FIRSTCYCLING
Cesta
Cesta
Amater
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Staza
Fantasy
Utrke i rezultati
Timovi
Rang
Coppi e Bartali
UCI, Etapna utrka, 22. -25. ožujak 2018, Italy
Informacije o utrci
Rezultati
Profil etape
Startlist
Povijest
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
GC
Mladež
Bodovi
Planina
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Embed Results
Nacije
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Belgium
Bulgaria
Canada
Colombia
Denmark
Ecuador
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Panama
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Timovi
Amore & Vita-Prodir
Androni Giocattoli
Aqua Blue Sport
Bardiani - CSF
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Gazprom - RusVelo
Israel Cycling Academy
Mitchelton - Scott
Movistar Team
MSTina-Focus
Nippo - Vini Fantini
ONE Pro Cycling
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
Team EF Education First
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Team Sky
Trek-Segafredo
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DoB?
Poz
Vozač
Rođen
Tim
Vrijeme
01
Sivakov
Pavel
1997
Team Sky
10:14:20
02
Hamilton
Lucas
1996
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 14
03
Powless
Neilson
1996
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 50
04
Sosa
Ivan
1997
Androni Giocattoli
+ 01:06
05
Nych
Artem
1995
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 01:57
06
Dunbar
Edward
1996
Aqua Blue Sport
+ 02:00
07
Aranburu
Alex
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 03:10
08
Mortier
Julien
1997
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 04:38
09
Rota
Lorenzo
1995
Bardiani - CSF
+ 04:40
10
Carboni
Giovanni
1995
Bardiani - CSF
+ 05:00
11
Bagioli
Nicola
1995
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 05:24
12
Tivani
Nicolas
1995
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
+ 06:29
13
Conci
Nicola
1997
Trek-Segafredo
+ 08:24
14
Irisarri
Jon
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 08:55
15
Eenkhoorn
Pascal
1997
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 14:11
16
Fedeli
Alessandro
1996
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
+ 16:16
17
Lawless
Christopher
1995
Team Sky
+ 17:18
18
Owen
Logan
1995
Team EF Education First
+ 17:43
19
Paluta
Michal
1995
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 18:06
20
Bou
Joan
1997
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 18:32
21
Logica
Enrico
1995
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 18:54
22
Deruette
Thomas
1995
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 19:12
23
Mazzucco
Fabio
1999
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
+ 19:38
24
Jurado
Cristofer
1995
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
+ 20:18
25
Cherkasov
Nikolay
1996
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 26:45
26
Goldstein
Omer
1996
Israel Cycling Academy
+ 27:16
27
Kobernyak
Evgeny
1995
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 30:29
28
Castrillo
Jaime
1996
Movistar Team
+ 31:49
29
Baylis
Tom
1996
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 34:49
30
Arnoult
Floryan
1996
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus
+ 36:17
31
Dima
Emil
1997
MSTina-Focus
+ 38:37
32
Colnaghi
Luca
1999
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
+ 39:53
33
Viviani
Attilio
1996
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
+ 40:05
34
Six
Franklin
1996
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 43:37
35
Kelly
Jake
1995
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 43:37
36
Ravanelli
Simone
1995
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 44:14
37
Orlandi
Federico
1997
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
+ 46:32
38
Dobre
Vlad-Nicolae
1995
MSTina-Focus
+ 47:10
39
Nika
Iltjan
1995
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 47:38
40
Carbel
Michael
1995
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 49:05
Informacija
Coppi e Bartali
Italy
22. -25. ožujak 2018
2.1