FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Turul Romaniei
UCI, Etapna utrka, 1.etapa, 7.lipanj 2009, Romania
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Startlist
Povijest
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1974
1973
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1961
1960
1959
1958
1956
1955
1954
1953
1951
1950
1946
1936
1935
1934
Etapa
GC
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Embed Results
Nacije
Albania
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Bulgaria
Greece
Hungary
Italy
Latvia
Moldova
Romania
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Turkey
Ukraine
Timovi
-
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
Cycling Club Bourgas
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
Tusnad Cycling Team
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Buttazzoni
Alex
1985
-
04:11:38
02
Zampilli
Rino
1984
-
+ 00
03
Petrov
Daniel Bogomilov
1982
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 00
04
Masotti
Fabio
1974
-
+ 00
05
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 00
06
Anghelache
Dan
1983
-
+ 00
07
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 00
08
Lengyel
Tamas
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
09
Madaras
Zoltan
1980
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 00
10
Gülar
Mustafa
1975
-
+ 00
11
Tvetcov
Serghei
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
12
Kirilov Tchanliev
Svetoslav
1973
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 00
13
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 00
14
Prazdnovsky
Martin
1975
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 00
15
Lasis
Normunds
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 00
16
Varabiev
Mihai-Gabriel
1989
-
+ 00
17
Ternovsek
Marcel
1987
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
18
Banushi
Besmir
1988
-
+ 00
19
Zabava
Vyacheslav
1988
-
+ 00
20
Chumanov
Pavel
1968
-
+ 00
21
Naumenko
Dmytro
1989
-
+ 00
22
Braico
Alexandr
1988
-
+ 00
23
Vyshnevskyy
Roman
1985
-
+ 00
24
Shchebelin
Alexei
1981
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 00
25
Ivanics
Gregely
1978
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 00
26
Cziraki
Istvan
1986
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 00
27
Gerganov Balev
Evgeni
1975
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 00
28
Karagöbek
Muhammet Eyüp
1989
-
+ 00
29
Garcia Sanchez
Mario
1985
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 00
30
Arany
Gabor
1976
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 00
31
Garamszegi
Laszlo
1978
Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
+ 00
32
Kiss
Gergely
1981
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
33
Szeghalmi
Balint
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
34
Garmash
Petro
1988
-
+ 00
35
Koev
Vladimir
1979
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 00
36
Ozcan
Huseyin
1988
-
+ 00
37
Yordanov
Radostin
1990
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 00
38
Marcolina
Piergiacomo
1988
-
+ 00
39
Atalay
Muhammet
1989
-
+ 00
40
Angelov
Hristomir
1987
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 00
41
Hristov
Stefan
1985
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 01:41
42
Tzortzakis
Georgos
1985
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 02:39
43
Kaloudakis
Nikolaos
1984
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 03:21
44
Anastopoulos
Vasilis
1975
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 04:12
45
Pinos
Andrea
1985
-
+ 04:12
46
Ciocan
Alexandru
1978
-
+ 08:28
47
Güvenc
Ahmet Kürsat
1987
-
+ 08:28
48
Frunzeanu
Marian
1981
-
+ 08:28
49
Asadov
Elchin
1987
-
+ 09:25
50
Tittonel
Luca
1983
-
+ 10:51
51
Top
Serkan
-
-
+ 10:51
52
Ciccone
Angelo
1980
-
+ 10:51
53
Csicsaky
Tamas
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:51
54
Nikolienko
Eugeny
1987
-
+ 10:51
55
Juganaru
Nicolae-Razvan
1985
-
+ 18:14
DNF
Novak
Eduard
1976
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Shpat
Karai
1989
-
DNF
Sufa
Altin
1988
-
DNF
Shepilov
Oleksiy
1986
-
DNF
Goga
Traian Vasile
1989
-
Informacija
Turul Romaniei
Romania
1.etapa | 177.0 km
Constanta
->
Braila
2.2
I.Tamouridis
| Lider