1 |
22 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Maloja Pushbikers |
02:26:10 |
2 |
1 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 02 |
3 |
1 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 02 |
4 |
1 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 02 |
5 |
1 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 02 |
6 |
- |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 03 |
7 |
- |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 03 |
8 |
- |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 03 |
9 |
5 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 07 |
10 |
1 |
Wold Marius
| 1998 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 07 |
11 |
1 |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 07 |
12 |
- |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 07 |
13 |
2 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 07 |
14 |
1 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 07 |
15 |
- |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07 |
16 |
2 |
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07 |
17 |
1 |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07 |
18 |
1 |
Spoljar Jaka
| 2003 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07 |
19 |
2 |
Hocevar Kristjan
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07 |
20 |
15 |
Rudyk Bartosz
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 09 |
21 |
1 |
Wollenberg Tim
| 2000 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 10 |
22 |
- |
Reißig Patrick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 10 |
23 |
1 |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 10 |
24 |
4 |
Calzoni Walter
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 10 |
25 |
7 |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 11 |
26 |
4 |
Kerschbaumer Leo
| 2003 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 11 |
27 |
2 |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 11 |
28 |
17 |
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 11 |
29 |
4 |
Haller Patrick
| 1997 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 13 |
30 |
6 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 13 |
31 |
3 |
Proc Bartlomiej
| 1999 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 13 |
32 |
5 |
Rovder Pavol
| 2001 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 14 |
33 |
7 |
Kubis Lukas
| 2000 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 14 |
34 |
5 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 14 |
35 |
9 |
Kostanski Mateusz
| 1999 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 15 |
36 |
11 |
Potocki Viktor
| 1999 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 17 |
37 |
15 |
Kralj Fabijan
| 2003 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 17 |
38 |
16 |
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 17 |
39 |
17 |
Rapp Jonas
| 1994 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 17 |
40 |
15 |
Loderer Timon
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 17 |
41 |
12 |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 17 |
42 |
16 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | Tarteletto-Isorex |
+ 18 |
43 |
17 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Slovenia |
+ 18 |
44 |
15 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | Slovenia |
+ 18 |
45 |
17 |
Zumer Matic
| 1997 | Slovenia |
+ 18 |
46 |
17 |
Pongiluppi Matteo
| 2000 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 19 |
47 |
18 |
Biancalani Andrea
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 19 |
48 |
20 |
Pesenti Thomas
| 1999 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 19 |
49 |
18 |
Freddi Matteo
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 19 |
50 |
23 |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 20 |
51 |
25 |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 20 |
52 |
20 |
Percrule Doriand
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 20 |
53 |
17 |
Daugé Lucas
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 20 |
54 |
22 |
Karic Vedad
| 1988 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 20 |
55 |
19 |
Barac Antonio
| 1997 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 20 |
56 |
21 |
Klisuric Stevan
| 1989 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 20 |
57 |
18 |
Cerne Gregor Matija
| 1998 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 20 |
58 |
27 |
Hofbauer Philipp
| 2002 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 21 |
59 |
20 |
Wattelle Célestin
| 2003 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 21 |
60 |
22 |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Serbia |
+ 23 |
61 |
19 |
Ilic Ognjen
| 1998 | Serbia |
+ 23 |
62 |
24 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 24 |
63 |
23 |
Jarc Aljaz
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 26 |
64 |
24 |
Putz Sebastian
| 2003 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 27 |
65 |
15 |
Macek Matic
| 2002 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 27 |
66 |
18 |
Hribar Jernej
| 2002 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 27 |
67 |
10 |
Kepplinger Rainer
| 1997 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 27 |
68 |
24 |
Zhaparuly Bauyrzhan
| 2002 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 28 |
69 |
22 |
Semenov Alexandr
| 1999 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 28 |
70 |
29 |
Drinovec Matej
| 1991 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 29 |
71 |
24 |
Turkulov Luka
| 2003 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 29 |
72 |
29 |
Jeromel Vid
