1 |
1 |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | Voster ATS Team |
09:22:54 |
2 |
1 |
Gilje Tor Arne
| 1997 | Sandnes SK |
+ 04 |
3 |
4 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 11 |
4 |
- |
Jägeler Robert
| 1996 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 11 |
5 |
3 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 13 |
6 |
1 |
Taebling Paul
| 1999 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 14 |
7 |
1 |
Banusch Richard
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 14 |
8 |
74 |
Kässmann Fabian
| 1998 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 14 |
9 |
9 |
Koch Christian
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 18 |
10 |
1 |
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 18 |
11 |
2 |
Nurlykhassym Nurbergen
| 2000 | Astana City |
+ 19 |
12 |
- |
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Vlasman CT |
+ 19 |
13 |
4 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Development Team |
+ 20 |
14 |
6 |
Rips Adrian
| 1994 | Bike Market Team |
+ 20 |
15 |
4 |
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 20 |
16 |
7 |
Bekken Jon-Anders
| 1998 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 20 |
17 |
2 |
Rudolph Poul
| 1998 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 20 |
18 |
9 |
Rutsch Jonas
| 1998 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 20 |
19 |
6 |
Hugger Jan
| 1998 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 20 |
20 |
12 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 20 |
21 |
5 |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
22 |
16 |
Valter Attila
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 20 |
23 |
6 |
Lübbers Dorian
| 1997 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 20 |
24 |
13 |
Würtz Schmidt Kasper
| 1995 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 20 |
25 |
17 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 20 |
26 |
10 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 20 |
27 |
3 |
Fatnes Martin-Alexander
| 1996 | Sandnes SK |
+ 20 |
28 |
17 |
Dina Marton
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
29 |
6 |
Henn Luca
| 1997 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 20 |
30 |
25 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 20 |
31 |
12 |
Larsen Richard
| 1990 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 20 |
32 |
20 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 20 |
33 |
36 |
Knotten Iver
| 1998 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 20 |
34 |
33 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | Team Hurom |
+ 20 |
35 |
31 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 20 |
36 |
24 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 20 |
37 |
22 |
Rudys Paul
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 20 |
38 |
34 |
Wiele Mathias
| 1986 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 20 |
39 |
39 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Development Team |
+ 20 |
40 |
37 |
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 20 |
41 |
34 |
Lindh Vilgot
| 2000 | Maifracing |
+ 20 |
42 |
44 |
Strindin Joachim
| 1993 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 20 |
43 |
38 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 20 |
44 |
5 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 20 |
45 |
39 |
Böke Dominic
| 1990 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 20 |
46 |
58 |
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 20 |
47 |
46 |
Bundegaard Vinkel Jesper
| 1996 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 20 |
48 |
51 |
van den Dool Kelvin
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 20 |
49 |
48 |
Van der Burg Joost
| 1993 | Vlasman CT |
+ 20 |
50 |
44 |
Dversnes Fredrik
| 1997 | Sandnes SK |
+ 20 |
51 |
47 |
Reißig Patrick
| 1994 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 20 |
52 |
4 |
Tallaksen Leif Christian
| 1999 | Sandnes SK |
+ 34 |
53 |
29 |
Pakalski Henrik
| 1999 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 37 |
54 |
20 |
Nolde Tobias
| 1998 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 37 |
55 |
11 |
Eide Mikkel
| 1999 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 37 |
56 |
46 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 46 |
57 |
7 |
Hoops Gregor
| 1984 | Bike Market Team |
+ 48 |
58 |
7 |
Johansson Gustav
| 1999 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 48 |
59 |
17 |
Clark George
| 1997 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 48 |
60 |
29 |
Schommartz Halvard
| 1994 | Bike Market Team |
+ 48 |
61 |
29 |
Fröse Marcel
| 1992 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 48 |
62 |
48 |
Bieniek Damian
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 48 |
63 |
23 |
Mohr Johan Andreas Hole
| 1996 | Sandnes SK |
+ 52 |
64 |
6 |
Orosz Gergely
| 1999 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
65 |
20 |
Wolfmayr Andreas
| 1998 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 52 |
66 |
35 |
Gebauer Oskar
| 1998 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 52 |
67 |
36 |
Braun Julian
| 1995 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 52 |
68 |
40 |
Hillerström Rundh Victor
| 1993 | Maifracing |
+ 52 |
69 |
16 |
Muff Frederik
| 1993 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 01:02 |
70 |
4 |
Yatsenko Ivan
| 2000 | SSHOR Im. Korenkova |
+ 01:04 |
71 |
68 |
Förster Peter
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:10 |
72 |
58 |
Huppertz Joshua
| 1994 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 01:12 |
73 |
52 |
Kessler Robert
| 1995 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 01:13 |
74 |
40 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 01:16 |
75 |
47 |
Hamm Henrik
| 1997 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 01:24 |
76 |
27 |
Heider Christopher
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 01:24 |
77 |
10 |
Frosch Leon
