1 |
2 |
Chacon Jose
| 1977 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
24:17:14 |
2 |
1 |
Liponne Julien
| 1983 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
3 |
2 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 09 |
4 |
2 |
Eustache Cédric
| 1989 | Club Martinique |
+ 30 |
5 |
3 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 52 |
6 |
2 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 01:18 |
7 |
5 |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 01:28 |
8 |
1 |
Le Lavandier Maxime
| 1992 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:33 |
9 |
1 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 03:15 |
10 |
1 |
Marquez Raigon Rafael
| 1991 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 03:39 |
11 |
1 |
Lanclume Jules
| 1991 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 07:51 |
12 |
1 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 07:57 |
13 |
- |
Barolin Keran
| 1990 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
+ 08:46 |
14 |
- |
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz
| 1979 | Club de la Défense |
+ 09:47 |
15 |
3 |
Locatin Cedric Yannis
| 1995 | Excelsior |
+ 11:53 |
16 |
1 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 12:14 |
17 |
2 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Inteja - MMR Dominican |
+ 13:21 |
18 |
2 |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 13:55 |
19 |
4 |
Laviolette Loïc
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 14:14 |
20 |
9 |
Anthony Jesse
| 1985 | Rally |
+ 14:44 |
21 |
1 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 14:52 |
22 |
1 |
Duro Kelian
| 1992 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 15:16 |
23 |
1 |
Bousquet Pascal
| 1976 | Club de la Défense |
+ 15:19 |
24 |
2 |
Curier Olivier
| 1986 | Excelsior |
+ 15:27 |
25 |
1 |
Blondin Gregory
| 1991 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 15:32 |
26 |
9 |
Maroni-Chevalier Damien
| 1988 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 15:58 |
27 |
2 |
Largitte Kevin
| 1993 | Club Martinique |
+ 16:25 |
28 |
4 |
Vargas Freddy
| 1982 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 16:58 |
29 |
1 |
Obersteiner Florian
| 1995 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 17:37 |
30 |
3 |
Miny Lionel
| 1991 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 17:45 |
31 |
- |
Brück Victor
| 1996 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 17:46 |
32 |
1 |
Barny Naiddju
| 1993 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 19:19 |
33 |
1 |
Larochelle Stephane
| 1992 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 19:34 |
34 |
4 |
Poulizac Ronan
| 1988 | Club de la Défense |
+ 20:04 |
35 |
- |
Becker Tim
| 1996 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 20:27 |
36 |
- |
Dorvillius Andy
| 1993 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 20:35 |
37 |
2 |
Nishizono Ryota
| 1987 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 22:21 |
38 |
1 |
Chancrin Camille
| 1989 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 24:39 |
39 |
1 |
Nemorin Neddhym
| 1997 | USR Velo |
+ 25:16 |
40 |
- |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 25:40 |
41 |
2 |
Sylvestre Yolan
| 1993 | Club Martinique |
+ 26:16 |
42 |
- |
Flavien Marc
| 1989 | Club Martinique |
+ 26:44 |
43 |
2 |
Attaud Frederic
| 1986 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 26:56 |
44 |
- |
Pouvin Cedric
| 1990 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 28:06 |
45 |
- |
Kline Shane
| 1989 | Rally |
+ 31:19 |
46 |
2 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Velo Club de Grand Case |
+ 38:01 |
47 |
1 |
Roulon Franswajino
| 1990 | Rayon d´Argent |
+ 38:07 |
48 |
1 |
Suzuki Ryu
| 1992 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 38:50 |
49 |
2 |
Geran Ronald
| 1997 | Covergence SC Abyme |
+ 39:05 |
50 |
- |
Vinetot Romain
| 1995 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
+ 39:55 |
51 |
2 |
Joachim Steevy
| 1995 | A.S.Baie- Mahault |
+ 40:17 |
52 |
- |
Garcia Castillo Braulio de Jesus
| 1988 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 43:07 |
53 |
1 |
Soladay Thomas
| 1983 | Rally |
+ 43:43 |
54 |
1 |
Damase Jean-Louis
| 1994 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 44:24 |
55 |
- |
Bondot William
| 1986 | Velo Club Saintannais |
+ 44:40 |
56 |
- |
Belair Edwige
| 1993 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 46:27 |
57 |
- |
Tsubaki Hiroshi
| 1991 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 47:06 |
58 |
- |
Terretaz Thomas
| 1995 | Club de la Défense |
+ 49:53 |
59 |
1 |
Lutin Larry
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 52:32 |
60 |
2 |
Gregorio Joaquim Antonio Bray
| 1982 | Velo du Centre et de la Caraïbe |
+ 56:12 |
61 |
2 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 57:26 |
62 |
1 |
Junon Daniel
| 1993 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 58:25 |
63 |
- |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Excelsior |
+ 01:04:39 |
64 |
2 |
Deloumeaux Shelsy
| 1996 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:08:10 |
65 |
- |
Tarane Teddy
| 1989 | Karukera Ass.PDL |
+ 01:08:46 |
66 |
1 |
Boniface Dario
| 1993 | Pedale Pointe-Noirienne |
+ 01:08:46 |
67 |
3 |
Dabrion Rogan
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:09:07 |
68 |
- |
Cadet-Marthe Eddy
| 1997 | Club Martinique |
+ 01:11:39 |
69 |
- |
Distel Yannic
| 1988 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 01:12:27 |
70 |
2 |
Alidor Adrien
| 1989 | USR Velo |
+ 01:15:01 |
71 |
1 |
Louisor Alrick
| 1997 | J.C.Abymes |
+ 01:15:25 |
72 |
1 |
Suares Gilles
| 1995 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
+ 01:17:02 |
73 |
- |
Vainqueur Daryl
| 1993 | A.C.Levant-Jarry Team velo |
+ 01:17:07 |
74 |
- |
Alidor Vivien
| 1997 | USR Velo |
+ 01:28:17 |
75 |
1 |
Relmy Widjy
| 1994 | Union Velocipedique du Nord |
+ 01:32:08 |
76 |
1 |
Lamarre Sony
| 1993 | Club de la Défense |
+ 01:33:28 |
77 |
- |
Lefrancois Olivier
| 1985 | Club de la Défense |
+ 01:38:43 |
78 |
- |
Xanke Torben
| 1993 | Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog |
+ 01:41:16 |
79 |
- |
Karioua Kevin
| 1991 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 01:58:17 |
80 |
- |
Cuirassier Miguel
| 1984 | Team Ghi Gwada |
+ 02:08:05 |