11.03 |
DNF | | |
Nokere Koerse Juniors
| J-1.1
|
2023-03-11 | | Prikaži vise |
22.06 |
15 | | |
Poland ITT-JR
| CN
|
2023-06-22 | | Prikaži vise |
24.06 |
9 | | |
Poland RR-JR
| CN
|
2023-06-24 | | Prikaži vise |
06.08 |
|
|
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2023-08-06 |
| |
06.08 |
DNF | | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-08-06 | | |
13.08 |
|
|
Sowiogorski Tour
| Jr
|
2023-08-13 |
| |
13.08 |
31 | | |
Sowiogorski Tour
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-08-13 | | |
16.09 |
16 | | |
Grote Brogel
| Jr
|
2023-09-16 | | Prikaži vise |
17.09 |
15 | | |
Omloop van Hil & Moer Juniors
| NE
|
2023-09-17 | | Prikaži vise |
24.09 |
16 | | |
Orlen Puchar Ziemi Wielunskiej
| NE
|
2023-09-24 | | Prikaži vise |
01.10 |
3 | | |
Poland TTT-JR
| Jr
|
2023-10-01 | | Prikaži vise |
30.09 |
3 | | |
Polish Duo TT Championship JR
| Jr
|
2023-09-30 | | Prikaži vise |
28.05 |
|
|
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors
| Jr
|
2023-05-28 |
| |
28.05 |
DNF | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-05-28 | | |
01.05 |
|
|
Coupe President Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2023-05-01 |
| |
01.05 |
19 | | |
Coupe President Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-05-01 | | |
07.05 |
2 | | |
Puchar Polski Juniors - Gostyn RR
| Jr
|
2023-05-07 | | Prikaži vise |
06.05 |
12 | | |
Puchar Polski Juniors - Gostyn ITT
| Jr
|
2023-05-06 | | Prikaži vise |
23.04 |
1 | | |
Puchar Polski - Memorial Pawla Wakulicza RR
| Jr
|
2023-04-23 | | Prikaži vise |
22.04 |
6 | | |
Puchar Polski - Memorial Pawla Wakulicza ITT
| Jr
|
2023-04-22 | | Prikaži vise |
12.03 |
41 | | |
Kortemark
| Jr
|
2023-03-12 | | Prikaži vise |
02.04 |
|
|
Cottbuser Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2023-04-02 |
| |
02.04 |
45 | | |
Cottbuser Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-04-02 | | |
19.03 |
|
|
Guido Reybrouck Juniors
| J-2.1
|
2023-03-19 |
| |
19.03 |
52 | | |
Guido Reybrouck Juniors
| Cijelokupni
|
2023-03-19 | | |
01.05 |
5 | | |
Coupe President Juniors
| Mladež
|
2023-05-01 | | |
19.03 |
21 | | |
Guido Reybrouck Juniors
| Mladež
|
2023-03-19 | | |
02.04 |
15 | | |
Cottbuser Juniors
| Mladež
|
2023-04-02 | | |
01.05 |
3 | | |
Coupe President Juniors
| Bodovi
|
2023-05-01 | | |
13.08 |
35 | | |
Sowiogorski Tour | 2.etapa
|
2023-08-13 | | |
12.08 |
13 | | |
Sowiogorski Tour | 1.etapa
|
2023-08-12 | | |
05.08 |
DNF | | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 3.etapa
|
2023-08-05 | | |
05.08 |
10 | 101 | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 2.etapa
| TTT
|
2023-08-05 | | |
04.08 |
100 | 102 | |
Aubel - Stavelot Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-08-04 | | |
28.05 |
DNF | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors | 4.etapa
|
2023-05-28 | | |
27.05 |
5 | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors | 3.etapa
|
2023-05-27 | | |
27.05 |
37 | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors | 2.etapa
|
2023-05-27 | | |
26.05 |
4 | | |
Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-05-26 | | |
01.05 |
5 | 19 | |
Coupe President Juniors | 4.etapa
|
2023-05-01 | | |
30.04 |
12 | 16 | |
Coupe President Juniors | 3.etapa
|
2023-04-30 | | |
29.04 |
4 | 12 | |
Coupe President Juniors | 2.etapa
|
2023-04-29 | | |
28.04 |
8 | 8 | |
Coupe President Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-04-28 | | |
02.04 |
6 | 45 | |
Cottbuser Juniors | 4.etapa
|
2023-04-02 | | |
01.04 |
78 | 60 | |
Cottbuser Juniors | 3.etapa
|
2023-04-01 | | |
01.04 |
48 | 45 | |
Cottbuser Juniors | 2.etapa
|
2023-04-01 | | |
31.03 |
10 | 15 | |
Cottbuser Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-03-31 | | |
19.03 |
26 | 52 | |
Guido Reybrouck Juniors | 2.etapa
|
2023-03-19 | | |
18.03 |
84 | 84 | |
Guido Reybrouck Juniors | 1.etapa
|
2023-03-18 | | |