| 1996 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:24 |
78 |
17 |
Graham Rupert
| 1993 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 01:25 |
79 |
38 |
Lundmark Emil
| 1999 | Maifracing |
+ 01:31 |
80 |
26 |
Augustin Hannes
| 1997 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 01:31 |
81 |
72 |
Eikeland Ken-Levi
| 1994 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 01:35 |
82 |
35 |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:37 |
83 |
32 |
Januskevicius Mantas
| 1999 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 01:37 |
84 |
38 |
Mazzone Tom
| 1993 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 01:37 |
85 |
37 |
Meyer Maximilian
| 2000 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 01:37 |
86 |
24 |
Jagerstal Niklas
| 1999 | Maifracing |
+ 01:37 |
87 |
19 |
Masiulis Denas
| 1999 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 01:37 |
88 |
17 |
Bauer Alexander
| 1968 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 01:37 |
89 |
10 |
Dinmukhametov Ramis
| 2000 | Astana City |
+ 01:37 |
90 |
10 |
Tuko Edvardt
| 1999 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 01:37 |
91 |
5 |
Mierzynski Piotr
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 01:37 |
92 |
13 |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 01:37 |
93 |
22 |
Benz-Kuch Max
| 2000 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 01:44 |
94 |
15 |
Kaspera Christoph
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 01:45 |
95 |
73 |
Kuklewicz Karol
| 1997 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 01:49 |
96 |
46 |
Laib Simon
| 1995 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 01:56 |
97 |
24 |
Konieczny Mikolaj
| 1999 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 02:01 |
98 |
28 |
Richter Peter
| 1985 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 02:01 |
99 |
11 |
Obermann Vitus
| 2000 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 02:01 |
100 |
2 |
Steigner Kilian
| 2000 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 02:01 |
101 |
9 |
Blålid Marius
| 1993 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 02:04 |
102 |
5 |
Müller Alexander
| 1986 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 02:20 |
103 |
12 |
Polansek Eric
| 1992 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 02:33 |
104 |
12 |
Glameyer Johannes
| 1998 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 02:33 |
105 |
25 |
Kelmelis Aristidas
| 2000 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 02:45 |
106 |
6 |
Waage Markus
| 1996 | Sandnes SK |
+ 02:49 |
107 |
74 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Team Hurom |
+ 02:52 |
108 |
51 |
Gieracki Patryk
| 1999 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 02:52 |
109 |
46 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 02:52 |
110 |
27 |
Werner Franz
| 2000 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:52 |
111 |
16 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 02:52 |
112 |
1 |
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | Team Hurom |
+ 02:52 |
113 |
7 |
Dina Daniel
| 1997 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 02:52 |
114 |
9 |
Herrmann Matthias
| 2000 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 03:02 |
115 |
9 |
Grebner Philipp
| 1995 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 03:06 |
116 |
9 |
Schuppert Fabian
| 1991 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 03:12 |
117 |
5 |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 03:16 |
118 |
8 |
Ahlsson Jacob
| 1998 | Maifracing |
+ 03:30 |
119 |
8 |
Hopfgartner Paul
| 1990 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 03:30 |
120 |
89 |
Giessibl Severin
| 1999 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 03:41 |
121 |
13 |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | Vlasman CT |
+ 03:41 |
122 |
5 |
Lord Samuel
| 1999 | Maifracing |
+ 03:45 |
123 |
10 |
Belyakov Sergey
| 2000 | SSHOR Im. Korenkova |
+ 03:45 |
124 |
6 |
Kowalewski Milan
| 1996 | Bike Market Team |
+ 03:49 |
125 |
6 |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 03:52 |
126 |
3 |
Becker Benedikt
| 1985 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 03:56 |
127 |
7 |
Pelikan Janos
| 1995 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 04:12 |
128 |
7 |
Poschadel Ben
| 2000 | Bike Market Team |
+ 04:15 |
129 |
1 |
Mai Tom
| 2000 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 04:20 |
130 |
8 |
Sonnleitner Jonas
| 1997 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 04:33 |
131 |
1 |
Becker Bastian
| 1988 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 04:34 |
132 |
4 |
Szabo Miklos
| 1998 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 04:35 |
133 |
4 |
Scheinpflug Axel
| 1994 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 04:53 |
134 |
5 |
Schubert Patrick
| 1984 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 05:00 |
135 |
3 |
Reineck Marian
| 1999 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 05:21 |
136 |
3 |
Langer Fabian
| 1992 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 06:00 |
137 |
3 |
Bondarchuk Nikita
| 1999 | SSHOR Im. Korenkova |
+ 06:17 |
138 |
3 |
Kasprzyk Pawel
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 07:08 |
139 |
2 |
Potekalo Nikolai
| 2000 | SSHOR Im. Korenkova |
+ 07:19 |
140 |
3 |
Voss Pepe
| 2000 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 08:38 |
141 |
3 |
Dredge Chris
| 1993 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 10:38 |
142 |
3 |
Hoffmann Tristan
| 1998 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 11:05 |
143 |
1 |
Fiebig Christoph
| 1986 | Bike Market Team |
+ 11:25 |
144 |
2 |
Vietense Jesko
| 1985 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 15:24 |
145 |
2 |
Kuras Laurynas
| 2000 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 15:51 |
146 |
2 |
Ochsenhofer Peter
| 1987 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 26:02 |