Normalan Prošireni pogled Statistika
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
1 | Benoot Tiesj |
2 | Affini Edoardo |
3 | Laporte Christophe |
4 | Tratnik Jan |
5 | van Baarle Dylan |
6 | van Dijke Tim |
7 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
Soudal Quick-Step | |
---|---|
11 | Lampaert Yves |
12 | Ballerini Davide |
13 | Declercq Tim |
14 | Van Tricht Stan |
15 | Pedersen Casper |
16 | Sénéchal Florian |
17 | Steimle Jannik |
Intermarché-Circus-Wanty | |
---|---|
21 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
22 | Herregodts Rune |
23 | Marit Arne |
24 | Page Hugo |
25 | Planckaert Baptiste |
26 | Teunissen Mike |
27 | Rex Laurenz |
Alpecin-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
31 | Philipsen Jasper |
32 | De Bondt Dries |
33 | Gogl Michael |
34 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
35 | Riesebeek Oscar |
36 | Stannard Robert |
37 | Vermeersch Gianni |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
41 | Van Avermaet Greg |
42 | Naesen Oliver |
43 | Naesen Lawrence |
44 | Dewulf Stan |
45 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
46 | Schär Michael |
47 | Touzé Damien |
Astana Qazaqstan Team | |
---|---|
51 | Basso Leonardo |
52 | Sánchez Luis León |
53 | Boaro Manuele |
54 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
55 | Fedorov Yevgeniy |
56 | Laas Martin |
57 | Syritsa Gleb |
Bahrain Victorious | |
---|---|
61 | Mohoric Matej |
62 | Maciejuk Filip |
63 | Milan Jonathan |
64 | Pasqualon Andrea |
65 | Rajovic Dusan |
66 | Sütterlin Jasha |
67 | Wright Fred |
BORA-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
71 | Meeus Jordi |
72 | Denz Nico |
73 | Haller Marco |
74 | Koch Jonas |
75 | Lührs Luis-Joe |
76 | Politt Nils |
77 | Schelling Ide |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
81 | Zingle Axel |
82 | Carvalho André |
83 | Kreder Wesley |
84 | Noppe Christophe |
85 | Renard Alexis |
86 | Wallays Jelle |
87 | Allegaert Piet |
EF Education-EasyPost | |
---|---|
91 | Keukeleire Jens |
92 | Doull Owain |
93 | Bissegger Stefan |
94 | Rutsch Jonas |
95 | Scully Thomas |
96 | Shaw James |
97 | van den Berg Julius |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
101 | Küng Stefan |
102 | Askey Lewis |
103 | Geniets Kevin |
104 | Le Gac Olivier |
105 | Lienhard Fabian |
106 | Stewart Jake |
107 | Watson Sam |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
111 | Pidcock Tom |
112 | Rivera Brandon |
113 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
114 | Rowe Luke |
115 | Sheffield Magnus |
116 | Swift Connor |
117 | Turner Ben |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
121 | Erviti Imanol |
122 | García Cortina Iván |
123 | Norsgaard Mathias |
124 | Jorgenson Matteo |
125 | Kanter Max |
126 | Mas Lluis |
127 | Romeo Ivan |
Team Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
131 | Biermans Jenthe |
132 | Riou Alan |
133 | Grondin Donavan |
134 | Le Berre Mathis |
135 | Louvel Matis |
136 | McLay Daniel |
137 | Russo Clément |
Team dsm-firmenich | |
---|---|
141 | Degenkolb John |
142 | Bevin Patrick |
143 | Bittner Pavel |
144 | Eekhoff Nils |
145 | Mayrhofer Marius |
146 | Flynn Sean |
147 | Vermaerke Kevin |
Team Jayco-AlUla | |
---|---|
151 | Stybar Zdenek |
152 | Engelhardt Felix |
153 | Durbridge Luke |
154 | O'Brien Kelland |
155 | Balmer Alexandre |
156 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
157 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
Lidl-Trek | |
---|---|
161 | Stuyven Jasper |
162 | Hoole Daan |
163 | Kirsch Alex |
164 | Mollema Bauke |
165 | Skujins Toms |
166 | Theuns Edward |
167 | Vacek Mathias |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
171 | Wellens Tim |
172 | Ackermann Pascal |
173 | Oliveira Rui |
174 | Bax Sjoerd |
175 | Oliveira Ivo |
176 | Trentin Matteo |
177 | Vink Michael |
Lotto Dstny | |
---|---|
181 | Campenaerts Victor |
182 | Beullens Cédric |
183 | De Buyst Jasper |
184 | Frison Frederik |
185 | De Lie Arnaud |
186 | Van Moer Brent |
187 | Vermeersch Florian |
Israel-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
191 | Vanmarcke Sep |
192 | Boivin Guillaume |
193 | Hollenstein Reto |
194 | Neilands Krists |
195 | Reynders Jens |
196 | Sagiv Guy |
197 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
201 | Sagan Peter |
202 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
203 | Dujardin Sandy |
204 | Oss Daniel |
205 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
206 | Turgis Anthony |
207 | van Gestel Dries |
Bingoal WB | |
---|---|
211 | Blouwe Louis |
212 | Mertens Julian |
213 | Mertz Remy |
214 | Robeet Ludovic |
215 | Van Boven Luca |
216 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
217 | De Maeght Dorian |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
221 | Bassett Stephen |
222 | Côté Pier-André |
223 | De Vos Adam |
224 | Joyce Colin |
225 | Peak Barnabas |
226 | Perry Ben |
227 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
Team Flanders-Baloise | |
---|---|
231 | De Pestel Sander |
232 | De Wilde Gilles |
233 | Van Hemelen Vincent |
234 | Braet Vito |
235 | Colman Alex |
236 | Apers Ruben |
237 | Vanhoof Ward |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
241 | Kristoff Alexander |
242 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
243 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
244 | Blume Levy William |
245 | Resell Erik |
246 | Skaarseth Anders |
247 | Tiller Rasmus |