FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Turul Romaniei
UCI, Etapna utrka, 3.etapa, 8.lipanj 2010, Romania
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Startlist
Povijest
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1974
1973
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1961
1960
1959
1958
1956
1955
1954
1953
1951
1950
1946
1936
1935
1934
Etapa
GC
Etapa: Prolog
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Embed Results
Nacije
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bulgaria
Colombia
Czechia
France
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Italy
Moldova
Romania
Turkey
Ukraine
Timovi
-
Androni Giocattoli
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
Kolss Cycling Team
SP Tableware
Tusnad Cycling Team
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Biolo
Gianpaolo
1985
-
03:27:12
02
Magrin
Andrea
1989
-
+ 00
03
Zampilli
Rino
1984
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 00
04
Pinos
Andrea
1985
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
05
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware
+ 00
06
Mironov
Victor
1989
-
+ 00
07
Buttazzoni
Alex
1985
-
+ 00
08
Täubel
Christoph
1991
-
+ 00
09
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
10
Sipos
Zoltan
1991
-
+ 00
11
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
-
+ 00
12
Juganaru
Nicolae-Razvan
1985
-
+ 00
13
Angelov
Hristomir
1987
-
+ 00
14
Sosnitskiy
Anatoliy
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
15
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
1984
-
+ 00
16
Ciocan
Alexandru
1978
-
+ 00
17
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
18
Tsvetkov
Artur
1989
-
+ 00
19
Tvetcov
Serghei
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
20
Sayar
Mustafa
1989
-
+ 00
21
Karagöbek
Muhammet Eyüp
1989
-
+ 00
22
Szeghalmi
Balint
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
23
Braico
Alexandr
1988
-
+ 00
24
Chumanov
Pavel
1968
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 00
25
Zaiets
Dmytro
1988
-
+ 00
26
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
27
Berger
Heinrich
1985
-
+ 00
28
Yovchev
Yovcho
1991
-
+ 00
29
Vassiliev
Krassimir Koev
1974
-
+ 00
30
Karatzios
Georgios
1990
SP Tableware
+ 00
31
Springer
Christoph
1985
SP Tableware
+ 00
32
Zabava
Vyacheslav
1988
-
+ 00
33
Gülar
Mustafa
1975
-
+ 00
34
Kourmpetis
Anastasios
1988
SP Tableware
+ 00
35
Zini
Aldo
1979
-
+ 00
36
Kirilov Tchanliev
Svetoslav
1973
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 00
37
Ciccone
Angelo
1980
-
+ 00
38
Coman
Bogdan
1991
-
+ 00
39
Calderan
Alessandro
1989
-
+ 00
40
Bernardi
Mattia
1990
-
+ 00
41
Pedraza
Walter
1981
SP Tableware
+ 00
42
Asadov
Elchin
1987
-
+ 00
43
Umnov
Sergiy
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
44
Frunzeanu
Marian
1981
-
+ 00
45
Morcov
Stefan
1973
-
+ 00
46
Fusaz
Marco
1989
-
+ 00
47
Petrov
Daniel Bogomilov
1982
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 00
48
Sert
Serhat
1987
-
+ 00
49
Rizzi
Bruno
1983
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
50
Marcolina
Piergiacomo
1988
-
+ 00
51
Jezek
Jiri
1974
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
52
Koev
Vladimir
[*]
1979
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 00
53
Serban
Albert Filon
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
54
Anghelache
Dan
1983
-
+ 00
55
Pont
Guillaume
1979
SP Tableware
+ 00
56
Tintea
Nicolae
1990
-
+ 00
57
Gerganov Balev
Evgeni
1975
Hemus 1896 - ViVelo
+ 00
58
De Marchi
Alessandro
1986
Androni Giocattoli
+ 00
59
Varabiev
Mihai-Gabriel
1989
-
+ 00
60
Moebus
Marcel
1976
-
+ 00
61
Crista
Daniel
1991
-
+ 00
62
Miessen
Christian
1985
-
+ 00
63
Shepilov
Oleksiy
1986
-
+ 00
64
Bruckner
Ferdinand
1971
-
+ 00
65
Masotti
Fabio
1974
-
+ 15
66
Csicsaky
Tamas
1980
-
+ 01:10
67
Novak
Eduard
1976
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 01:10
68
Evstatiev
Petar
1987
-
+ 16:01
69
Rusu
Mihail
1988
-
+ 16:01
70
Kal
Mirac
1987
-
+ 16:01
DNF
Voinea
Lucian
1991
-
DNF
Badoiu
Alexandru Valentin
1990
-
DNF
Wolters
George
1970
-
DNF
Satulov
Ivan
1991
-
Informacija
Turul Romaniei
Romania
3.etapa | 142.0 km
Vatra Dornei
->
Suceava
2.2
V.Koev
| Lider