Normalan Prošireni pogled Statistika
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
1 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
2 | Dumoulin Samuel |
3 | Dupont Hubert |
4 | Gautier Cyril |
5 | Jauregui Quentin |
6 | Bakelants Jan |
7 | Peters Nans |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
11 | Armirail Bruno |
12 | Roux Anthony |
13 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
14 | Madouas Valentin |
15 | Seigle Romain |
16 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
17 | Vincent Léo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
22 | Edet Nicolas |
23 | Mate Luis Angel |
24 | Perez Anthony |
25 | Simon Julien |
26 | Hofstetter Hugo |
27 | Turgis Jimmy |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
31 | Combaud Romain |
32 | De Rossi Lucas |
33 | El Fares Julien |
34 | Leveau Jérémy |
35 | Martinez Yannick |
36 | Smukulis Gatis |
37 | Trarieux Julien |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
41 | Calmejane Lilian |
42 | Cousin Jérôme |
43 | Boudat Thomas |
44 | Journiaux Axel |
45 | Ourselin Paul |
46 | Sicard Romain |
47 | Taaramäe Rein |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
51 | Daniel Maxime |
52 | Delaplace Anthony |
53 | Fonseca Armindo |
54 | Bonnamour Franck |
55 | Ledanois Kevin |
56 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
57 | Pichon Laurent |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
61 | Bagot Yoann |
62 | Fournier Marc |
63 | Courteille Arnaud |
64 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
65 | Mottier Justin |
66 | Pacher Quentin |
67 | Reza Kevin |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
71 | Aristi Mikel |
72 | Gonzalez Aitor |
73 | Bagües Aritz |
74 | Iturria Mikel |
75 | Barceló Fernando |
76 | Txoperena Benat |
77 | Udondo Gotzon |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
81 | Shilov Sergey |
82 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
83 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
84 | Lagutin Sergey |
85 | Maikin Roman |
86 | Shalunov Evgeny |
87 | Trusov Nikolai |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
91 | Alzate Carlos |
92 | Cataford Alexander |
93 | Eaton Daniel |
94 | Hegyvari Adrian |
95 | Marcotte Eric |
96 | McCabe Travis |
97 | Putt Tanner |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
101 | Ariesen Tim |
102 | De Greef Robbert |
103 | Meijers Jeroen |
104 | Riesebeek Oscar |
106 | van Empel Etienne |
107 | Weening Pieter |
St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
111 | Jakin Alo |
112 | Le Cunff Kévin |
113 | Levarlet Guillaume |
114 | Maurelet Flavien |
115 | Feillu Romain |
116 | Maldonado Anthony |
117 | Touzé Damien |
Roubaix-Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
121 | Antomarchi Julien |
122 | Cabot Jérémy |
123 | Seynaeve Lander |
124 | Gouault Pierre |
125 | Joly Thomas |
126 | Mainard Jérôme |
127 | Vermeulen Emiel |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
131 | Badilatti Matteo |
132 | Friesecke Gian |
133 | Orrico Davide |
134 | Schelling Patrick |
135 | Stallaert Joeri |
136 | Rüegg Lukas |
137 | Thalmann Roland |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
141 | Bouvry Dieter |
142 | Dieleman Michiel |
143 | Jans Roy |
144 | Janssens Jimmy |
145 | Marchand Gianni |
146 | Ruyters Brecht |
147 | Stevens Timothy |
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
151 | Pedersen Nicklas |
152 | Klaris Magnus Bak |
153 | Bregnhøj Mathias |
155 | Lisson Christoffer |
156 | Quaade Rasmus |
157 | Toudal Emil |
D'Amico - Utensilnord | |
---|---|
161 | Bettini Francesco |
162 | Carlini Ettore |
163 | Garosio Andrea |
164 | Onesti Emanuele |
165 | Raffaele Angelo |
166 | Samparisi Nicolas |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
171 | Boucher David |
172 | De Jonghe Kevin |
173 | Ruijgh Rob |
174 | Leigh Andrew |
175 | Stockman Michiel |
176 | Torres Jorro Sergio |
177 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
Interpro Stradalli Cycling | |
---|---|
182 | Etxabe Jokin |
183 | Hishinuma Yukinori |
184 | Hjorth Jonas |
185 | Hudry Florian |
186 | Rousseau Jayson |
187 | Vermeulen Alexey |