Normalan Prošireni pogled Statistika
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Baylis Tom |
2 | Domagalski Karol |
3 | Gradek Kamil |
4 | McCormick Hayden |
5 | Oram James |
6 | House Kristian |
7 | von Hoff Steele |
8 | Williams Peter |
Destil - Jo Piels | |
---|---|
11 | Van Broekhoven Rob |
12 | Bosman Gert-Jan |
13 | Brusselman Twan |
14 | Van Loon Jordi |
15 | Kerkhof Tim |
16 | Breukelman Chiel |
17 | Te Stroet Rens |
18 | Van Rhee Joey |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Brockhoff Jan |
22 | Foti Carmelo |
24 | Mandrysch John |
25 | Nõmmela Aksel |
26 | Pons Gaetan |
27 | Rekita Szymon |
Metec-TKH-Mantel | |
---|---|
31 | Ariesen Johim |
32 | Eising Tijmen |
33 | Hamelink Jasper |
34 | Krul Stef |
35 | Lindenburg Jim |
36 | Nieuwpoort Jelle |
37 | Gmelich Jarno |
38 | van der Horst Dennis |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
42 | Eriksson Lucas |
43 | Evensen Henrik |
44 | Meeus Jordi |
45 | Janssen Adriaan |
46 | Kooistra Marten |
47 | Schelling Ide |
48 | Williams Stephen |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
51 | Apers Ruben |
52 | De Decker Alfdan |
53 | Ghys Robbe |
54 | Leysen Senne |
55 | Van Gompel Mathias |
56 | Van Moer Brent |
57 | Castrique Jonas |
58 | Thijssen Gerben |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
61 | Breen Vegard |
62 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
63 | Hoelgaard Markus |
64 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
65 | Forfang Ole |
66 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
68 | Knotten Iver |
Monkey Town | |
---|---|
71 | Bakker Stephan |
72 | Van Breda Rick |
73 | De Jonge Maarten |
74 | Detant Yannick |
75 | Meijer Gijs |
76 | Nolten Bram |
77 | Ockeloen Jasper |
78 | Slik Ivar |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Riis Thomas Nybo |
82 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
83 | Hyldgaard Andreas |
84 | Rahbek Mads |
85 | Larsen Niklas |
86 | Reihs Michael |
87 | Sehestad Pedersen Mark |
88 | Carbel Michael |
Delta Cycling Rotterdam | |
---|---|
91 | Bax Sjoerd |
92 | Bugter Luuc |
93 | Groen Ike |
94 | Mulhern Mitchell |
95 | Meijers Daan |
96 | Tulner Rens |
97 | Pastoor Gerco |
98 | van den Dool Jens |
Coop | |
---|---|
101 | Austevoll Ole Andre |
102 | Aalrust Håkon |
103 | Blikra Håvard |
104 | Tunset Anton |
105 | Hagen Krister |
106 | Höög Gustav |
107 | Lukkedal Øivind |
108 | Lindau Philip |
ColoQuick - Cult | |
---|---|
111 | Klaris Magnus Bak |
112 | Bendixen Louis |
113 | Hardahl Anders |
114 | Moberg Christian |
115 | Krigbaum Mathias |
116 | Mortensen Martin |
117 | Veyhe Torkil |
118 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
Rad-Net Rose Team | |
---|---|
121 | Reutter Sven |
122 | Groß Felix |
124 | Nolde Tobias |
125 | Reinhardt Theo |
126 | Schomber Nils |
127 | Thiele Kersten |
Bike Channel Canyon | |
---|---|
131 | Gardias Dexter |
132 | Lowsley-Williams James |
133 | Opie Chris |
134 | Partridge Robert |
135 | Fry Joseph |
136 | Tanfield Charlie |
137 | Tanfield Harry |
138 | Townsend Rory |
Baby Dump Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | De Greef Robbert |
142 | de Kleijn Arvid |
143 | Oostra Folkert |
144 | Doets Marco |
145 | Ottema Rick |
146 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan |
147 | Timmermans Justin |
148 | Van der Duin Patrick |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
151 | Blain Alexandre |
152 | Gunman Taylor |
153 | Horton Tobyn |
155 | Holmes Matthew |
156 | McEvoy Jonathan |
157 | Rowsell Erick |
158 | Swift Connor |
Development Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
161 | Eekhoff Nils |
163 | Gressier Maxime |
164 | Kanter Max |
165 | Mobach Jarno |
166 | Salmon Martin |
167 | Stork Florian |
168 | Zepuntke Ruben |
Vlasman Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Bovenhuis Jasper |
172 | Eefting-Bloem Roy |
173 | Ottevanger Bas |
174 | Stroetinga Wim |
175 | Duvigneau Beau |
176 | Van der Burg Joost |
177 | Vierhouten Gino Luca |
178 | Wennekes Robin |
WV Westland Wil Vooruit | |
---|---|
181 | Van der Wal Luuk |
182 | Meerbeek Christiaan |
183 | van der Meer Nick |
184 | Koop Jos |
185 | Van Kleef Coen |
186 | Van Koppen Wessel |
187 | Deelen Diederik |
188 | Havik Piotr |
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge | |
---|---|
191 | Bok Willem |
192 | De Jong Michael |
193 | De Kort Bram |
194 | Dekker David |
195 | Dijkstra Martijn |
196 | Cremers Paul |
197 | Kooijman Jaap |
198 | Van Bokhoven Ramon |
Sensa - Kanjers CT | |
---|---|
201 | Harbers Lorenzo |
202 | Lubbers Maarten |
203 | Johannink Jelle |
204 | Wattez Danilo |
205 | Lohuis Luuk |
206 | Scholten Wiebe |
207 | Varweg Christian |
208 | Vrielink Yannick |
UWTC de Volharding | |
---|---|
211 | Bhogal Alex |
212 | Broer Milan |
213 | Oussoren Olaf |
214 | Overste Matthew |
215 | Ruijgrok Thomas |
216 | Van Mierle Jasper |
217 | Van de Pol Martin |
218 | Van Ijzendoorn Eddy |