| 2003 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 29 |
73 |
9 |
Cibrario Luca
| 1998 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 29 |
74 |
8 |
Aimonetto Pietro
| 2001 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 29 |
75 |
4 |
McQuerry Justin
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 30 |
76 |
27 |
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 30 |
77 |
72 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 30 |
78 |
- |
Divnic Jovan
| 2002 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 30 |
79 |
30 |
Fitzwater Matias
| 1998 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 31 |
80 |
1 |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | Serbia |
+ 33 |
81 |
9 |
Holzknecht Armin
| 1998 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 37 |
82 |
7 |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 37 |
83 |
58 |
Perani Riccardo
| 2003 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 37 |
84 |
10 |
Dostiyev Ilkhan
| 2002 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 38 |
85 |
8 |
Romanov Igor
| 2002 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 38 |
86 |
12 |
Vovk Jaka
| 2002 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 39 |
87 |
15 |
Gatti Andrea
| 2001 | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
+ 39 |
88 |
26 |
Mulagaleyev Vladimir
| 2002 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 40 |
89 |
16 |
Nobel Rick
| 1994 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 41 |
90 |
49 |
Foltan Adam
| 2000 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 41 |
91 |
28 |
Wilches Pablo Alejandro
| 2000 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 42 |
92 |
20 |
Vrhovnik Luka
| 1998 | Slovenia |
+ 45 |
93 |
20 |
Marbler Stefan
| 2002 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 45 |
94 |
11 |
Djuric Dorde
| 2000 | Serbia |
+ 50 |
95 |
28 |
Konczer Michael
| 1993 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 51 |
96 |
20 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 52 |
97 |
21 |
Bien Max
| 2000 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 52 |
98 |
26 |
Meo Felix
| 1997 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 53 |
99 |
23 |
Budzinski Marcin
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 55 |
100 |
26 |
Hosp Jonas
| 1997 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 01:05 |
101 |
17 |
Nadoveza Igor
| 2003 | Serbia |
+ 01:16 |
102 |
33 |
Maksimovic Sergej
| 2002 | Bosnia |
+ 01:18 |
103 |
16 |
Lube Bernhard
| 2002 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 01:20 |
104 |
21 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 01:21 |
105 |
8 |
Cerne Andrej
| 2003 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 01:22 |
106 |
6 |
Sarc Leon
| 1996 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 01:22 |
107 |
1 |
Soula Guillaume
| 1980 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 01:24 |
108 |
19 |
Marenzi Lorenzo
| 1998 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 01:25 |
109 |
1 |
De Sota Nigel
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 01:26 |
110 |
25 |
Parma Krzysztof
| 1987 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 01:31 |
111 |
6 |
Tomic Marko
| 1988 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 01:35 |
112 |
8 |
Koltunov Vladimir
| 2003 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 01:35 |
113 |
26 |
Weber Philip
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:35 |
114 |
3 |
Lohinsky Filip
| 2002 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 01:39 |
115 |
18 |
Selimovic Husein
| 2001 | Bosnia |
+ 01:45 |
116 |
18 |
Kondic Marko
| 2001 | Bosnia |
+ 01:45 |
117 |
96 |
Rudys Paul
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 01:50 |
118 |
22 |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
+ 01:53 |
119 |
9 |
Bukvic Aleksandar
| 1993 | Serbia |
+ 01:55 |
120 |
74 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 01:57 |
121 |
72 |
Pecnik Teo
| 2002 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:57 |
122 |
71 |
Avbelj Blaz
| 2001 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 01:57 |
123 |
20 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 02:02 |
124 |
28 |
Mertelj Enej
| 2003 | Cycling Team Kranj |
+ 02:06 |
125 |
4 |
Bolic Mihajlo
| 2003 | Serbia |
+ 02:08 |
126 |
57 |
Biétry Sacha
| 2000 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 02:14 |
127 |
10 |
Peter Michael
| 2001 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 02:16 |
128 |
7 |
Gardi Mattia
| 2000 | Beltrami TSA Tre Colli |
+ 02:25 |
129 |
13 |
Sonnleitner Jonas
| 1997 | Santic-Wibatech |
+ 02:40 |
130 |
8 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 02:42 |
131 |
- |
Jerman Ziga
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
+ 02:47 |
132 |
71 |
Stajnar Mihael
| 2000 | Slovenia |
+ 02:48 |
133 |
1 |
Bertrand Matteo
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen Team |
+ 03:04 |
134 |
92 |
Gratzer Alexander
| 2000 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
+ 03:45 |
135 |
92 |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 03:45 |
136 |
8 |
Reiter Jakob
| 2000 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 03:56 |
137 |
4 |
Kirnos Daniil
| 2003 | Vino Sko Team |
+ 04:00 |
138 |
34 |
Green Siméon
| 1979 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 04:01 |
139 |
31 |
Peyroton-Dartet Thomas
| 1985 | EuroCyclingTrips Pro Cycling |
+ 04:01 |
140 |
25 |
Radmilac Aleksandar
| 2002 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 05:40 |
141 |
11 |
Kupusovic Dorde
| 1996 | Ferei-CCN Metalac |
+ 06:02 |