1 |
|
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink - Cogeas |
09:18 |
2 |
|
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 00 |
3 |
|
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 00 |
4 |
|
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 00 |
5 |
|
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 00 |
6 |
|
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
7 |
|
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
8 |
|
Vilmann Marie
| 1993 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
9 |
|
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
10 |
|
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
11 |
|
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13 |
12 |
|
Morzenti Lisa
| 1998 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13 |
13 |
|
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13 |
14 |
|
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 13 |
15 |
|
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 17 |
16 |
|
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 17 |
17 |
|
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 17 |
18 |
|
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 17 |
19 |
|
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 17 |
20 |
|
Roberts Amy
| 1994 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 17 |
21 |
|
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 27 |
22 |
|
Rivat-Mas Amélie
| 1989 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 27 |
23 |
|
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 27 |
24 |
|
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 27 |
25 |
|
Druyts Kelly
| 1989 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 28 |
26 |
|
Druyts Demmy
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 28 |
27 |
|
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 28 |
28 |
|
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 28 |
29 |
|
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Drops |
+ 29 |
30 |
|
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Drops |
+ 29 |
31 |
|
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Drops |
+ 29 |
32 |
|
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Drops |
+ 29 |
33 |
|
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Drops |
+ 29 |
34 |
|
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 30 |
35 |
|
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 30 |
36 |
|
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 30 |
37 |
|
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 30 |
38 |
|
Archibald Katie
| 1994 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 32 |
39 |
|
Boylan Lydia
| 1987 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 32 |
40 |
|
McVitty Keira
| 1995 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 32 |
41 |
|
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 32 |
42 |
|
Simmonds Hayley
| 1988 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 32 |
43 |
|
Maes Elise
| 1992 | Team WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 32 |
44 |
|
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Switzerland |
+ 35 |
45 |
|
Frei Sina
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 35 |
46 |
|
Gantenbein Corina
| 1986 | Switzerland |
+ 35 |
47 |
|
Indergand Linda
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 35 |
48 |
|
Seitz Aline
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 35 |
49 |
|
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink - Cogeas |
+ 35 |
50 |
|
Van Severen Celine
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 38 |
51 |
|
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 41 |
52 |
|
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 41 |
53 |
|
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 41 |
54 |
|
Cretti Claudia
| 1996 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 41 |
55 |
|
Bartelloni Beatrice
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 41 |
56 |
|
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 41 |
57 |
|
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 41 |
58 |
|
Pavin Michela
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 41 |
59 |
|
Stock Gudrun
| 1995 | Germany |
+ 41 |
60 |
|
Paller Tatjana
| 1995 | Germany |
+ 41 |
61 |
|
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Germany |
+ 41 |
62 |
|
Brauße Franziska
| 1998 | Germany |
+ 41 |
63 |
|
Zanettin Chiara
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 42 |
64 |
|
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 43 |
65 |
|
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 43 |
66 |
|
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 43 |
67 |
|
Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila
| 1986 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 43 |
68 |
|
Gaß Daniela
| 1980 | Servetto - Giusta |
+ 43 |
69 |
|
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Norway |
+ 46 |
70 |
|
Lorvik Ingrid
| 1986 | Norway |
+ 46 |
71 |
|
Moe Ingrid
| 1984 | Norway |
+ 46 |
72 |
|
Bjørnsrud Miriam
| 1992 | Norway |
+ 46 |
73 |
|
Kuznetsova Svetlana
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 46 |
73 |
|
Küllmer Lisa
| 1993 | Germany |
+ 41 |
74 |
|
Oshurkova Elyzaveta
| 1991 | Russia |
+ 46 |
75 |
|
Zhurba Irina
