01 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | GW - Shimano |
04:43:17 |
02 |
Alba Juan Diego
| 1997 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 03 |
03 |
Caicedo Jonathan
| 1993 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 05 |
04 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 01:16 |
05 |
Higuita Sergio
| 1997 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 01:16 |
06 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM-Scott |
+ 01:16 |
07 |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 01:16 |
08 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 01:16 |
09 |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 01:16 |
10 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 01:16 |
11 |
Chaparro Didier
| 1987 | Supergiros-Valle |
+ 01:16 |
12 |
Cala Aristobulo
| 1990 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 01:16 |
13 |
Osorio Danny
| 1988 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:16 |
14 |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | Deprisa-L.Cundinamarca |
+ 01:16 |
15 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 01:16 |
16 |
Hernandez Jose
| 1994 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 01:16 |
17 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 01:16 |
18 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:16 |
19 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | GW - Shimano |
+ 01:26 |
20 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 01:28 |
21 |
Jaramillo Remberto
| 1983 | Deprisa-L.Cundinamarca |
+ 01:28 |
22 |
Montoya Cristhian
| 1989 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 01:28 |
23 |
Montana Freddy
| 1982 | EPM-Scott |
+ 01:28 |
24 |
Hernandez Brayan
| 1997 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 01:28 |
25 |
Cano Diego Fernando
| 1994 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 01:34 |
26 |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | EPM-Scott |
+ 01:34 |
27 |
Chaves German
| 1995 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 01:40 |
28 |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | Deprisa-L.Cundinamarca |
+ 02:27 |
29 |
Contreras Rodrigo
| 1994 | EPM-Scott |
+ 01:16 |
30 |
Ortega Robinson
| 1996 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 02:42 |
31 |
Reyes Aldemar
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 06:21 |
32 |
Garcia Jhojan
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 06:21 |
33 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | EPM-Scott |
+ 06:21 |
34 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 06:21 |
35 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 06:21 |
36 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 06:21 |
37 |
Castro Camilo Andres
| 1999 | Banco AV Villas |
+ 06:21 |
38 |
Osorio Frank
| 1987 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 06:21 |
39 |
Rivera Oscar Javier
| 1989 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 06:21 |
40 |
Gomez Alvaro
| 1984 | Deprisa-L.Cundinamarca |
+ 06:21 |
41 |
Montiel Rafael Anibal
| 1981 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 06:24 |
42 |
Sarmiento Johnatan
| 1992 | Depormundo-Smartex-Aroma y Tanga |
+ 13:03 |
43 |
Rabon Albeiro
| 1992 | Deprisa-L.Cundinamarca |
+ 13:03 |
44 |
Muñoz Edison
| 1995 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 13:03 |
45 |
Quintero Juan Diego
| 1992 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 13:03 |
46 |
Sanchez Yerzon
| 1977 | Betplay |
+ 13:03 |
47 |
Carrero Juan Jose
| 1996 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 13:03 |
48 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 13:03 |
49 |
Vargas Castaño Jefferson Andrés
| 1989 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 13:03 |
50 |
Maca Leison Damian
| 1998 | Supergiros-Valle |
+ 13:03 |
51 |
Basante Juan Camilo
| 1997 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 13:03 |
52 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 13:03 |
53 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 13:03 |
54 |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 13:03 |
55 |
Martinez Gaitan Luis Alfredo
| 1988 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 15:43 |
56 |
Alfonso Alfonso Diego Felipe
| 1996 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 15:43 |
