975
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 48
104
Rostollan
Thomas
1986
-
+ 48
105
Vold
Svein Erik
1985
Joker - Bianchi
+ 48
106
Jaffrelot
Wilfried
1990
-
+ 48
107
Albert
Niels
1986
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 48
108
Le Gac
Laurent
1987
-
+ 48
109
Teychenne
Mathieu
1989
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 48
110
Michel
Gwenolé
1987
-
+ 48
111
May
Maximilian
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 48
112
Blanquefort
Sylvain
1985
-
+ 48
113
Mahé
Clément
1986
-
+ 48
114
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
-
+ 48
115
Ragot
Vincent
1983
-
+ 48
116
Cormier
Albain
1989
-
+ 48
117
Tulik
Angelo
1990
-
+ 56
118
Guezennec
Vincent
1990
-
+ 57
119
Vierbergen
Lars
1988
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 59
120
Teillet
Gwenael
1982
-
+ 59
121
Posthuma
Jelle
1990
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 01:11
122
Bernaudeau
Mathieu
1988
-
+ 01:14
123
Harbig
Florian
1989
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 01:14
124
May
Sebastian
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 01:14
125
Ligneel
Brian
1989
-
+ 01:19
126
Clauwaert
Joeri
1983
-
+ 01:19
127
Queyranne
Nicolas
1989
-
+ 02:10
128
Kneisky
Morgan
1987
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 02:10
129
Lebreton
Romain
1984
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 02:10
130
Bürgel
Bastian
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 02:10
131
Van Dulmen
Thom
1985
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 02:31
132
Heytens
Kess
1986
-
+ 03:52
133
Denolf
Gianni
1987
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 03:52
134
Fremin
Jerome
1984
-
+ 03:52
135
Francillette
Kevin
1990
-
+ 08:46
136
Aikawa
Sho
1986
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 12:32
137
Guay
Alexandre
1988
-
+ 03:35
DNF
Geoffroy
David
1988
-
DNF
Giraud
Benjamin
1986
Cofidis
DNF
Lancon
Francois
1986
-
DNF
Lasis
Normunds
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Lutskovich
Egor
1986
-
DNF
Novikov
Nikita
1989
Katusha CT
DNF
Pütsep
Erki
1976
Cycling Club Bourgas
DNF
Sredzinski
Jakub
1985
-
DNF
Wills
Ryan
1988
Lotto - Bodysol
Informacija
Mi-Aout en Bretagne
France
3.etapa | 172.0 km
Cleguer
->
Cap Lorient
2.2
J.Bérard
| Lider