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 46 |
76 |
|
Deiko Olga
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 46 |
77 |
|
Kirillova Polina
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 46 |
78 |
|
Chernyshova Galina
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 46 |
79 |
|
Lystad Vibeke
| 1975 | Norway |
+ 47 |
80 |
|
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 47 |
81 |
|
Dahle Flesjå Gunn-Rita
| 1973 | Norway |
+ 48 |
82 |
|
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 50 |
83 |
|
Kern Spela
| 1990 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 50 |
84 |
|
Hoogeboom Roos
| 1982 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 50 |
85 |
|
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 50 |
86 |
|
Beckers Isabelle
| 1983 | Belgium |
+ 51 |
87 |
|
Daams Jessie
| 1990 | Belgium |
+ 51 |
88 |
|
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Belgium |
+ 51 |
89 |
|
Michiels Githa
| 1983 | Belgium |
+ 51 |
90 |
|
Verschelden Nathalie
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 51 |
91 |
|
Jamieson Amanda
| 1997 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 52 |
92 |
|
Kormos Veronika Anna
| 1992 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 52 |
93 |
|
Peetoom Kirsten
| 1988 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 52 |
94 |
|
Saarelainen Sari
| 1981 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 52 |
95 |
|
Van den Born Eva
| 1992 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 52 |
96 |
|
Makise Tsubasa
| 1985 | Maaslandster Veris CCN |
+ 52 |
97 |
|
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 55 |
98 |
|
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 55 |
99 |
|
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 55 |
100 |
|
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 55 |
101 |
|
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 55 |
102 |
|
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 55 |
103 |
|
Rasmussen Sarah
| 1992 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 55 |
104 |
|
Ossola Irena
| 1988 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 55 |
105 |
|
Larose-Gingras Frédérique
| 1994 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 55 |
106 |
|
Lamboley Soline
| 1996 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 55 |
107 |
|
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Spain |
+ 57 |
108 |
|
Aramendia Telleria Maialen
| 1999 | Spain |
+ 57 |
109 |
|
Gardachal Bozal Miriam
| 1998 | Spain |
+ 57 |
110 |
|
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Spain |
+ 57 |
111 |
|
Trevilla Sampiero Sandra
| 1992 | Spain |
+ 57 |
112 |
|
De Ranieri Lisa
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 58 |
113 |
|
Bazin Marjolaine
| 1986 | SAS - Macogep |
+ 58 |
114 |
|
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Lointek |
+ 01:00 |
115 |
|
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Lointek |
+ 01:00 |
116 |
|
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 01:00 |
117 |
|
Gomez Franquet Beautriu
| 1987 | Lointek |
+ 01:00 |
118 |
|
Dumitru Daniela-Georgina
| 1987 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 01:00 |
119 |
|
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 01:00 |
120 |
|
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 01:00 |
121 |
|
Bortolotti Simona
| 1994 | Giusfredi - Bianchi |
+ 01:00 |
122 |
|
Inghelbrecht Sarah
| 1992 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 01:01 |
123 |
|
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
124 |
|
Ripoll Sabate Teresa
| 1997 | Hyundai Koryo Car |
+ 01:23 |
125 |
|
Ferreres Navarro Isabel
| 1998 | Hyundai Koryo Car |
+ 01:23 |
126 |
|
Villaret Reche Esther
| 1997 | Hyundai Koryo Car |
+ 01:23 |
127 |
|
Gomis Sifre Maria
| 1995 | Hyundai Koryo Car |
+ 01:23 |
128 |
|
Escobedo Cebrian Laia
| - | Hyundai Koryo Car |
+ 01:23 |
129 |
|
Rodriguez Revert Sofia
| 1999 | Hyundai Koryo Car |
+ 01:23 |
130 |
|
Osborne Rose
| 1990 | Drops |
+ 01:33 |
131 |
|
Mettraux Léna
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 01:34 |
132 |
|
Munoz Martin Esther
| 1986 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa |
+ 01:34 |
133 |
|
Nicolas Patricia
| 1985 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa |
+ 01:34 |
134 |
|
Nunez Villadeamigo Maria Pilar
| 1981 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa |
+ 01:34 |
135 |
|
Orengo Llacer Mireia
| 1996 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa |
+ 01:34 |
136 |
|
Croket Gilke
| 1992 | Sport Vlaanderen-Guill D'or |
+ 01:35 |
137 |
|
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:42 |
138 |
|
Alzini Martina
| 1997 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:42 |
139 |
|
Pujol Munoz Cristina
| 1990 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 02:01 |
140 |
|
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Lointek |
+ 02:09 |
141 |
|
Felix Empar
| 1997 | Lointek |
+ 02:09 |
142 |
|
Ordinana Perez Lorena
| 1980 | Spain |
+ 02:15 |
142 |
|
Fraile Mas Andrea
| 1993 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa |
+ 02:17 |
144 |
|
Escursell Valero Elisabet
| 1996 | Bzk - Smurfit Kappa |
+ 02:17 |
145 |
|
Süßemilch Laura
| 1997 | Germany |
+ 02:17 |
146 |
|
Stefani Martina
| 1998 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:27 |