57 |
Buitrago Santiago
| 1999 | Banco AV Villas |
+ 15:58 |
58 |
Osorio Juan Felipe
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 15:58 |
59 |
Pellaud Simon
| 1992 | Team Illuminate |
+ 15:58 |
60 |
Parra Carlos Andres
| 1992 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 15:58 |
61 |
Jimenez Jose
| 1989 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 15:58 |
62 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 15:58 |
63 |
Urrego Jefferson Nicolas
| 1991 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 15:58 |
64 |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 15:58 |
65 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Supergiros-Valle |
+ 15:58 |
66 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 15:58 |
67 |
Urbano Jerson
| 1995 | Depormundo-Smartex-Aroma y Tanga |
+ 17:47 |
68 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | EPM-Scott |
+ 23:18 |
69 |
Millan Jonathan
| 1988 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 23:18 |
70 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 23:18 |
71 |
Castro Wilmar Andres
| 1994 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 23:18 |
72 |
González Javier Steven
| 1995 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 23:18 |
73 |
Rodriguez Wilmer Dario
| 1992 | Sogamoso Incluyente IRDS |
+ 23:18 |
74 |
Cardona Wilson
| 1995 | GW - Shimano |
+ 23:18 |
75 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | Sogamoso Incluyente IRDS |
+ 23:18 |
76 |
Rodriguez Diaz Adrian Felipe
| 1997 | Sogamoso Incluyente IRDS |
+ 23:18 |
77 |
Montoya Arley de Jesús
| 1986 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 23:18 |
78 |
Benavides Brayan
| 1994 | Sogamoso Incluyente IRDS |
+ 23:18 |
79 |
Rendon Juan Pablo
| 1989 | GW - Shimano |
+ 23:18 |
80 |
Ortiz Caro Edward Stiver
| 1980 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 23:18 |
81 |
Rodriguez Jhon Anderson
| 1996 | Banco AV Villas |
+ 24:30 |
82 |
Sanchez Ruiz German David
| 1998 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 25:50 |
83 |
Parra Jordan
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 26:28 |
84 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | EPM-Scott |
+ 26:28 |
85 |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 26:28 |
86 |
Ruiz Peláez Cristian Stiven
| 1997 | Banco AV Villas |
+ 26:28 |
87 |
Gomez Javier Eduardo
| 1991 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 26:28 |
88 |
Mancipe Diego
| 1993 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 26:28 |
89 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 26:28 |
90 |
Gonzalez Roberto
| 1994 | Supergiros-Valle |
+ 26:28 |
91 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 26:28 |
92 |
Talero Cristian
| 1990 | GW - Shimano |
+ 26:28 |
93 |
Mesa Juan Martin
| 1992 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 26:28 |
94 |
Suesca Marco Tulio
| 1994 | Boyacá es para Vivirla |
+ 26:28 |
95 |
Reinosa Juan Sebastian
| 1995 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 26:28 |
96 |
Guzman Andres Felipe
| 1996 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 26:28 |
97 |
Cifuentes Carlos Mauricio
| 1994 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 26:28 |
98 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Orgullo Paisa |
+ 26:28 |
99 |
Hernandez Rafael
| 1997 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 26:28 |
100 |
Ruiz Rojas Diego Fernando
| 1994 | Betplay |
+ 26:28 |
101 |
Pabon Jose Fabian
| 1998 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 26:28 |
102 |
Wilches Norberto
| 1983 | Betplay |
+ 26:28 |
103 |
Colon Johan
| 1995 | Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo |
+ 26:28 |
104 |
Sastoque Didier
| 1987 | Deprisa-L.Cundinamarca |
+ 26:28 |
105 |
Martinez Sergio
| 1995 | GW - Shimano |
+ 26:28 |
106 |
Puin Marcos
| 1999 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 26:28 |
107 |
Gil Alexander
| 1992 | EPM-Scott |
+ 26:33 |
108 |
Castro Nicolas
| 1988 | EPM-Scott |
+ 26:33 |
109 |
Mogollon Miguel Angel
| 1998 | Sogamoso Incluyente IRDS |
+ 26:33 |
110 |
Cano Kevin
| 1997 | Banco AV Villas |
+ 26:33 |
111 |
Barrera Perez Edwin Yancir
| 1997 | Sogamoso Incluyente IRDS |
+ 26:33 |
112 |
Ramirez Carlos
| 1994 | GW - Shimano |
+ 26:33 |
113 |
Horner Chris
