01 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
31:13:49 |
02 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 02 |
03 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE |
+ 26 |
04 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 53 |
05 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Mapei - GB |
+ 01:04 |
06 |
de Las Cuevas Armand
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 01:19 |
07 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 01:30 |
08 |
Solaun Solana Cesar
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 02:07 |
09 |
Alonso Marino
| 1965 | Banesto |
+ 02:35 |
10 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 02:52 |
11 |
Lanfranchi Paolo
| 1968 | Mapei - GB |
+ 03:30 |
12 |
Contreras Carlos Alberto
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 05:01 |
13 |
Boardman Chris
| 1968 | Gan |
+ 05:06 |
14 |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel
| 1969 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 06:18 |
15 |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto
| 1963 | ONCE |
+ 06:20 |
16 |
Lopez Uriarte Oscar
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 06:21 |
17 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 06:34 |
18 |
Castelblanco José
| 1969 | Flavia - Telecom |
+ 07:19 |
19 |
Zaina Enrico
| 1967 | Asics |
+ 07:38 |
20 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:42 |
21 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 07:49 |
22 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:59 |
23 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | Banesto |
+ 08:09 |
24 |
Benitez Esbri Francisco
| 1970 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 08:31 |
25 |
Kokorine Vitali
| 1975 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 08:37 |
26 |
Sierra Aguerro Roberto
| 1967 | ONCE |
+ 12:19 |
27 |
Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal Inigo
| 1971 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 14:19 |
28 |
Jaskula Zenon
| 1962 | Mapei - GB |
+ 14:27 |
29 |
Ramirez Juan Diego
| 1971 | Flavia - Telecom |
+ 16:10 |
30 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Mapei - GB |
+ 16:47 |
31 |
Palacio Hector
| 1969 | Flavia - Telecom |
+ 17:02 |
32 |
Canada David
| 1975 | ONCE |
+ 17:41 |
33 |
Uriarte José Ramón
| 1967 | Banesto |
+ 19:08 |
34 |
Muñoz Fernandez Federico
| 1963 | Flavia - Telecom |
+ 21:02 |
35 |
Garcia Espana Ramon
| 1970 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 21:51 |
36 |
Aguirre Julio Cesar
| 1969 | Flavia - Telecom |
+ 21:57 |
37 |
Mejia Alvaro
| 1967 | Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos |
+ 22:11 |
38 |
Zen Marco
| 1963 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 22:18 |
39 |
García Marquina David
| 1970 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 22:29 |
40 |
Castillo Ramirez Juan-Carlos
| 1964 | Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos |
+ 22:30 |
41 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Asics |
+ 23:15 |
42 |
Bolivar Calderon Hugo
| 1970 | Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos |
+ 23:19 |
43 |
Gomez Suarez Raul
| 1967 | Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos |
+ 23:22 |
44 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 23:49 |
45 |
Barrigon Otero Josue
| 1973 | ONCE |
+ 24:10 |
46 |
Chiappucci Claudio
| 1963 | Asics |
+ 24:16 |
47 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - GB |
+ 24:31 |
48 |
Pretot Arnaud
| 1971 | Gan |
+ 25:05 |
49 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 25:19 |
50 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | Team Polti |
+ 26:27 |
51 |
Rojas Diaz Alexis
| 1972 | Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos |
+ 27:21 |
52 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 27:25 |
53 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 30:09 |
54 |
Molinari Maurizio
| 1967 | Asics |
+ 30:54 |
55 |
Sgnaolin Daniele
| 1970 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 31:26 |
56 |
Herrera Cortes Elder
| 1968 | Flavia - Telecom |
+ 33:32 |
57 |
Lemarchand François
| 1960 | Gan |
+ 34:40 |
58 |
Tchmil Andrei
| 1963 | Lotto - Isoglass |
+ 35:04 |
59 |
Bellini Marco
| 1969 | Asics |
+ 35:16 |
60 |
Ayarzagüena Urkidi Inaki
| 1969 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 37:12 |
61 |
Outschakov Serguei
| 1968 | Team Polti |
+ 37:43 |
62 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 37:52 |
63 |
Gutiérrez Heberth
| 1973 | Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos |
+ 40:13 |
64 |
Flores Galarza Igor
| 1973 | Equipo-Euskadi |
+ 41:45 |
65 |
Skibby Jesper
| 1964 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 42:02 |
66 |
Peers Chris
| 1970 | Lotto - Isoglass |
+ 42:29 |
67 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Asics |
+ 43:17 |
68 |
Crepaldi Mirko
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 43:24 |
69 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 43:39 |
70 |
Garavito Barragan Diego
| 1972 | Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos |
+ 44:58 |
71 |
Gontchenkov Alexander
| 1970 | Roslotto - ZG Mobili |
+ 45:47 |
72 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | ONCE |
+ 45:52 |
73 |
Bernal Julio Ernesto
| 1966 | Petroleo Colombia - San Andresitos |
+ 46:24 |
74 |
Brasi Rossano
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 46:58 |
75 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Gan |
+ 47:24 |
76 |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Estepona Cafes Toscaf |
+ 47:44 |
77 |
Aparicio Vicente
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 48:44 |
78 |
Langella Anthony
| 1974 | Gan |
+ 49:15 |
79 |
Moncassin Frédéric
| 1968 | Gan |
+ 49:29 |
80 |
Poli Eros
| 1963 | Gan |
+ 50:59 |
81 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 51:23 |
82 |
Colonna Federico
| 1972 | Asics |
+ 55:04 |