| 1971 | Team Illuminate |
+ 26:33 |
114 |
Barón Félix
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 26:33 |
115 |
Vargas Walter
| 1992 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 26:33 |
116 |
Tique Edgar Adolfo
| 1996 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 29:30 |
117 |
Cañaveral Johnatan
| 1996 | Bicicletas Strongman |
+ 32:27 |
118 |
Bernal Ossa Jose Angel
| 1991 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 32:42 |
119 |
Guerrero Diego
| 1997 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 32:42 |
120 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team |
+ 32:42 |
121 |
Baez Brayan
| 1995 | Betplay |
+ 32:42 |
122 |
Ospina Jhonatan
| 1993 | GW - Shimano |
+ 32:42 |
123 |
Soraca Cabezas Jhon Edison
| 1993 | Sogamoso Incluyente IRDS |
+ 32:42 |
124 |
Cifuentes Fabian Steven
| 1999 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
+ 32:42 |
125 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | Medellin - Inder |
+ 32:42 |
126 |
Quesada Aguilar Ivan Ricardo
| 1999 | Depormundo-Smartex-Aroma y Tanga |
+ 33:26 |
127 |
Avila Jhon Fredy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 36:29 |
128 |
Becerra Carlos
| 1982 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 38:12 |
129 |
Narvaez Raul
| 1996 | Supergiros-Valle |
+ 38:30 |
130 |
Chia Luis Carlos
| 1997 | Banco AV Villas |
+ 38:30 |
131 |
Pastas Jhon Alberto
| 1996 | Depormundo-Smartex-Aroma y Tanga |
+ 38:30 |
132 |
Rojas Mauro
| 1989 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 38:30 |
133 |
Ospitia Julian David
| 1997 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 39:47 |
134 |
Rincon Yesid Daniel
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 39:47 |
135 |
Tabares Jordan
| 1996 | Tolima es Pasión-Carnaval del Pollo |
+ 39:47 |
136 |
Kiani Aria
| 1992 | Team Illuminate |
+ 39:47 |
137 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Deprisa-L.Cundinamarca |
+ 39:55 |
138 |
Torres Pedro Nelson
| 1984 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 40:49 |
139 |
Varela Freddy
| 1993 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 40:49 |
140 |
Avendano Fabio Nelson
| 1984 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
+ 40:49 |
141 |
Torres Cristian
| 1991 | Depormundo-Smartex-Aroma y Tanga |
+ 41:09 |
142 |
Tinjaca Johan Sebastian
| - | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
+ 41:09 |
143 |
Mendoza Miguel Andres
| 1990 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 41:09 |
144 |
Ausique Jose Manuel
| 1997 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
+ 41:09 |
145 |
Bejarano Anderson
| 1998 | Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-Cundinamarca |
+ 41:14 |
146 |
Jaimes Jose
| 1991 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 41:14 |
147 |
Restrepo Ferney de Jesus
| 1984 | Betplay |
+ 41:16 |
148 |
Jamaica Javier
| 1996 | Depormundo-Smartex-Aroma y Tanga |
+ 41:58 |
149 |
Samudio Carlos
| 1997 | Supergiros-Valle |
+ 42:13 |
150 |
Gaitan Alarcon Juan Pablo
| 1996 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
+ 42:23 |
151 |
Lopez Luis Alfredo
| - | Sogamoso Incluyente IRDS |
+ 42:28 |
OOT |
Otálvaro Daniel
| 1996 | Supergiros-Valle |
|
OOT |
Diagama Camilo
| 1994 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
|
OOT |
Romero Ivan Felipe
| 1997 | Sogamoso Incluyente IRDS |
|
OOT |
Duncan Jackson
| 1992 | Team Illuminate |
|
OOT |
Torres Perez Camilo Antonio
| 1998 | Depormundo-Smartex-Aroma y Tanga |
|
OOT |
Jimenez Silva Manuel Enrique
| 1993 | Depormundo-Smartex-Aroma y Tanga |
|
OOT |
Guerrero Esteban
| 1999 | Banco AV Villas |
|
OOT |
Uran Carlos
| 1980 | Betplay |
|
OOT |
Uribe Mateo
| 1996 | Betplay |
|
OOT |
Garcia Nicolas David
| 1993 | Betplay |
|
DNF |
Sandoval Wildy
| 1995 | Bicicletas Strongman |
|
DNF |
Martinez Peter Mauricio
| - | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
|
DNF |
Diaz Manuel Alejandro
| - | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
|
DNF |
Rico Roger Smith
| 1994 | Depormundo-Smartex-Aroma y Tanga |
|
DNF |
Fandiño Michael
| - | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
|
DNF |
Celis Edinson Fabricio
| 1997 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
|
DNF |
Cucaita Wilmer David
| - | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad |
|